FPA
Campeonatos Nacionais de Clubes em PC - Fase de apuramento / Salto em Comprimento

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento 4 Vento
1 1436 Evelise Veiga SCP SEN 06.52 X 6.29 6.45 6.52
2 1278 Ana Rita Silva MAC SUB-23 05.66 5.07 5.06 5.66 X
3 259 Tatiana Pereira AFS JUV 05.56 5.47 5.42 5.56 5.39
4 1131 Carla Gama JOMA SEN 05.51 X 5.31 5.51 5.31
5 1048 Lurdes Oliveira GRE-AA JUN 05.40 5.26 5.40 X X
5 1149 Raquel Lourenço JV SEN 05.40 5.40 5.39 5.32 5.19
7 996 Milena Lucena GDE SUB-23 05.37 (Não Pontua) 5.21 4.96 5.37 X
8 1344 Rosa Djombate SCB SUB-23 05.34 5.07 5.06 5.34 5.33
8 868 Bruna Varela CSM SEN 05.34 (Não Pontua) X X 5.34 5.22
10 132 Mariana Novo ACPV SUB-23 05.31 X 4.84 5.31 4.81
10 915 Rita Barbosa ESCMOV JUV 05.31 (Não Pontua) 5.16 5.27 5.31 5.24
12 290 Ana Leite AJS SUB-23 05.22 4.32 5.22 5.15 4.96
13 175 Palmira Martins ACRSD SEN 05.10 5.03 4.93 5.02 5.10
14 347 Lara Rego CAM-VC JUN 05.07 4.96 5.07 X X
15 1077 Carolina Maio GRECAS JUN 05.04 4.86 4.92 5.03 5.04
16 1210 Matilde Silva LAVRA JUN 04.94 4.72 4.94 X X
16 660 Sandra Borges CFOD VET 35 04.94 4.79 4.94 4.88 4.85
18 1548 Beatriz Marques UFCT SUB-23 04.91 4.73 4.91 X 4.87
19 1563 Francisca Oliveira VTSC SUB-23 04.74 (Não Pontua) 4.41 4.74 4.72 4.60
20 938 Tatiana Gonçalves GAF SUB-23 04.73 4.55 4.67 4.73 4.43
20 972 Helena Safta GCAD JUV 04.73 3.43 4.72 4.73 4.37
22 516 Ana Carrasqueira CBF SEN 04.71 X 4.71 4.46 4.65
23 626 Georgete Silva CDRR SEN 04.62 4.48 4.43 4.62 4.47
24 1464 Ana Teixeira SCS SUB-23 04.59 (Não Pontua) 4.17 4.09 4.59 4.37
25 94 Carolina Sousa ACDAV JUV 04.50 (Não Pontua) 4.50 4.28 X 4.50
26 476 Lara Castro CASJ JUV 04.43 (Não Pontua) 3.99 4.14 4.28 4.43
27 709 Catarina João CLAC JUV 04.42 (Não Pontua) 4.22 X 4.42 4.36
28 715 Carla Silveira CLUVE JUV 04.40 (Não Pontua) 4.39 4.40 4.20 4.21
29 851 Mariana Monteiro CSGAIA JUV 04.36 (Não Pontua) 4.21 4.13 4.24 4.36
30 572 Ana Moreira CDCNAV SEN 04.20 (Não Pontua) 3.99 4.20 4.13 4.01
31 108 Mariana Freitas ACDRA JUV 04.17 (Não Pontua) 3.86 4.05 4.17 X
32 46 Diana Filipe AAC SEN 04.15 (Não Pontua) 3.87 4.06 4.09 4.15
32 780 Bruna Meirinhos CPPEA SEN 04.15 (Não Pontua) 3.82 4.04 X 4.15
34 1577 Sofia Ferreira ADRAP SUB-23 04.08 (Não Pontua) X 4.02 4.08 X
34 1237 Bárbara Ribeiro LLFC JUV 04.08 (Não Pontua) X 4.05 3.81 4.08
36 596 Ana Leal CDP SEN 03.87 (Não Pontua) 3.87 3.82 3.72 3.79
37 896 Mariana Santos EAT JUN 03.41 (Não Pontua) X X 3.41 X