AAP
Triatlo Técnico Jovem Regional - Infantis e Iniciados / 60m Bar (TIM)

Série 1

Vento = +0.0 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1284 José Ribeiro PLF INI 09.51 (637)
2 4890 Guilherme Carneiro ACFR INI 10.43 (463)
3 1107 André Braga SCB INI 11.67 (270)
4 1287 Luís Machado PLF INI 11.81 (251)
5 4388 Nuno Vieira SCS INI 11.97 (231)
6 4389 Rodrigo Carvalho SCS INI 12.16 (207)
7 4385 José Pedrosa SCS INI 20.33 (0)
DNS 5018 Fernando Kutner ACFR INI x

Série 2

Vento = -0.9 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3291 Gonçalo Valente CAP INI 10.69 (418)
2 3321 Martim Faria CAP INI 10.82 (397)
3 3330 Celso Glória CAP INI 11.32 (319)
4 3292 Diogo Sousa CAP INI 11.75 (259)
5 4265 Pedro Leal Ribeiro RUNRIVER INI 12.02 (224)
6 4271 Duarte Magalhães RUNRIVER INI 12.10 (215)
DNS 3698 Duarte Lino CSGAIA INI x
DNS 3796 Guilherme Castro ESCMOV INI x

Série 3

Vento = -0.8 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3318 Paulo Albieri CAP INI 09.74 (591)
2 3580 André Assunção CFOD INI 09.86 (568)
3 3167 Vítor Martins ADL-P INI 11.38 (310)
4 4556 André Marques MAC INI 11.98 (229)
5 4557 Rodrigo Sousa MAC INI 12.17 (206)
6 3549 Rafael Faria CFOD INI 12.42 (177)
7 3177 Pedro Rocha ADL-P INI 12.78 (140)
8 3590 Lourenço Ferreira CFOD INI 12.98 (121)

Série 4

Vento = +0.0 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3361 Samuel Rocha CAP INI 10.00 (541)
2 4857 Gabriel Monteiro LAVRA INI 11.19 (339)
3 4805 Tomás Azevedo LAVRA INI 11.43 (303)
4 4899 Miguel Souto LAVRA INI 12.29 (192)
5 4827 Luís Costa LAVRA INI 13.04 (115)
DQ 5085 Luís Mota LAVRA INI x
DNF 5129 Gonçalo Freitas LSC INI x

Série 5

Vento = -0.9 (Manual)

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3714 Rodrigo Alves CSGAIA INI 10.05 (532)
2 1265 Francisco Azevedo PLF INI 10.25 (495)
3 4606 João Emiliano RUNRIVER INI 11.25 (330)
4 3755 Bruno Sá EAT INI 11.34 (316)
5 3533 Guilherme Queirós CESMC INI 12.18 (205)
6 3026 Rafael Pinto ACDSJS INI 17.10 (0)
DNF 3081 Ângelo Rocha ACFR INI x