FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Fase de Apuramento / 800 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1682 Adíven Lopes CASINTRA SEN 01:52.41
2 1932 Rodrigo Lima SCP JUN 01:53.00
3 930 Miguel Moreira SCB SUB-23 01:54.01
4 1200 António Moura CCSJM SEN 01:54.09
5 398 Eduardo Pestana AJS SUB-23 01:54.25
6 1256 Alexandre Lucas CPTSC JUV 01:54.35
7 1187 Filipe Rosa CAS SEN 01:54.61
7 1446 Pedro Nadais GRECAS SEN 01:54.61
9 949 Bernardo Rocha SCS SUB-23 01:55.06 (Não Pontua)
10 79 Roberto Reigado CASJ SEN 01:55.56
11 139 João Pedro Pinto CBF SUB-23 01:55.89
12 224 João Brito COP JUV 01:55.90
13 1172 João Pedro Santos CAOB-A JUN 01:56.04 (Não Pontua)
14 1652 Pedro Martins ADRAP SEN 01:56.23
15 1515 David Azevedo JV SUB-23 01:56.40
16 840 Tiago Silva MAC SUB-23 01:56.79
17 1745 José Ferreira CFB JUN 01:56.82
18 1854 Hugo Rocha GDE SEN 01:56.94
19 330 César Soares ACPV SEN 01:57.90
20 471 Ricardo Pedra CAOV SUB-23 01:58.40
21 1797 Tiago Machado CPPEA JUV 01:58.42
22 757 Nuno Coelho LAVRA SEN 01:58.68
23 1462 Diogo Santos GS SUB-23 01:58.98
24 878 Ricardo Vieira PLF JUV 01:59.03 (Não Pontua)
25 1727 Marco Tavares CDRR SEN 01:59.72 (Não Pontua)
26 551 Carlos Monteiro CDP SEN 01:59.98
27 26 Admilton Borges AABV SEN 02:00.39
28 1107 João Varão ACRSD SUB-23 02:00.83
29 1607 Vasco Rosa UFCT SEN 02:00.88
30 94 João Santos CATUNES JUN 02:01.98
31 1680 Rodrigo Gomes CABB JUN 02:02.90
32 689 Vicente Correia ELCT SUB-23 02:03.79
33 1760 Diogo Ávila CIAIA JUN 02:03.83
34 972 Alfredo Fernandes VTSC SUB-23 02:04.63 (Não Pontua)
35 604 Rafael Rodrigues CFOD JUV 02:04.69
36 267 Igor Varela CDQ JUN 02:04.71
37 1358 Tomás Silva GCAD JUV 02:05.49 (Não Pontua)
38 1383 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 02:07.52 (Não Pontua)
39 1895 João Empadinhas RC JUN 02:07.67 (Não Pontua)
40 654 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 02:08.18 (Não Pontua)
41 449 Nuno Felgueiras CAM-VC VET 35 02:08.42 (Não Pontua)
42 1085 Diogo Nogueira ACDRA JUV 02:09.79 (Não Pontua)
43 205 Tomé Nascimento CFEL JUV 02:11.40 (Não Pontua)
44 780 Eduardo Feiteira LLFC SUB-23 02:12.37 (Não Pontua)
45 303 Simão Trancoso ACFR JUV 02:13.98 (Não Pontua)
46 1246 João Marques CPA-S JUN 02:14.57 (Não Pontua)
47 525 Jorge Fontes CDCNAV VET 40 02:14.83 (Não Pontua)
48 1550 Daniel Moreira PCC SEN 02:16.34 (Não Pontua)
49 1000 João Correia JIV JUV 02:17.13 (Não Pontua)
50 1020 Gonçalo Dias AAC VET 45 02:23.23 (Não Pontua)
51 1050 Francisco Brígido ACB-L VET 45 02:25.47 (Não Pontua)
52 353 Hélder Faria ACVSM VET 35 02:40.53 (Não Pontua)