FPA
Campeonatos Nacionais de Clubes em PC - Fase de apuramento / 1.500 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1496 Isaac Nader SLB SEN 03:42.11
2 1354 Paulo Rosário SCB SEN 03:44.58
3 998 Hugo Rocha GDE SEN 03:47.31 (Não Pontua)
4 1417 Rúben Amaral SCP SUB-23 03:51.63
5 1254 Tomás Azevedo MAC SUB-23 03:57.19
6 504 Gonçalo Casimiro CBF SEN 03:57.36
7 215 Pedro Martins ADRAP SEN 04:00.39
8 1211 João Marques LAVRA SUB-23 04:00.74
9 467 Roberto Reigado CASJ SEN 04:01.75
10 1544 Júlio Couceiro UFCT JUN 04:03.08
11 433 João Pais CAS SUB-23 04:03.38
12 1076 Pedro Nadais GRECAS SEN 04:03.65
13 140 César Soares ACPV SEN 04:03.66
14 1150 David Azevedo JV SUB-23 04:04.20
15 794 Alexandre Lucas CPTSC JUV 04:04.85
16 696 Bruno Ávila CIAIA SUB-23 04:06.26
17 978 Francisco Laranjeira GDD SEN 04:06.56 (Não Pontua)
18 161 António Silva ACRSD VET 35 04:07.69
19 745 João Brito COP JUV 04:08.17
20 765 João Saldanha CPA-S SEN 04:10.01 (Não Pontua)
21 283 Eduardo Pestana AJS SUB-23 04:10.14
22 482 Pedro Braz Correia CATUNES VET 35 04:11.11
23 1453 João Carvalho SCS SEN 04:11.26
24 884 Rui Oliveira EAROS SUB-23 04:12.03 (Não Pontua)
25 383 Duarte Oliveira CAOV JUN 04:12.27
26 103 Tomás Casimiro ACDRA JUV 04:12.32
27 1322 Diogo Salvado PCC SUB-23 04:12.50
28 1104 André Ferreira GS JUV 04:12.71
29 549 David Duarte CCSJM SUB-23 04:16.26
30 960 Miguel Pires GCAD JUN 04:16.62
31 356 Bruno Gonçalves CAMG VET 35 04:17.27
32 594 António Pires CDP SEN 04:18.20
33 639 Celso Pinto CFB VET 35 04:19.38
34 40 Guilherme Martins AAC JUN 04:22.61 (Não Pontua)
35 1576 João Paulo Alves VTSC SEN 04:23.04 (Não Pontua)
36 451 José Carlos CASINTRA JUN 04:24.56 (Não Pontua)
37 1028 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 04:27.40 (Não Pontua)
38 11 Rui Guerreiro AABV VET 50 04:27.92 (Não Pontua)
39 77 Duarte F Rodrigues ACB-L JUN 04:32.17 (Não Pontua)
40 818 Eduardo Gonçalves CRDP JUV 04:38.04 (Não Pontua)
41 325 Mário Crujeira CAM-VC VET 35 04:45.72 (Não Pontua)
42 722 Mário Monteiro CLUVE JUN 05:00.09 (Não Pontua)
43 1289 José Teixeira NAC VET 40 05:04.01 (Não Pontua)
44 557 Fernando Silva CDCNAV VET 55 05:18.77 (Não Pontua)
45 1339 José Saias RC VET 40 05:27.96 (Não Pontua)
46 395 Serafim Reis CAP VET 50 05:36.77 (Não Pontua)
DNS 613 Virgílio Gonçalves CDRR VET 50 x (Não Pontua)
DNS 186 Rui Araújo ACVSM SUB-23 x (Não Pontua)
DNF 1241 Ivo Pedrosa LLFC JUN x (Não Pontua)
DSQ 683 Nelson Barbosa CFOD JUN x (TR 17.3.2)