ADAL
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonato Distrital de Sub 16
Coletivas
Jornada 0
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
00:00
Tetratlo I Sub 16 F - 1ª Jornada |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
00:00
Tetratlo I Sub 16 M - 2ª Jornada |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:30
Martelo 3 Kg I Sub 16 F - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Peso 4 Kg I Sub 16 M - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
11:00
Martelo 4 Kg I Sub 16 M - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
11:00
Peso 3 Kg I Sub 16 F - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
15:00
Comprimento I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
15:00
Tetratlo 80 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
15:00
80 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
15:30
Vara I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
15:30
Vara I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
15:30
80 m I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
15:45
Tetratlo Peso 3 Kg I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
16:00
80 m I Sub 16 F - Final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
16:30
80 m I Sub 16 M - Final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
16:45
1.500 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
17:00
1.500 m I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
17:15
300 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
17:15
Disco 0.750 Kg I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
17:15
Disco 1 Kg I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
17:15
Tetratlo Altura I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
17:30
300 m I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
17:30
Triplo I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
17:45
4X80 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
18:00
4X80 m I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
18:15
Tetratlo 800 m I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:00
4.000 m Marcha I Sub 16 M
SUB-16
M
09:00
4.000 m Marcha I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
09:30
Tetratlo 100 m Barr I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
09:30
100 m Barr I Sub 16 M - Final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
09:30
Dardo 0.500 Kg I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Dardo 0.600 Kg I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
09:30
Altura I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
09:45
80 m Barr I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
10:10
1.500 m Obst I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
10:15
Tetratlo Comprimento I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
10:15
Comprimento I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
10:25
1.500 m Obst I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
10:50
80 m Barr I Sub 16 F - Final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
11:00
Altura I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
11:00
800 mI Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
F
11:15
800 m I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-14
M
11:30
300 m Barr I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
11:45
300 m Barr I Sub 16 F |
Concluída
SUB-16
F
11:45
Triplo I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
11:45
Tetratlo Peso I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M
12:00
4X300 m I Sub 16 M/F |
Concluída
SUB-16
K
12:30
Tetratlo 1.000 m Barr I Sub 16 M |
Concluída
SUB-16
M