AAB
Campeonato Regional de Corta-mato Curto / Absoluto - 4KM

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1122 Francisco Rodrigues SCB SEN 12:16
2 1176 Tiago Costa SCB SEN 12:17
3 4396 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 12:18
4 1131 João Alves Lopes SCB SEN 12:30
5 1213 João Rodrigues EAROS JUN 12:36
6 1351 Tomás Lima CAB SUB-23 12:38
7 1205 Francisco Silva EAROS JUN 12:40
8 1367 João Costa VTSC SEN 12:41
9 1245 Rui Oliveira EAROS SUB-23 12:42
10 1006 André Silva ELCT SEN 12:43
11 1717 Vasco Ferreira RUNFORCE VET 35 12:45
12 1142 Luís Saraiva SCB SEN 12:52
13 1029 Henrique Pires ELCT SEN 12:54
14 1662 João Figueiredo AFR&F SEN 12:58
15 1243 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 13:01
16 1824 João Magalhães CAB SEN 13:07
17 1645 Erick Araújo AGM SEN 13:08
18 1409 José Pinto FCV JUN 13:09
19 1463 Eduardo Salazar LFC-F JUN 13:12
20 1793 Rafael Pereira ADEPE SEN 13:13
21 1878 Pedro Barreira VTSC VET 35 13:18
22 1714 Marco Correia RUNFORCE VET 40 13:20
23 1655 Paulo Morais AGM VET 35 13:22
24 1071 Rafael Silva ELCT SEN 13:23
25 1580 João Da Cruz CBRUN VET 35 13:24
26 69 Ricardo Ferreira ELCT VET 40 13:25
27 1651 Marco Pinto AGM VET 35 13:26
28 1249 Tomás Pereira EAROS SUB-23 13:27
29 1742 Nuno Fernandes CAF-FR VET 35 13:29
30 1715 Nuno Machado RUNFORCE VET 35 13:31
31 1674 Marco Faria VIZELA VET 45 13:34
32 1360 Filipe Cunha VTSC VET 40 13:36
33 1711 Carlos Bessa RUNFORCE SEN 13:39
34 1404 Gabriel Leite FCV JUN 13:41
35 1687 Paulo Oliveira DRGN SUB-23 13:44
36 4442 Nelson Magalhaes UDV VET 40 13:45
37 1370 João Paulo Alves VTSC SEN 13:47
38 1353 Alfredo Fernandes VTSC SUB-23 13:48
39 1168 Rui Borges SCB SEN 13:52
40 1246 Rui Ramos EAROS VET 40 13:53
41 1688 Paulo Pereira DRGN VET 45 13:55
42 1648 José Manuel Andrade AGM VET 50 14:00
43 1671 André Natário VIZELA SUB-23 14:06
44 1215 Joel Silva EAROS SUB-23 14:09
45 1667 Rafael Fernandes AFR&F SEN 14:15
46 1116 David Gonçalves SCB JUN 14:16
47 1840 Patrício Castro ACVSM VET 45 14:17
48 1046 Jorge Vale ELCT VET 50 14:29
49 1675 Nuno Carvalho VIZELA VET 35 14:34
50 1686 Paulo Jesus DRGN VET 45 14:36
51 1369 João Jesus Silva VTSC VET 45 14:37
52 1198 Bruno Pereira EAROS VET 35 14:40
53 1241 Rafael Castro EAROS SUB-23 14:45
54 62 Agostinho Figueiredo AFR&F VET 40 14:54
55 1113 Bernardo Cruz SCB SUB-23 14:55
56 1875 Carmindo Soares MJM VET 50 15:03
57 1084 Rúben Gonçalves ELCT SEN 15:06
58 1689 Pedro Maciel DRGN VET 40 15:09
59 1874 Augusto Lopes MJM VET 45 15:12
60 1644 António Araújo AGM VET 45 15:30
61 1876 Ricardo Ferreira MJM VET 35 15:37
62 1216 José Araújo EAROS VET 60 15:38
63 1214 Joaquim Coelho EAROS VET 55 15:49
64 1663 Manuel Figueiredo AFR&F VET 55 16:13
65 1244 Rui Martins EAROS VET 40 16:23
66 1684 César Gomes DRGN VET 45 16:30
67 1776 João Dias MJM SEN 16:32
68 1646 João Capa AGM VET 50 16:39
69 1795 Narciso Oliveira ATC VET 60 17:20
70 1494 Moisés Machado CACOD VET 40 18:03
71 1777 Jorge Duarte MJM VET 50 22:33