AAP
II Noite Quente / 1500 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3585 Sandro Baessa CFOD SEN 03:57.42
2 295 João Pedro Santos CAOB-A JUN 03:59.59
3 4032 Tiago Silva MAC SUB-23 04:01.00
4 3992 João Marques LAVRA SUB-23 04:02.07
5 372 Rafael Lopes CDFE SUB-23 04:04.61
6 7660 Gonçalo Amorim ACDAV SUB-23 04:04.92
7 4396 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 04:05.41
8 1463 Eduardo Salazar LFC-F JUN 04:06.24
9 5089 Ruben Lopez MAC JUN 04:06.76
10 145 André Antunes JV SUB-23 04:08.23
11 377 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 04:10.05
12 3268 José Azevedo IND SEN 04:10.42
13 103 Filipe Ferreira ACRVC SEN 04:11.35
14 4334 João Carvalho SCS SEN 04:11.83
15 327 Guilherme Martins AAC JUN 04:14.10
16 436 Miguel Rodrigues ARC-EAC JUN 04:15.89
17 3979 Marco Melo LAVRA SUB-23 04:16.83
18 1353 Alfredo Fernandes VTSC SUB-23 04:17.99
19 4639 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 04:23.44
DNF 74 João Pontes GRE-AA SEN x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 835 Rui Ferreira SCE JUN 04:20.93
2 4037 Miguel Ribeiro MAC SUB-23 04:22.04
3 4513 Pedro Meireles MAC SEN 04:23.56
4 4162 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 04:25.40
5 3560 Cristiano Pereira CFOD SUB-23 04:28.24
6 3281 André Pinto CAF-SCF VET 35 04:28.79
7 4652 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 04:29.67
8 4133 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 04:30.10
9 3283 Tiago Pinto CAF-SCF SEN 04:32.97
10 253 Renato Sousa CAO SEN 04:33.42
11 4125 Cláudio Ferreira NBA JUN 04:35.87
12 862 Márcio Dias SCE JUV 04:38.31
13 498 Rui Alves GDSPO SEN 04:41.55
14 3 Manuel Curral MDLCORRE SEN 04:47.31
99999 3190 João Magalhães AMA-P JUN x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 857 Rafael Fragoso SCE JUV 04:37.92
2 854 Tiago Rosas SCE SUB-23 04:39.53
3 4168 Francisco Gaudêncio NBA JUV 04:39.61
4 4596 Jorge Gonçalves IND VET 35 04:49.14
5 3080 António Coimbra ACFR SEN 04:49.53
6 860 Ricardo Pereira SCE SUB-23 04:51.64
7 3413 André Ferreira CAST JUV 04:52.10
8 4144 Luís Ferreira NBA JUV 05:03.48
9 3882 Hugo Machado GDLG SEN 05:08.51
10 3874 José Sá GDLG VET 40 05:09.45
11 5048 Rodrigo Silva CAF-SCF JUV 05:09.53
12 4730 António Moura SCS SEN 05:17.03
13 5051 Jaime Silva CAF-SCF JUV 05:21.02
14 3280 Marco Cunha CAF-SCF VET 35 05:23.27
15 3282 Luís Afonso CAF-SCF SEN 05:37.04
16 4157 Afonso Sampaio NBA JUV 05:42.10
99999 4684 António Palhares IND VET 45 x