AAP
Meeting Atletismo do Porto - António Ferreira / Arremesso Bola

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 2 3
1 3896 Daniel Guedes GDRJR BENJ B 34.44 34.44 33.57 33.86
2 3373 Heitor Queiroz CAP BENJ A 34.13 28.6 34.13 28.36
3 4263 Tomás Pinto RUNRIVER BENJ B 33.60 29.61 33.6 33.05
4 3328 Francisco Fernandes CAP BENJ B 32.85 29.3 32.85 27.87
5 5199 Santiago Oliveira LAVRA BENJ B 27.15 25.62 24.61 27.15
6 5204 Guilherme Cruz LAVRA BENJ B 25.10 24.01 24.02 25.1
7 4261 Salvador Silva RUNRIVER BENJ B 25.05 24.69 24.07 25.05
8 557 João Gonçalves CAP BENJ B 24.80 23.75 17.69 24.8
9 3400 Vasco Tavares CAP BENJ B 23.63 20.43 20.93 23.63
10 3945 Miguel Sousa GDRJR BENJ A 22.45 X 22.45 19.90
11 3927 Martim Carvalho GDRJR BENJ A 21.49 21.49 19.4 19.2
12 3372 André Martins CAP BENJ A 20.55 17.94 18.5 20.55
13 4276 Rodrigo Castro RUNRIVER BENJ B 20.42 20.42 18.8 18.9
14 3376 Artur Gaião CAP BENJ A 19.79 X 19.7 19.79
15 3971 Vasco Carneiro LAVRA BENJ B 17.60 17.6 15.8 12.42
16 548 Francisco Freitas CAP BENJ B 16.78 16.04 14.25 16.78
17 549 João Soares Pereira CSGAIA BENJ A 16.61 16.61 15.76 15.42
18 3375 Frederico Silva CAP BENJ B 16.57 15.48 9.08 16.57
19 4524 André Soares RUNRIVER BENJ A 16.20 16.20 14.39 15.19
20 3913 Rodrigo Fernandes GDRJR BENJ B 16.07 15.03 16.07 15.65
21 5098 Gonçalo Barros CAP BENJ B 16.02 X 16.02 14.45
22 4543 Márcio Monteiro CAP BENJ A 15.90 15.9 X 13.7
23 5019 João Arrais LAVRA BENJ A 15.72 15.72 X 14.95
24 5146 Miguel Teixeira ESCMOV BENJ A 15.32 15.32 13.49 12.59
25 3729 Leandro Rocha CSGAIA BENJ B 14.58 X 14.47 14.58
26 5151 Afonso Guedes LAVRA BENJ A 14.28 9.6 14.28 X
27 5202 Simão Antunes LAVRA BENJ A 14.10 12.72 14.10 7.96
28 4880 Antonio Machado ESCMOV BENJ A 13.12 6.9 13.12 12.44
29 5138 Pedro Ferreira LAVRA BENJ A 12.66 12.25 6.72 12.66
30 3269 Francisco Moura BFC BENJ A 12.20 10.9 11.6 12.2
31 3897 Rafael Vendeira GDRJR BENJ A 12.20 12.2 8.99 8.36
32 5137 Eduardo Cunha LAVRA BENJ A 11.95 7.59 11.95 X
33 4845 Guilherme Braz LAVRA BENJ A 11.86 11.86 9.59 10.92
34 5144 Pedro Silva ESCMOV BENJ A 11.31 6.53 1.84 11.31
35 4613 Henrique C Branco ESCMOV BENJ B 10.61 10.61 6.66 3.96
36 3371 Francisco Oliveira CAP ND 10.58 X X 10.58
37 4953 Alexandre Silva LAVRA BENJ B 09.63 X 9.2 9.63
38 3251 Renato Luz BFC BENJ A 09.44 9.44 X 6.46
39 4460 Rodrigo Lourenço CSGAIA BENJ A 09.19 8.48 9.19 X
40 4541 João Rocha BFC BENJ A 08.88 8.88 7.72 X
41 3733 Santiago Teixeira CSGAIA BENJ A 03.96 2.25 3.25 3.96
DNS 3385 Pedro Portela CAP BENJ B x
DNS 3783 Pedro Oliveira ESCMOV BENJ B x
DNS 4570 Artur Faria CAP BENJ B x
DNS 4544 Bernardo Faria CAP BENJ B x
DNS 4517 João Pedro Dias CAP BENJ A x
DNS 4804 Luís Nunes LAVRA BENJ B x
DNS 4573 Afonso Faria CAP BENJ B x