AAP
Torneio Abertura Jovem / 60m

Série 1

Vento = +0.7 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4585 Simão Cunha MAC INF 09.24
2 3148 Pedro Vieira ACPV INF 09.42
3 3896 Daniel Guedes GDRJR BENJ B 09.69
4 3119 João Torres ACPV INF 09.75
5 4296 Pedro Magalhães RUNRIVER BENJ B 10.27
6 4573 Afonso Faria CAP BENJ B 10.38
7 4274 Gustavo Soares RUNRIVER BENJ B 11.26
8 3913 Rodrigo Fernandes GDRJR BENJ B 11.50

Série 2

Vento = -0.3 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3382 Rafael Pinto CAP INF 09.17
2 4798 Miguel Nunes LAVRA INF 09.70
3 3391 Daniel Dias CAP INF 09.93
4 3168 Rúben Pereira ADL-P BENJ B 10.16
5 4261 Salvador Silva RUNRIVER BENJ B 10.85
6 4532 Duarte Pereira RUNRIVER BENJ B 13.78
DNS 3340 Tiago Jardim CAP INF x

Série 3

Vento = -0.7 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 201 Santiago Vieira LAVRA INF 09.51
2 4540 Gonçalo Silva ACFR BENJ B 09.86
3 4676 Pedro Peito Rocha RUNRIVER INF 09.89
4 4491 Rodrigo Nunes ADL-P BENJ B 10.32
5 4618 Guilherme C Branco ESCMOV INF 10.52
6 4313 Miguel Resende RUNRIVER INF 10.56
7 4086 Guilherme Rocha MAC BENJ B 10.91

Série 4

Vento = +0.0 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3792 Vasco Teixeira ESCMOV BENJ B 09.90
2 4768 Afonso Correia ESCMOV BENJ B 10.06
3 3334 Afonso Guimarães CAP INF 10.13
4 4728 Álvaro Remolina CAP BENJ B 10.86
5 4613 Henrique C Branco ESCMOV BENJ B 12.74
DNS 4750 Pedro Adrega CAP BENJ B x
DNS 3314 Lourenço Ferreira CAP INF x

Série 5

Vento = +0.0 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4794 Vasco Rocha MAC INF 09.73
2 3339 Henrique Silva CAP INF 10.23
3 4804 Luís Nunes LAVRA BENJ B 10.68
4 3753 Martim Ferreira EAT BENJ B 10.70
5 136 Vasco Carneiro LAVRA BENJ B 11.76
6 3557 Tomás Amaral CFOD BENJ B 11.91
DNS 4709 João Araújo LAVRA BENJ B x

Série 6

Vento = +0.9 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3328 Francisco Fernandes CAP BENJ B 09.55
2 4640 Francisco Santos CFOD BENJ B 09.77
3 3400 Vasco Tavares CAP BENJ B 10.35
4 4544 Bernardo Faria CAP BENJ B 10.76
5 4570 Artur Faria CAP BENJ B 10.85
6 3378 David Barquinha CAP BENJ B 11.27
7 3375 Frederico Silva CAP BENJ B 12.68
DNS 3620 Felipe Almeida CFOD BENJ B x