FPA
Campeonatos Nacionais de Clubes em PC - Fase de apuramento / Triplo Salto

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento 4 Vento
1 299 Oleks Lyashchenko AJS SEN 15.53 X 14.75 15.53 14.57
2 1090 Hugo Duarte GRECAS SEN 14.73 13.89 14.59 14.48 14.73
3 1400 Rinelmo Sami SCP SUB-23 14.69 X 14.69 X X
4 1473 Marcos Chuva SLB SEN 14.67 14.67 14.14 14.52 14.60
5 1244 Marcos Caldeira MAC SEN 14.62 X 14.47 X 14.62
6 426 Nuno Sénica CAS SUB-23 14.59 14.06 14.45 X 14.59
7 125 Pedro Machado ACPV SEN 14.50 14.50 14.36 14.15 14.36
8 538 Danilo Almeida CBF SEN 14.11 X 14.04 14.11 -
9 644 Gonçalo Santos CFB SUB-23 13.99 13.98 13.74 13.99 13.78
10 698 Fabio Pires CIAIA SEN 13.92 13.45 13.92 - -
11 1215 Rafael Jesus LAVRA JUN 13.89 13.06 13.69 13.60 13.89
12 346 Eduardo Silva CAM-VC SUB-23 13.67 12.91 13.29 13.44 13.67
13 163 Renato Miranda ACRSD SEN 13.45 13.45 12.79 12.69 12.73
14 1176 Eduardo Oliveira JV JUN 13.39 X 13.39 13.21 X
15 1371 Luís M F Machado SCB SEN 13.28 13.28 X X 12.85
16 1304 Abel Fernandes NAC SUB-23 13.26 12.68 13.26 11.96 13.00
17 206 Carlos Prino ADRAP SEN 13.23 12.87 12.78 X 13.23
18 83 Edilson Martínez ACB-L SUB-23 12.95 12.29 12.55 12.95 -
18 371 André Rodrigues CAMG JUN 12.95 12.91 X X 12.95
20 242 Gustavo Costa AFIS JUN 12.79 12.68 12.68 12.79 12.45
21 1333 Francisco Mendes PLF JUV 12.75 X 12.07 12.75 X
22 450 Gil Manuel CASINTRA SEN 12.72 - 11.98 12.72 -
23 659 Lenine Cunha CFOD VET 35 12.55 12.55 12.38 X X
24 1454 Gonçalo Cunha SCS JUN 12.53 12.53 12.21 X 11.74
25 116 Diogo Chaves ACDRA JUV 12.45 12.29 X 12.45 X
26 743 Leonardo Sola COP JUN 12.44 12.44 12.20 X 12.29
27 17 Ussumani Djumo AABV SUB-23 12.43 12.21 12.43 12.31 12.10
28 819 Nicolas Silva CRDP SEN 12.41 (Não Pontua) 11.83 X 12.41 12.20
28 965 Eduardo Gonçalves GCAD JUV 12.41 12.41 11.45 - -
30 1226 Filipe Silva LLFC SEN 12.28 X X 12.28 X
31 1555 Eduardo Oliveira UFCT JUN 12.24 X 11.89 12.24 X
32 489 Guilherme Baião CATUNES SUB-23 12.19 11.89 12.19 11.66 -
33 555 Henrique Santos CCSJM JUN 12.10 12.08 X X 12.10
34 1044 José Pedro Neves GRE-AA SUB-23 12.06 X 12.06 X X
35 927 Dinis Castro ESCMOV JUN 11.93 (Não Pontua) X 11.93 - -
36 403 Miguel Valente CAP JUV 11.70 (Não Pontua) X X 11.39 11.70
36 795 Diogo Lopes CPTSC SUB-23 11.70 (Não Pontua) 11.67 11.70 X X
38 586 Manuel Soares CDP VET 40 11.45 (Não Pontua) X 11.10 11.43 11.45
39 307 Pedro Cardoso CAB SEN 11.42 (Não Pontua) X 11.33 11.42 X
40 1107 Carlos Veríssimo GS SEN 11.16 (Não Pontua) X X 11.16 X
SM 1580 João Monteiro PCC VET 35 x (Não Pontua) X - - -
NM 53 Diogo Fachada AAC JUV x (Não Pontua) X X X X