AARAM
Madalena do Mar – Ponta do Sol / Campeonato Regional de Estrada / 8200m CR Estrada - Masc
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento Admitido
Mykhailo Kushka CFA-M 00:00:00:00 2000/01/01
Paulo Gomes ADC 00:00:00:00 1973/02/16
André Silva CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1989/03/11
Eduardo Raposo ADC 00:00:00:00 1966/06/05
Eusébio André ADC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/27
Sérgio Gonçalves ADC 00:00:00:00 1973/10/12
Paulo S L Silva ADC 00:00:00:00 1971/09/19
Óscar Correia CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1979/09/02
Agostinho Costa CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1976/05/23
Bruno Silva CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1989/02/10
João Pedro Azevedo CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1995/03/06
Ricardo Quintal CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1990/12/03
Carlos Maligno IND 00:00:00:00 1970/10/01
António Ferreira IND 00:00:00:00 1949/07/05
Carlos Faria SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/09/24
Adérito Gomes SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1972/10/19
Fabiano Abreu R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1998/03/02
Sérgio Jesus R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1979/10/02
Juan Gonçalves MCDON 00:37:09:18 1978/01/10
Marcelo Vieira MCDON 00:00:00:00 1969/04/17
Alejandrobettencourt IND 00:00:00:00 1975/10/15
Francisco Camacho GRCC 00:00:00:00 1995/12/29
José Mário Caires GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1973/05/02
Jorge Shone GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1965/06/28
Marco Paulo Freitas CSJG 00:00:00:00 1971/05/13
Paulo Abreu CPCL 00:00:00:00 1958/08/09
Alberto Drumond CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1963/10/14
Leandro Coelho CKC 00:00:00:00 1999/09/18
Daniel Costa CKC 00:00:00:00 1977/03/20
Raúl Mendes CKC 00:00:00:00 1961/10/13
Mário Baroca CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1980/05/15
Márcio Gonçalves CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1983/04/04
Gonçalo Vieira CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1980/07/05
Marco Ferreira CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1979/03/26
Márcio Coelho CDES 00:00:00:00 1980/09/24
Orlando Ascensão CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1973/12/14
Eusébio Gomes CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1966/12/23
José Sérgio Da Silva CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1956/06/18
Paulo Andrade ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1999/07/29
Pedro Miguel Pinto ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1973/12/20
José Carlos Silva ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1957/03/04
Duarte Brandão ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1958/01/03
Roberto Faria AJS 00:00:00:00 1991/12/19
Rodolfo Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1986/11/21
Miguel Bettencourt ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1981/08/09
Francisco Correia ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1958/08/13
Abílio Sousa ADC 00:00:00:00 1989/02/05
Francisco Sampaio ADC 00:00:00:00 1972/04/22
Miguel Gouveia ADC 00:00:00:00 1971/02/22
Cristiano Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1989/01/13
Ricardo Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1980/07/12
Rúben Teixeira CSM 00:00:00:00 1978/07/11
Rodrigo Sousa CSM 00:00:00:00 1984/12/06
Teodoto Silva CSM 00:00:00:00 1961/07/05
Luís Santos CSM 00:00:00:00 1996/08/08
Bruno Pereira CSM 00:00:00:00 1987/08/10
Luís Gomes CSM 00:00:00:00 2003/02/17
António Mendonça CAFH 00:00:00:00 1973/05/03
César Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1988/11/17
Eduardo Pestana AJS 00:00:00:00 2002/08/06
Gabriel Silva CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1981/03/09
Hélder Gouveia CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1977/06/19
Jaime Silva CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1970/03/04
Renato Teixeira CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1981/04/05
Vítor Rodrigues CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1975/07/06
Joao Quintal CPC-M 00:00:00:00 2001/11/02
Jorge Martins AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/02/20
João Luís Fernandes MCDON 00:00:00:00 1957/08/26
Francisco Viegas MCDON 00:00:00:00 1957/02/09
Bruno Góis LCM-M 00:00:00:00 1975/02/17
Adelino Rôxo JROXO 00:00:00:00 1961/05/08
José Teixeira APCTT 00:00:00:00 1964/04/01
Eduardo Silva ADRAP 00:00:00:00 2003/03/20
Francisco Belo ADRAP 00:00:00:00 2002/05/25
Luís Meneses ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1960/05/15
Luís Roxo JROXO 00:00:00:00 1962/12/13
