FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Fase de Apuramento / Salto em Comprimento

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento 4 Vento
1 1937 Tiago Luís Pereira SCP SEN 07.51 7.46 +3.7 X 7.51 +4.7 -
2 1754 Válter Pinto CFB SEN 07.06 6.78 +3.8 X 7.06 +3.2 X
3 1139 Simão Alexandre AEAC JUN 07.04 (Não Pontua) 6.98 0.50 6.93 0.40 7.04 0.40 X
4 1867 Samuel Remédios GDE SEN 06.98 6.60 +2.6 X 6.98 +5.4 X
5 413 Xavier Outeiro AJS JUN 06.86 6.42 X 6.72 0.40 6.86
6 1643 Carlos Prino ADRAP SEN 06.85 6.85 +2.8 6.58 +3.8 X X
7 1191 João Morado CAS SUB-23 06.82 6.76 -1.3 X 6.82 0.20 6.82 0.50
8 1762 Fabio Pires CIAIA SEN 06.80 6.58 +2.7 X 6.80 +4.7 -
9 1435 Hugo Duarte GRECAS SEN 06.78 6.54 -1.3 6.59 -1.1 X 6.78 -0.9
10 1526 João Pinto JV SEN 06.72 6.65 -0.5 6.65 1.50 6.61 -1 6.72 -0.3
11 131 Danilo Almeida CBF SEN 06.70 X 6.70 1.80 X X
12 444 Jocimar Neto CAM-VC JUN 06.66 6.08 0.70 6.38 1.40 6.66 6.65 1.00
13 832 Marcos Caldeira MAC SEN 06.65 6.61 0.70 X 6.44 6.65 2.00
14 1141 André Rodrigues CAMG JUN 06.50 6.47 0.20 6.50 -0.7 X X
15 299 Francisco Carneiro ACFR JUN 06.39 (Não Pontua) 6.29 -1 6.23 -0.1 6.21 0.20 6.39
16 328 Bruno Leite Da Costa ACPV SEN 06.35 6.17 0.70 5.55 1.30 5.66 0.70 6.35 0.30
17 1260 David Neves CPTSC SUB-23 06.33 6.33 -0.3 6.26 0.50 6.29 0.70 -
18 859 Gaspar Araújo NAC VET 40 06.29 6.29 -1.1 5.99 5.91 X
19 1691 Gui Boissy CASINTRA SEN 06.27 6.27 +2.5 - - -
20 556 Joaquim Moreira CDP SEN 06.24 6.06 -0.7 X 6.24 1.10 6.06 1.10
21 1586 Eduardo Oliveira UFCT JUN 06.22 6.22 -1.4 X - -
22 1358 Tomás Silva GCAD JUV 06.21 5.92 -0.6 6.21 0.20 6.00 0.20 5.99 0.20
22 1031 Bernardo Raimundo JIV JUV 06.21 5.72 6.09 2.10 6.21 0.70 5.22 -0.9
24 926 Luís M F Machado SCB SEN 06.20 X 6.20 X X
25 1817 Gabriel Oliveira GDC JUV 06.17 (Não Pontua) 5.74 +2.1 5.93 +1.3 6.17 +4.9 5.85 +2.6
26 956 João Pedro Martins SCS JUN 06.15 (Não Pontua) 6.11 1.50 5.93 1.90 5.91 0.20 6.15
27 457 Diogo Araújo CAOV JUN 06.10 5.78 6.00 5.90 6.10 1.10
28 1204 Douglas Silva CCSJM SEN 06.08 X 5.93 -0.1 6.08 0.20 -
29 1079 Alexandre Cardeira ACDRA SEN 06.06 (Não Pontua) 5.77 0.90 X 6.06 -0.7 5.87 0.30
30 1394 José Pedro Neves GRE-AA SUB-23 06.05 5.97 -0.1 X 6.05 -0.4 5.78 -0.2
31 755 José Passo LAVRA JUV 06.02 6.02 1.00 5.97 5.93 X
31 1065 Tiago Gomes ACB-L JUV 06.02 6.02 0.60 5.82 -0.8 - -
33 1309 Milton Ferreira CSM SEN 06.00 (Não Pontua) 5.73 -0.8 6.00 -0.4 5.74 -0.7 5.93 -0.2
34 602 Lenine Cunha CFOD VET 35 05.98 5.98 1.70 X X 5.89 1.70
35 234 Ricardo Tomé COP JUN 05.90 5.90 -0.4 X X 4.83 0.60
36 717 Hemilton Costa ESCMOV SEN 05.89 (Não Pontua) X X 5.89 -1 X
37 783 João Sousa LLFC JUV 05.82 5.48 1.80 5.33 -0.4 5.79 0.20 5.82 0.10
38 519 André Leite CDCNAV SEN 05.81 5.62 1.00 5.81 5.49 1.10 -
39 1459 Carlos Veríssimo GS SEN 05.75 (Não Pontua) 5.75 -1 5.73 -0.9 X 5.49 -1.1
40 27 Bruno Marques AABV SEN 05.74 (Não Pontua) 5.70 0.10 X 5.74 0.80 5.72 3.40
41 1239 Carlos Santos CPA-S VET 35 05.67 (Não Pontua) 5.67 -0.6 5.41 -0.3 - -
42 1676 Iuri Santos CABB VET 35 05.65 (Não Pontua) 5.65 +3.7 X X X
42 81 Bernardo Freitas CATUNES JUN 05.65 (Não Pontua) 5.65 2.50 5.42 1.70 5.34 0.90 5.54 2.20
42 1112 Renato Miranda ACRSD SEN 05.65 (Não Pontua) 5.61 -0.6 X 5.65 0.20 5.62 -0.6
45 1029 Ricardo Gonçalves AAC SEN 05.63 (Não Pontua) 5.22 0.20 X 5.51 -0.8 5.63 -0.1
46 1795 Rafael Gonçalves CPPEA JUV 05.53 (Não Pontua) 5.53 +2.3 5.26 +2.3 5.12 +3.9 X
47 190 Rafael Pereira CDQ JUN 05.52 (Não Pontua) 5.27 2.80 5.13 0.80 5.52 0.40 5.16 1.90
48 503 Miguel Valente CAP JUV 05.21 (Não Pontua) X 5.14 -1.5 5.21 X
49 628 Luís Leite CSGAIA JUN 05.09 (Não Pontua) 4.83 1.20 4.98 -1.2 5.09 -
50 72 Miguel Parejo CASJ JUV 05.07 (Não Pontua) 5.07 1.70 5.01 1.20 4.93 1.40 X
51 679 João Bernardino ELCT SEN 04.92 (Não Pontua) 4.54 4.86 0.30 4.92 4.81 0.70
52 1728 Pedro Azevedo CDRR JUN 04.30 (Não Pontua) 4.30 +1.6 4.08 +2.6 3.99 +2.1 3.89 +5.2
53 354 Jonas Santos ACVSM VET 50 04.19 (Não Pontua) 4.19 3.97 1.00 4.03 0.40 X