ADIF
CAMPEONATO ADIF OLIMPICO JOVEM

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
18:15 60 M SUB-14
18:20 60 M SUB-14
18:25 80 M SUB-16
18:30 80 M SUB-16
18:35 100 m - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
18:40 100 M - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
18:45 200 M SUB-18
18:50 200 M SUB-18
18:55 250 M SUB-16
19:00 250 M SUB-16
19:05 COMPRIMENTO SUB-16
19:05 COMPRIMENTO SUB-14
19:05 COMPRIMENTO SUB-14
19:05 COMPRIMENTO - P.EXTRA SUB-20 a SEN
19:05 COMPRIMENTO - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
19:05 COMPRIMENTO SUB-16
19:05 COMPRIMENTO SUB-18
19:25 1.000 M SUB-14
19:25 1.000 M SUB-14
19:35 800 M SUB-16 a SUB-18
19:35 800 M SUB-16 a SUB-18
19:45 1.500 M SUB-16
19:45 1.500 M SUB-16
19:45 1.500 M - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
19:45 1.500 M - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
18:15 60 M/B - 0.76 SUB-14
18:20 60 M/B - 0.76 SUB-14
18:25 80 M/B - 0.76 SUB-16
18:30 100 M/B - 0.84 SUB-16
18:35 100 M/B - 0.76 SUB-18
18:40 110 M/B - 0.91 SUB-18
18:55 TRIPLO SALTO - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
18:55 TRIPLO SALTO - P. EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
18:55 TRIPLO SALTO SUB-16
18:55 TRIPLO SALTO SUB-16
19:15 1.000 MX SUB-14
19:15 1.000 MX SUB-14
19:40 4.000 MX SUB-16
19:40 4.000 MX SUB-16
20:10 300 M/B - 0.76 SUB-16
20:15 300 M/B - 0.76 SUB-16

Jornada 3

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
10:00 ALTURA - P.EXTRA SUB-18 a SEN
10:00 ALTURA - P.EXTRA SUB-20 a SEN
10:00 ALTURA SUB-18
10:00 ALTURA SUB-14
10:00 ALTURA SUB-14
10:00 ALTURA SUB-16
10:00 ALTURA SUB-16
11:00 PESO 4 KG -P.EXTRA SUB-20 a SEN
11:00 PESO 7.26 KG - P.EXTRA SUB-23 a SEN
11:00 PESO 5 KG SUB-18
11:00 PESO 6 KG - P.EXTRA SUB-20
11:00 PESO 4 KG SUB-16
11:00 PESO 3 KG SUB-16
11:00 PESO 3 KG SUB-14
11:00 PESO 2 KG SUB-14
11:30 DARDO 600 GR - P.EXTRA SUB-20 a SEN
11:30 DARDO 800 GR - P.EXTRA SUB-20 a SEN
11:30 DARDO 400 GR SUB-14
11:30 DARDO 400 GR SUB-14
11:30 DARDO 500 GR SUB-16 a SUB-18
11:30 DARDO 600 GR SUB-16
11:30 DARDO 700 GR - P. EXTRA SUB-18
12:00 DISCO .750 KG SUB-16
12:00 DISCO 1 KG SUB-16