AARAM
Grande Prémio das Vindimas / Campeonatos Regionais de Inf/Ini / 5.550 m - Fem
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento Admitido
Sofia Silva ADC 00:00:00:00 1998/12/15
Ilda André ADC 00:00:00:00 1968/03/29
Josefina Caires ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1977/11/06
Inês Abreu AJS 00:00:00:00 2003/01/06
Rute Camacho CDES 00:00:00:00 1980/08/20
Nicole Andrade CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1985/03/19
Rosa Franco ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1968/12/23
Juliana Silva MTT 00:00:00:00 1981/10/25
Dora Câmara MTT 00:00:00:00 1978/04/09
Maria Tavares GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1950/03/16
Nélia Batista CNSV 00:00:00:00 1974/03/31
Joana Silvino CAFH 00:00:00:00 2003/07/09
Bárbara Correia CAFH 00:00:00:00 1983/11/12
Lenka Mendonça CAFH 00:00:00:00 1972/12/31
Joana Alves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1980/08/05
Manuela Carrillo CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1960/10/17
Lucília Pestana IND 00:00:00:00 1975/07/12
Sofia Calafatinho CAFH 00:00:00:00 1981/11/25
Sandra Gonçalves CAFH 00:00:00:00 1979/05/29
Luísa Viveiros ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1980/12/19
Joana Costa ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1989/09/09
Joana Pinto ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1989/07/14
Daniela Sousa GDE 00:00:00:00 1993/09/14
Cátia Santos GDE 00:00:00:00 1992/10/09
Fernanda Silva VALOUR 00:00:00:00 1968/02/08
Dana Honzáková CMOF 00:00:00:00 1990/02/05
Vera Rodrigues CNSV 00:00:00:00 1980/08/01
Sandra Capontes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1980/01/19
Manuela Freitas CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1972/04/23
Sara Morgado CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 2000/10/31
Rosa Rodrigues CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1976/11/05
Graciela Chaves VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1976/10/28
Cristina Fernandes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1967/12/25
Luzia Camacho VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1981/12/02
Sara Afonseca VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1993/05/01
Ana Luís VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/07/20
Micaela Oliveira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/12/17
Sandra Conceição VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1994/05/05
Belinda Rodrigues VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1979/06/21
Alice Sousa VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1976/10/19
Carolina Marques IND 00:00:00:00 1982/10/28
Graciela Fernandes CAFH 00:00:00:00 1984/10/31
Regina Baptista CMOF 00:00:00:00 1993/09/08
Ania Rosa AJS 00:00:00:00 1993/03/30
Cesénia Ferreira SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1978/09/21
Sílvia Jesus APCTT 00:00:00:00 1978/09/25
Susana Lourenço GDE 00:00:00:00 1987/01/28
Sara Rodrigues GDE 00:00:00:00 1993/03/26
Edna Rodrigues GDE 00:00:00:00 1987/04/17
Lina Dantas ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1972/07/21
Patrícia Camacho ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1974/03/26
Sónia Santos ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1976/10/29
Sónia Abreu ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1973/06/25
Joana Soares AJS 00:00:00:00 1993/09/08
Tânia Gaspar CMOF 00:00:00:00 1976/07/09
Ana Martins GRCC 00:00:00:00 1971/01/16
Ana Afonso GRCC 00:00:00:00 1975/07/03
Elsa Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 1971/04/17
Maria Silva CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1958/03/26
Celina Rodrigues CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1966/06/04
Judite Pestana CMOF 00:00:00:00 1973/08/04
Dores França IND 00:00:00:00 1965/09/15
Belina Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/06/30
Helena Fernandes AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/12/14
Delina Gomes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1976/02/11
Patrícia Franco IND 00:00:00:00 1977/09/16
Luísa Freitas IND 00:00:00:00 1979/11/29