FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Fase de Apuramento / 1.500 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1454 Tomás Silva GRECAS SEN 03:49.57
2 1192 João Pais CAS SUB-23 03:51.92
3 1256 Alexandre Lucas CPTSC JUV 03:52.49
4 1927 Nuno Pereira SCP SUB-23 03:52.90
5 930 Miguel Moreira SCB SUB-23 03:53.67
6 398 Eduardo Pestana AJS SUB-23 03:54.45
7 230 Matheus Borges COP SUB-23 03:55.00
8 139 João Pedro Pinto CBF SUB-23 03:57.04
9 949 Bernardo Rocha SCS SUB-23 03:57.38 (Não Pontua)
10 471 Ricardo Pedra CAOV SUB-23 03:57.88
11 1652 Pedro Martins ADRAP SEN 03:58.39
12 1854 Hugo Rocha GDE SEN 03:59.27
13 840 Tiago Silva MAC SUB-23 03:59.55
14 1515 David Azevedo JV SUB-23 04:00.33
15 751 João Marques LAVRA SUB-23 04:01.58
16 1798 Vinicius Gandolfi CPPEA SEN 04:03.52
17 330 César Soares ACPV SEN 04:04.10
18 1758 Bruno Ávila CIAIA SUB-23 04:04.30
19 1590 João Valente UFCT SEN 04:07.08
20 1743 Isaias Gomes CFB SEN 04:08.76
21 1110 Marco Marques ACRSD VET 35 04:10.83
22 1 Lourenço Rodrigues JIV JUN 04:13.47
23 651 João Rodrigues EAROS JUN 04:14.22 (Não Pontua)
24 1021 Guilherme Martins AAC JUN 04:14.44
25 569 Tony Calvo CDP VET 40 04:15.09
26 1248 João Saldanha CPA-S SEN 04:15.33
27 1143 Bruno Gonçalves CAMG VET 35 04:15.81
28 26 Admilton Borges AABV SEN 04:16.35
29 1725 Gabriel Silva CDRR JUN 04:16.69 (Não Pontua)
30 1201 David Duarte CCSJM SUB-23 04:16.71
31 878 Ricardo Vieira PLF JUV 04:17.02 (Não Pontua)
32 73 Miguel Silva CASJ VET 50 04:17.31
33 1351 Miguel Pires GCAD JUN 04:17.72
34 98 Pedro Braz Correia CATUNES VET 35 04:18.83
35 1392 João Pontes GRE-AA SEN 04:19.56
36 267 Igor Varela CDQ JUN 04:19.62
37 1680 Rodrigo Gomes CABB JUN 04:20.21 (Não Pontua)
38 682 Rafael Silva ELCT SEN 04:21.94 (Não Pontua)
39 1693 José Carlos CASINTRA JUN 04:26.66 (Não Pontua)
40 449 Nuno Felgueiras CAM-VC VET 35 04:26.74 (Não Pontua)
41 976 Filipe Cunha VTSC VET 40 04:30.25 (Não Pontua)
42 1455 André Ferreira GS JUV 04:34.23 (Não Pontua)
43 1047 Duarte F Rodrigues ACB-L JUN 04:35.67 (Não Pontua)
44 525 Jorge Fontes CDCNAV VET 40 04:36.98 (Não Pontua)
45 1905 Tiago Candeias RC SEN 04:45.00 (Não Pontua)
46 861 João António NAC SUB-23 04:46.60 (Não Pontua)
47 303 Simão Trancoso ACFR JUV 04:48.57 (Não Pontua)
48 253 Lúcio Sustelo CRDS VET 40 05:04.25 (Não Pontua)
49 352 Filipe Fontes ACVSM VET 40 05:35.68 (Não Pontua)
50 780 Eduardo Feiteira LLFC SUB-23 05:36.25 (Não Pontua)
DNF 604 Rafael Rodrigues CFOD JUV x (Não Pontua)
DNF 498 Gonçalo Rompante CAP JUN x (Não Pontua)