Diogo Abreu ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1992/05/15
Telmo Jesus GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1987/01/22
Lino Silva GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1975/09/06
José Navarro GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/03/25
Gilberto Correia GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1970/01/14
Tony Serrão GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1980/01/31
Livramento Santos GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1979/01/22
Mário Francisco GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1977/11/17
Rui Neves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/11/23
Paulo Monteiro GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1973/04/12
Duarte Betencourt GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1969/12/24
Horácio Rodrigues GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1961/09/20
Eduardo Teles GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1983/12/19
Francisco Correia GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1989/01/16
Tony Gouveia ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1983/06/15
Afonso Gouveia ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1980/08/02
Paulo Gonçalves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1962/02/20
João Fernandes ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1967/02/07
Joaquim Fernandes GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1961/11/17
João Spínola ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1976/02/27
Marcelino Vasconcelo ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1975/09/29
Décio Abreu AJS 00:00:00:00 1985/06/12
Vítor Rodrigues ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1984/04/27
Ivan Correia SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1989/08/12
Nelson Rosário SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1970/09/16
Germano Gouveia ACDSJ 00:00:00:00 1950/05/29
Pedro Pita AJS 00:00:00:00 1997/08/24
Miguel Ferreira CDEPC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/26
José Carvalho ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1965/02/13
Pedro Prioste LCM-M 00:00:00:00 2001/04/17
Gerardo Silva MSC.L 00:00:00:00 1962/01/28
Pedro Silva GDE 00:00:00:00 1987/01/14
Abel Melim CAFH 00:00:00:00 1957/08/13
João Azevedo CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1955/01/04
Gabriel Conceição CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1970/11/20
Edson Pereira CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1982/11/30
Marco Ascensão CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1973/12/16
Juliano Silva CDMS 00:00:00:00 1979/02/18
Francisco Costa CDMS 00:00:00:00 1973/12/11
Justino Soares CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1966/01/08
Luis Ferreira IND 00:37:38:00 1971/03/12
Jaime Silva APCTT 00:00:00:00 1966/08/24
Mauricio Santos MCDON 00:00:00:00 1981/12/04
Élvio Silva CAFH 00:00:00:00 1986/08/26
Alexandre Veríssimo CAFH 00:00:00:00 1984/03/27
Duarte Andrade CAFH 00:00:00:00 1970/08/11
Avelino Freitas CAFH 00:00:00:00 1972/11/20
José Barros CAFH 00:00:00:00 1979/10/07
Énio Silva CAFH 00:00:00:00 1987/03/31
Tiago Silva CAFH 00:00:00:00 2000/01/05
Joaquim Rebelo CDCPM 00:00:00:00 1967/03/15
Claudio Jesus CMOF 00:00:00:00 1977/02/06
Luís Gomes ACM-M 00:00:00:00 1982/01/23
Duarte Brazão CDES 00:00:00:00 1972/11/16
Nelson Neves CDES 00:00:00:00 1975/09/18
Paulo Freitas CDES 00:00:00:00 1972/07/05
José Fernandes Luís CDES 00:00:00:00 1978/12/20
Bruno Gouveia CDES 00:00:00:00 1978/09/18
Válter Serrão CDES 00:00:00:00 1982/06/11
Pedro Vieira CDES 00:00:00:00 1967/01/28
Pedro Vares ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1984/02/06
Rúben Pires GDE 00:00:00:00 1989/04/21
Eduardo Ferreira CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1992/12/02
Christophe Afonso CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1974/07/21
Gonçalo C Sousa CFA-M 00:00:00:00 2001/01/03
Gonçalo Silva CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1989/12/29
Nelson Fernandes CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1983/03/07
Alexandre Ramos CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1985/07/29
José Ferreira CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1968/04/09
Fábio Rodrigues CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1986/09/17
Célio Silva CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1983/04/03
Ricardo Macedo CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1990/03/25
Miguel Gonçalves CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1967/03/28
Emanuel Rodrigues CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1974/08/25
Bruno Moniz ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1991/10/08
