FPA
Campeonatos Nacionais de Clubes em PC - Fase de apuramento / 800 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 929 Beatriz Cruz GAF SUB-23 02:12.21
T E S T E S 2 1266 Beatriz Pereira MAC JUN 02:12.59
T E S T E S 3 1429 Rita Figueiredo SCP JUN 02:13.08
T E S T E S 4 1037 Francisca Cantante GRE-AA SEN 02:13.97
T E S T E S 5 286 Margarida Silva AJS SUB-23 02:14.34
T E S T E S 6 1064 Vera Lima GRECAS SEN 02:16.18
T E S T E S 7 205 Sara Inácio ADRAP SEN 02:17.37
T E S T E S 8 128 Patrícia Oliveira ACPV SEN 02:18.23
T E S T E S 9 1151 Andreia Pingueiro JV SEN 02:18.95
T E S T E S 10 1364 Mara Rodrigues SCB JUV 02:19.96
T E S T E S 11 882 Ana Faria EAROS JUV 02:20.07 (X)
T E S T E S 12 1135 Inês Saraiva JOMA SUB-23 02:22.53
T E S T E S 13 966 Catarina Sampaio GCAD JUV 02:22.55
T E S T E S 14 897 Alice Oliveira EAT SUB-23 02:26.54
T E S T E S 15 787 Mariana Santos CPPEA SUB-23 02:26.89
T E S T E S 16 667 Gabriela Almeida CFOD JUN 02:27.78
T E S T E S 17 256 Carina Brito AFS JUN 02:31.28 (X)
T E S T E S 18 24 Luca Beermann AAC SEN 02:31.63 (X)
T E S T E S 19 90 Inês Amorim ACDAV SEN 02:32.47 (X)
T E S T E S 20 631 Cíntia Soares CDRR JUV 02:32.93 (X)
T E S T E S 21 1529 Leonor Tolda UFCT JUN 02:35.93 (X)
T E S T E S 22 1205 Marta Lobo LAVRA JUN 02:36.65 (X)
T E S T E S 23 415 Leonor Mendes CAP JUV 02:40.89 (X)
T E S T E S 24 159 Rita Paiva ACRSD VET 35 02:42.82 (X)
T E S T E S 25 1119 Maria Custódio JDAL JUN 02:43.43 (X)
T E S T E S 26 345 Catarina Arieira CAM-VC JUN 02:45.77 (X)
T E S T E S 27 1325 Maria Leonor Ribas PCC JUN 02:48.08 (X)
T E S T E S 28 592 Conceição Santos CDP VET 40 02:52.87 (X)
T E S T E S 29 106 Constança Correia ACDRA JUV 02:58.80 (X)
T E S T E S 30 188 Marta Sousa ADCCJC VET 40 02:59.61 (X)
T E S T E S 31 558 Paula Gonçalves CDCNAV VET 50 03:05.23 (X)
T E S T E S 32 721 Carina Monteiro CLUVE SUB-23 03:09.27 (X)
T E S T E S 33 1224 Margarida Melo LLFC VET 50 03:10.83 (X)
T E S T E S DNF 850 Mariana Tavares CSGAIA JUN x (X)
T E S T E S DNF 706 Rita Carvalho CLAC JUN x (X)