FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Fase de Apuramento / Dardo 800g

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 2 3 4
1 1921 Ilírio Nazaré SCP SUB-23 66.52 66.52 65.00 - -
2 134 Francisco Fernandes CBF SEN 61.83 61.83 X 58.65 56.16
3 350 Tiago Aperta ACPV SEN 61.56 60.16 X 61.56 60.31
4 928 Mário Marques SCB SEN 57.60 57.42 57.60 57.53 56.92
5 1521 Esmeraldino Trigo JV SEN 57.05 51.62 57.05 - -
6 1940 Luís Almeida CFB VET 35 56.46 54.27 54.79 56.46 X
7 21 Rúben Ventura JIV SEN 55.57 51.30 53.16 55.57 X
8 1654 Roque Tavares ADRAP SEN 54.46 50.82 50.28 X 54.46
9 1403 Tiago Pires GRE-AA SEN 52.11 47.76 46.14 49.39 52.11
10 1862 Moisés Faria GDE SUB-23 51.85 51.85 - - -
11 406 Oleks Lyashchenko AJS SEN 50.53 43.22 47.16 49.11 50.53
12 828 José Gonçalves MAC SEN 50.41 49.02 48.89 X 50.41
13 1185 Bruno Mineiro CAS SEN 49.74 49.26 47.31 X 49.74
14 80 Rúben Fernandes CASJ SEN 47.92 X 47.79 47.92 X
15 1759 Cláudio Morais CIAIA SEN 45.95 X 45.95 X 41.20
16 1083 Daniel Jerónimo ACDRA SEN 45.35 (Não Pontua) 44.53 42.12 43.67 45.35
17 1219 Tony Almeida CCSJM SEN 44.76 44.55 44.76 X 44.03
18 91 João Guerreiro CATUNES SEN 44.72 41.99 43.26 44.72 42.60
19 1045 Bernardo Coelho ACB-L SEN 44.15 43.30 X X 44.15
20 1249 Leandro Matos CPA-S JUN 44.08 43.08 42.22 44.08 43.29
21 188 Nuno Barros CDQ SEN 44.02 42.29 44.02 40.85 X
22 1794 Nuno Cidade Do Carmo CPPEA SUB-23 44.01 44.01 X 40.93 X
23 1022 João Dias AAC SEN 43.12 42.20 X 43.12 42.22
24 1671 Armindo Pestana CABB VET 50 42.80 40.16 42.80 42.46 42.76
25 1147 Ernesto Santos CAMG VET 35 42.37 39.85 39.95 42.37 41.00
26 784 Jorge Vilar LLFC SEN 41.01 40.97 X 41.01 X
27 1458 Carlos Bornes GS SEN 40.71 40.16 40.71 36.22 X
28 746 Alexandre Vieira LAVRA JUV 39.82 (Não Pontua) 39.63 34.87 X 39.82
29 858 Gabriel Novo NAC SUB-23 39.70 (Não Pontua) 39.70 31.97 38.13 39.32
30 448 Miguel Alves CAM-VC SUB-23 39.52 (Não Pontua) 39.49 36.10 39.52 38.85
31 1452 Tiago Boucela GRECAS SEN 39.30 (Não Pontua) 39.09 39.30 38.74 38.25
32 1604 Rui Serrão UFCT SUB-23 39.25 (Não Pontua) 37.95 X 35.66 39.25
33 1691 Gui Boissy CASINTRA SEN 38.69 (Não Pontua) X 37.64 37.68 38.69
34 876 Guilherme Enes PLF JUN 37.66 (Não Pontua) 37.66 34.08 35.35 -
35 474 Samuel Veiga CAOV SUB-23 34.74 (Não Pontua) 31.76 33.79 34.74 X
36 590 André Assunção CFOD VET 40 34.51 (Não Pontua) 34.51 30.61 32.99 31.50
37 1727 Marco Tavares CDRR SEN 33.70 (Não Pontua) 33.70 - - -
38 492 António Flor CAP JUV 31.48 (Não Pontua) 30.07 X 29.88 31.48
39 526 José Alberto Silva CDCNAV VET 40 29.31 (Não Pontua) X X 29.31 -
40 354 Jonas Santos ACVSM VET 50 27.91 (Não Pontua) 25.90 27.91 25.86 25.76
41 564 Paulo Costa CDP VET 45 25.54 (Não Pontua) 24.10 25.39 25.54 24.68
42 728 Tiago Dias ESCMOV JUN 25.31 (Não Pontua) 25.31 X 24.35 X
43 304 Tiago Sampaio ACFR JUV 25.12 (Não Pontua) 25.12 X 24.92 24.40
44 1262 Diogo Lucas CPTSC JUN 24.77 (Não Pontua) 24.77 X 24.24 X
45 684 Ricardo Ribas ELCT VET 40 21.00 (Não Pontua) X 21.00 - -
46 1354 Simão Fernandes GCAD JUN 17.96 (Não Pontua) X X X 17.96
47 957 José Pacheco SCS VET 55 15.90 (Não Pontua) 15.68 15.90 X -
SM 228 Lourenço Santos COP JUN x (Não Pontua) X X X X