AALG
Torneio Regional Sub 14 + Sub 16 - 1.ª Jornada / Quadruplo Salto

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento
1 1044 Nadine Fortes AABV INF 12.29 12.19 0.10 12.23 1.30 12.29 5.80
2 1048 Nicolle Ghirlanda CASJ INF 11.82 11.82 1.60 X 11.08 0.90
3 1102 Letícia Silva SCL INF 11.09 10.60 -0.1 10.62 -0.3 11.09 2.20
4 1039 Carolina Horta COP INF 10.81 10.81 -0.3 10.56 1.90 10.29 2.00
5 1104 Maria Elias CBF INF 10.64 10.64 1.30 X 10.01 -0.7
6 1047 Ana Rita Gonçalves CDQ INF 10.41 10.30 3.10 10.41 1.70 9.86 4.00
7 1009 Bruna Salas COP INF 10.39 X 9.98 2.10 10.39 0.90
8 1038 Camila Horta COP INF 10.38 X 10.38 2.50 9.92 3.70
9 1004 Luana Valente ADECT INF 10.30 X 10.30 2.90 9.51 0.50
10 1031 Beatriz Svidruk COP INF 10.15 10.15 1.30 X X
10 1036 Ana Rita Marques COP INF 10.15 X X 10.15 0.40
12 1068 Flaviana Mendes COP INF 10.09 10.07 3.30 10.09 1.10 9.89 0.50
13 1069 Luísa Eusébio CBF INF 09.93 9.93 -2.2 9.17 -0.3 9.91 1.30
14 1064 Madalena Cruz CBF INF 09.86 9.86 1.00 9.70 0.40 X
15 1008 Kiara Young ADECT INF 09.82 9.76 0.20 9.82 -1.2 X
16 1106 Deborah Ponciano COP INF 09.75 9.75 -0.1 9.59 1.70 9.19 0.50
17 1222 Alice Branco CBF BENJ B 09.61 X X 9.61 0.60
18 1015 Angelina Tavares ADECT INF 09.58 X X 9.58 3.20
19 1025 Mafalda Marreiros COP INF 09.56 X X 9.56 2.50
20 1046 Margarida Martins CRAL INF 09.42 X X 9.42 2.20
21 1100 Clara Glória SCL INF 09.39 X X 9.39 1.30
22 1094 Gabriela Correia COP INF 09.38 X 9.15 0.70 9.38 2.30
23 1219 Joana Reis COP BENJ B 09.33 9.33 -0.4 9.16 0.10 8.99 0.50
24 1234 Matilde Bernardo COP BENJ B 09.29 9.27 0.10 X 9.29 1.30
25 1207 Lara Svidruk COP BENJ B 09.16 X X 9.16 0.40
26 1111 Futumata Candé SCL INF 08.85 X X 8.85 1.50
26 1228 Rafaela Guerreiro CBF BENJ B 08.85 X X 8.85 1.12
28 1023 Clara Rijo COP INF 08.77 X X 8.77 -0.3
NM 1282 Matilde Jorge CATUNES BENJ B x X X X
NM 1289 Rita Santos SPF BENJ B x X X X
NM 1297 Briana Pereira SPF BENJ B x X X X
NM 1201 Larissa Cardoso CATUNES BENJ B x X X X
NM 1226 Mariana Inglês CATUNES BENJ B x X X X
NM 1264 Bianca Gregório COP BENJ B x X X X
NM 1080 Matilde Reis SPF INF x X X X
DNS 1105 Leonor Gomes COP INF x
NM 1296 Lia Martins COP BENJ B x X X X
NM 1062 Ana Rita Santos CDQ INF x X X X