ADAL
1.ª jornada do CD Sub18 em Pista Coberta / 60 metros - eliminatórias

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 199 Neidiceila Tavares ACB-L INI 08.85
2 189 Maria Jesus ACB-L INI 09.16
3 180 Joana Seixas ACB-L INI 09.41
4 190 Mariana Carvalho ACB-L INI 09.59
5 57 Camila Ferraz GRE-AA INI 09.82

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 413 Fabiana Oliveira GRE-AA INI 10.03
DNS 900 Inês Almeida CDP-C JUV x
DNS 880 Joana Rodrigues CDP-C JUV x
DNS 903 Juliana Cruz CDP-C INI x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 949 Marina Pintea GS JUV 08.61 (q)
2 1031 Catarina Sampaio GCAD JUV 08.74 (Não Pontua)
3 896 Eva Marques AAADP INI 08.80
4 164 Beatriz Alves ACB-L INI 08.87
5 973 Rafaela Lourenço CCX JUV 09.03
6 1067 Cecilia Costa GCAD JUV 09.08 (Não Pontua)
7 150 Sofiia Chemyrys JV INI 09.29
8 2132 Beatriz Guimarães AAC JUV 09.78

Série 4

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 899 Constança Abreu AAADP INI 08.73 (q)
2 65 Carolina Santos JV JUV 09.13
3 1122 Carla Cunha AMCRS INI 09.20
4 729 Mariana Freitas ACDRA JUV 09.50
5 700 Marta Silva JV JUV 09.52
6 277 Nina Barreiros NDAP JUV 09.60
7 687 Íris Santos JV JUV 10.18
8 266 Lili Barreiro NDAP JUV 10.47

Série 5

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 872 Beatriz Luís JV JUV 09.00
2 124 Marta Mestre JV INI 09.43
3 380 Isaura Correia ACDRA INI 09.56
4 53 Anabela Silva JV JUV 09.57
5 59 Bruna Amaral JV INI 09.61
6 121 Mariana Lopes JV JUV 10.03
7 763 Vanessa Castravet CANAZ INI 10.15
DNS 279 Oleksandra Sliposhch NDAP INI x

Série 6

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1005 Joana Ferreira CAOB-A INI 08.47 (Não Pontua)
2 1013 Maria Monteiro CAOB-A INI 08.98 (Não Pontua)
3 693 Laura Baltazar JV JUV 09.11
4 512 Lara Santos GDP-L INI 09.15
5 233 Laura Antunes GRE-AA INI 09.24
6 895 Ana Simões AAADP INI 09.34
7 63 Carolina Ferreira JV INI 09.47
8 762 Leonor Estorninho CANAZ INI 09.56

Série 7

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 149 Sofia Santos JV INI 08.57 (q)
2 1022 Madalena Sampainho CPA-S JUV 08.69 (Não Pontua)
3 85 Filipa Dinis JV JUV 08.70 (q)
4 123 Marta Feliciano JV INI 08.76 (q)
5 384 Maria Vicente ACDRA INI 08.78 (q)
6 109 Leonor Ascenso JV INI 08.79
7 816 Ana Carvalho JV JUV 09.20
DNS 250 Carolina Neves NDAP INI x

Série 8

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 595 Joana Barreto Santos MC JUV 08.23 (q)
2 336 Rafaela Pires GDP-L JUV 08.44 (q)
3 1008 Luciana Santos CAOB-A JUV 08.56 (Não Pontua)
4 1002 Beatriz Branco CAOB-A JUV 08.58 (Não Pontua)
5 2314 Leonor Saraiva GRE-AA INI 08.61 (q)
6 370 Beatriz Gonçalves ACDRA JUV 08.65 (q)
7 849 Sofia Quintino ACDRA JUV 08.66 (q)
8 326 Joana Santos GRE-AA JUV 08.84

Série 9

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 5 Beatriz Castelhano ACDRA JUV 08.10 (q)
2 774 Marta Carriço ACDRA INI 08.16 (q)
3 1007 Lara Pinto CAOB-A JUV 08.17 (Não Pontua)
4 877 Carolina Castro JV JUV 08.30 (q)
5 1017 Clara Martinha CPA-S JUV 08.38 (Não Pontua)
6 1014 Maria Vieira CAOB-A JUV 08.40 (Não Pontua)
7 105 Katerina Quinn JV INI 08.40 (q)
8 2 Sara Brites JV JUV 08.50 (q)