AAP
Campeonato Regional Corta Mato Curto e Zona Norte Jovem / 4 Km

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 35 Bruno Silva PRC VET 35 00:12:59
2 140 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 00:13:00
3 270 Ricardo Moreira FCPF SEN 00:13:03
4 56 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 00:13:13
5 293 Gabriel Leite FCV JUN 00:13:15
6 78 Nuno Miguel Costa CDSSC VET 40 00:13:16
7 276 João Magalhães AMA-P JUN 00:13:17
8 294 José Pinto FCV JUN 00:13:19
9 38 António Pires CDP SEN 00:13:23
10 77 Nuno Costa CDSSC SEN 00:13:28
11 22 Guilherme Moreira ACPV JUN 00:13:30
12 150 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 00:13:42
13 128 Hugo Teles UDV SUB-23 00:13:45
14 252 Fábio Barbosa FCPF SEN 00:13:48
15 34 Pedro Ferreira LAVRA VET 45 00:13:49
16 152 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 00:13:55
17 36 Américo Moreira CDP SEN 00:14:05
18 139 Ricardo Sampaio UDV SUB-23 00:14:07
19 173 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 00:14:08
20 115 António Costa UDV VET 50 00:14:09
21 296 Nuno Fernandes CAF-FR VET 35 00:14:10
22 265 Manuel Bessa FCPF VET 40 00:14:11
23 279 Paulo Ribeiro AMA-P VET 45 00:14:12
24 238 André Pinto CAF-SCF VET 35 00:14:12
25 245 Tiago Pinto CAF-SCF SEN 00:14:15
26 230 Marco Barbosa CASAC VET 35 00:14:17
27 86 Ulisses Lopes CDSSC VET 55 00:14:18
28 39 Carlos Monteiro CDP SEN 00:14:21
29 132 Jorge Cunha UDV VET 40 00:14:22
30 192 José Rocha RUNRIVER VET 35 00:14:23
31 181 Daniel Silva RUNRIVER SEN 00:14:24
32 295 César Silva FCV JUN 00:14:24
33 258 Jorge Santos FCPF VET 35 00:14:26
34 256 Joaquim Pinheiro FCPF VET 40 00:14:26
35 10 Cristiano Pereira CFOD SUB-23 00:14:32
36 217 Renato Correia GDRJR SEN 00:14:33
37 102 José Pires SCS VET 35 00:14:35
38 117 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 00:14:35
39 290 Mário Crujeira CAM-VC VET 35 00:14:38
40 153 Bruno Teixeira ADAM VET 40 00:14:39
41 297 Eduardo Salazar LFC-F JUN 00:14:40
42 168 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA VET 40 00:14:42
43 227 Miguel Coelho ADL-P SEN 00:14:44
44 304 Pedro Nunes NAVR VET 40 00:14:45
45 137 Nelson Magalhaes UDV VET 40 00:14:46
46 74 Mário Contreiras CDSSC VET 50 00:14:47
47 226 Manuel Costa ADL-P VET 55 00:14:49
48 33 Orlando Neves LAVRA VET 50 00:15:03
49 95 Carlos Gomes SCS VET 35 00:15:04
50 209 Vítor Ramos RUNRIVER VET 40 00:15:05
51 50 Abílio Costa CDSSC VET 55 00:15:08
52 175 André Soares RUNRIVER VET 40 00:15:13
53 84 Sílvio Guimarães CDSSC VET 45 00:15:14
54 210 Ricardo Fernandes BFC VET 35 00:15:18
55 281 Pedro Santos AMA-P VET 35 00:15:19
56 201 Ricardo Carvalho RUNRIVER VET 35 00:15:23
57 268 Orlando Valente FCPF VET 50 00:15:36
58 15 Jorge Lopes CFOD VET 40 00:15:40
59 157 Cláudio Ferreira NBA JUN 00:15:43
60 1 António Palhares IND VET 45 00:15:43
61 114 Bruno Dos Santos ESCMOV VET 40 00:15:46
62 43 Martim Freitas CDP SEN 00:15:48
63 126 Filipe Leite UDV VET 45 00:15:49
64 163 José Pedrosa NBA VET 45 00:15:51
65 21 Diogo Ferreira ACPV SUB-23 00:15:55
66 185 Emanuel Santos RUNRIVER VET 40 00:15:57
67 215 Marco Valente GDRJR SEN 00:15:58
68 228 Telmo Cardoso ADL-P VET 45 00:15:59
69 292 Gabriel Presa CYCL JUN 00:16:00
70 44 Paulo Silva CDP VET 50 00:16:03
71 205 Sérgio Silva RUNRIVER VET 40 00:16:08
72 211 André Silva GDRJR VET 40 00:16:11
73 231 Pedro Silva CASAC SEN 00:16:14
74 16 Manuel Silva CFOD VET 45 00:16:15
75 291 André Caldas CYCL JUN 00:16:22
76 303 Rui Magalhães NAVR VET 45 00:16:23
77 267 Mark Macedo FCPF VET 40 00:16:30
78 19 Salvador Silva CFOD VET 45 00:16:33
79 199 Raul Silva RUNRIVER VET 35 00:16:35
80 243 Nuno Alves CAF-SCF SUB-23 00:16:37
81 105 Nelson Carvalhosa SCS VET 40 00:16:39
82 250 Carlos Ferreira FCPF VET 45 00:16:45
83 113 Rui Moura SCS VET 45 00:16:46
84 241 Marco Cunha CAF-SCF VET 35 00:16:47
85 124 Eugénio Cunha UDV VET 45 00:16:50
86 18 Ricardo Almeida CFOD VET 45 00:16:54
87 11 Domingos Pinto CFOD VET 60 00:17:01
88 263 Leonel Ferreira FCPF VET 40 00:17:05
89 149 Ricardo Gomes NPCAD VET 35 00:17:10
90 216 Paulo Araújo GDRJR VET 45 00:17:11
91 187 Fernando Ribeiro RUNRIVER VET 55 00:17:13
92 46 Vítor Rodrigues CDP VET 35 00:17:15
93 183 David Tavares RUNRIVER VET 60 00:17:20
94 108 Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS VET 50 00:17:27
95 125 Fernando Oliveira UDV VET 65 00:17:27
96 8 António Nascimento CFOD VET 55 00:17:39
97 145 Jóice Jesus NPCAD VET 45 00:17:43
98 284 Carlos Frias GDLG VET 65 00:17:58
99 147 Marco Almeida NPCAD VET 45 00:18:03
100 143 Carlos Ferreira NPCAD VET 50 00:18:06
101 198 Pedro Marques RUNRIVER VET 40 00:18:09
102 224 Joao Guimaraes ADL-P VET 55 00:18:26
103 161 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 00:18:48
104 7 Anselmo Moreira CFOD VET 65 00:18:53
105 12 Francisco Carvalho CFOD VET 55 00:19:04
106 170 Rui Filipe Silva NBA SEN 00:20:00
107 176 António Rocha RUNRIVER VET 40 00:20:27
108 5 Américo Pereira CFOD VET 50 00:20:45
109 169 Rui Ferreira NBA SEN 00:21:46
110 244 Paulo Carvalho CAF-SCF VET 50 00:23:02
111 309 Jaime Pereira ADAM VET 65 00:23:59