Renato Nóbrega LCM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/04/29
José Abreu ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1979/06/08
Diogo Andrade VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1986/08/01
Eleutério Luís VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1960/03/11
Eugénio Pinto VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1968/02/16
Gabriel De Freitas VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1964/08/02
Ivan Nunes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1984/03/26
Manuel Fernandes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1992/03/16
Gilberto Freitas VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1961/09/10
Ricardo Franco VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/19
Jorge Policarpo VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1965/04/23
Hugo Fernandes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1966/03/01
Hodório Pereira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1960/03/12
Orlando Cardoso VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1961/12/07
Nélio Faria VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1968/04/11
José Caldeira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1963/05/12
José Franco VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1979/11/12
Luís Coelho VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/06/18
João Marote ADRAP 00:00:00:00 2003/11/25
Nuno Lopes CMOF 00:00:00:00 1984/12/16
Marco Rodrigues ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1982/06/23
Rubim Gonçalves AJS 00:00:00:00 1981/04/02
Rogério Franco IND 00:00:00:00 1975/04/03
Décio Santos IND 00:00:00:00 1976/11/29
Nuno M Silva ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1979/07/30
João Afonso IND 00:00:00:00 1950/12/22
José Hélder Gouveia IND 00:00:00:00 1973/11/30
Dinarte Garcês IND 00:00:00:00 1979/01/08
Élvio Sousa ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1983/05/15
Filipe Belo ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1984/10/07
Duarte Santos GRCC 00:00:00:00 1994/12/07
Cláudio Abreu MTT 00:00:00:00 1989/01/13
Ricardo Gouveia CDCPM 00:00:00:00 1982/11/15
Miguel Gouveia ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1995/10/13
Diogo Mendes MTT 00:00:00:00 1983/06/07
Gonçalo Viveiros MTT 00:00:00:00 1977/04/04
Roberto Nóbrega CNSV 00:00:00:00 1979/08/01
Óscar Coelho IND 00:00:00:00 1981/04/03
João Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1959/03/29
Luciano A Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1986/03/21
Luciano Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1957/03/27
Ruben Serrão JAC 00:00:00:00 1983/06/12
Gil Pereira CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1978/05/22
Aleksandr Vasev MTT 00:00:00:00 1981/07/30
Duarte Camacho GRCC 00:00:00:00 1963/08/22
Hélder Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 2002/06/16
João José Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 1972/10/16
Carlos Silva VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1999/12/09
Francisco Dantas ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1973/04/18
Rafael Luís ACM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/08/15
António Madaleno ACM-M 00:00:00:00 1969/08/11
Joel Freitas ACM-M 00:00:00:00 1975/11/10
Luís Vieira CMOF 00:00:00:00 1978/10/09
António Reis CMOF 00:00:00:00 1979/05/21
Lourenço Barcelos GDE 00:00:00:00 1977/08/10
Alexandre Monteiro GDE 00:00:00:00 1966/09/02
Abel França CPPM 00:00:00:00 1971/01/20
Bruno Sousa CMOF 00:00:00:00 1977/05/23
Ricardo Ferreira CMOF 00:00:00:00 1982/12/07
Eleutério Brito CPCL 00:00:00:00 1953/05/19
Francisco Henriques CPCL 00:00:00:00 1963/10/07
Tiago Brito CPCL 00:00:00:00 1945/09/01
José Olim CPCL 00:00:00:00 1961/10/28
Teodoro Correia R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1968/07/25
Filipe Faria MCDON 00:00:00:00 1973/01/25
Fábio Sousa IND 00:00:00:00 1987/03/25
Roberto Sousa CPPM 00:00:00:00 1974/12/10
Guilherme Gomes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1979/05/30
Ricardo Gomes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1978/06/26
José Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1974/12/10
Bruno Freitas AJS 00:00:00:00 1974/10/21
Alberto Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1971/10/09
Armando Araújo CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1996/02/12
Amândio Correia R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1969/12/15
Fernando Vieira ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1949/12/14
Tóni Fernandes AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1980/09/22
José Freitas R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1965/03/01
Carlos Fernandes CKC 00:00:00:00 1969/01/14
Élvio Henriques CKC 00:00:00:00 1973/08/09