AARAM
Madalena do Mar – Ponta do Sol / Campeonato Regional de Estrada / 8200m CR Estrada - Fem
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento Admitido
Ania Rosa AJS 00:00:00:00 2000/01/01
Joana Costa ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1989/09/09
Ilda André ADC 00:00:00:00 1968/03/29
Sancha Campanella ADC 00:00:00:00 1973/09/08
Márcia Sumares ADC 00:00:00:00 1985/08/05
Alice Sousa VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1976/10/19
Nélia Abreu SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1971/10/08
Juliana Silva MTT 00:00:00:00 1981/10/25
Elsa Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 1971/04/17
Celina Rodrigues CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1966/06/04
Maria Silva CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1958/03/26
Orlanda Pereira CAFH 00:00:00:00 1968/06/09
Sónia Santos ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1976/10/29
Sónia Abreu ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1973/06/25
Patrícia Camacho ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1974/03/26
Joana Soares AJS 00:00:00:00 1993/09/08
Lina Soares AJS 00:00:00:00 1995/06/11
Joana Sousa AJS 00:00:00:00 2001/07/24
Lúcia Santos AJS 00:00:00:00 1997/11/18
Mariana Mendonça AJS 00:00:00:00 1988/01/24
Andreia Freitas AJS 00:00:00:00 1983/04/02
Filipa Freitas CSM 00:00:00:00 1984/02/11
Lenka Mendonça CAFH 00:00:00:00 1972/12/31
Goreti Rôxo JROXO 00:00:00:00 1961/06/18
Luísa Viveiros ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1980/12/19
Josefina Caires ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1977/11/06
Joana Pinto ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1989/07/14
Joana Meneses ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1996/08/20
Dulce Lima JROXO 00:00:00:00 1966/10/10
Andreia João GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1979/05/16
Dina Viveiros GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1980/04/11
Sónia Rodrigues GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/12/17
Joana Alves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1980/08/05
Marla Vieira GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1974/05/09
Maria Tavares GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1950/03/16
Mariza Góis ADC 00:00:00:00 1973/06/28
Cesénia Ferreira SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1978/09/21
Lisandra Caires CCDTHF 00:42:05:00 1987/04/14
Rosalina Gouveia CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1979/11/12
Luana Andreoli CAMAD 00:00:00:00 1981/05/11
Rubina Gouveia CAFH 00:00:00:00 1974/08/05
Raquel Franco CAFH 00:00:00:00 1977/09/15
Bárbara Correia CAFH 00:00:00:00 1983/11/12
Graciela Fernandes CAFH 00:00:00:00 1984/10/31
Sofia Calafatinho CAFH 00:00:00:00 1981/11/25
Tânia Gaspar CMOF 00:00:00:00 1976/07/09
Rute Camacho CDES 00:00:00:00 1980/08/20
Lovisa Clevehorn CDES 00:00:00:00 1987/10/13
Regina Baptista CMOF 00:00:00:00 1993/09/08
Nicole Andrade CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1985/03/19
Sandra Pontes CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1977/02/08
Rosa Franco ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1968/12/23
Belinda Rodrigues VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1979/06/21
Sandra Conceição VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1994/05/05
Micaela Oliveira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/12/17
Ana Luís VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/07/20
Sara Afonseca VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1993/05/01
Luzia Camacho VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1981/12/02
Cristina Fernandes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1967/12/25
Graciela Chaves VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1976/10/28
Dana Honzáková CMOF 00:00:00:00 1990/02/05
Dores França IND 00:00:00:00 1965/09/15
Lucília Pestana IND 00:00:00:00 1975/07/12
Maria João Abreu CDCPM 00:00:00:00 1975/10/18
Benilde Lourenço CDCPM 00:00:00:00 1976/04/08
Dora Câmara MTT 00:00:00:00 1978/04/09
Sónia Mendes MTT 00:00:00:00 1980/01/07
Iva Freitas MTT 00:00:00:00 1970/02/22
Lina Dantas ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1972/07/21
Susana Lourenço GDE 00:00:00:00 1987/01/28
Daniela Sousa GDE 00:00:00:00 1993/09/14
Cátia Santos GDE 00:00:00:00 1992/10/09
Camila João GDE 00:00:00:00 1989/11/30
Edna Rodrigues GDE 00:00:00:00 1987/04/17
Luísa Freitas IND 00:32:55:00 1979/11/29
Patrícia Franco IND 00:00:00:00 1977/09/16
Adília Fernandes AJS 00:00:00:00 1989/07/11
Luísa Ramos AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1960/06/25
Belina Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/06/30
Helena Fernandes AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/12/14
Inês Abreu AJS 00:00:00:00 2003/01/06