FPA
99º Campeonatos Nacionais de Corta-mato Longo / 10km - Absolutos M

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1320 Reuben Longosiwa SLB SUB-23 00:28:38
2 965 Edward Zakayo IND SUB-23 00:28:39
3 1321 Samuel Barata SLB SEN 00:29:11
4 1347 Etson Barros SLB SUB-23 00:29:12
5 1264 Rui Pinto SCP SEN 00:29:17
6 1338 Alexandre Figueiredo SLB SEN 00:29:19
7 1271 Miguel Marques SCP SEN 00:29:28
8 1479 Samuel Freire VFC SEN 00:29:37
9 1329 Pedro Amaro SLB SUB-23 00:29:44
10 1337 Miguel Moreira SLB SUB-23 00:29:51
11 1258 Rui Teixeira SCP VET 40 00:29:52
12 1307 Lucas Silva SCP SEN 00:29:59
13 1235 Davide Silva SCB SEN 00:30:06
14 1328 João Amaro SLB SUB-23 00:30:08
15 1265 Fernando Serrão SCP SEN 00:30:13
16 1236 Francisco Rodrigues SCB SEN 00:30:20
17 846 Hugo Rocha GDE SEN 00:30:22
18 1326 Duarte Cunha SLB SUB-23 00:30:24
19 291 Ricardo Dias CAOV VET 35 00:30:28
20 243 Hermano Ferreira ARC-EAC VET 40 00:30:30
21 1228 Tiago Costa SCB SEN 00:30:35
22 1279 Rúben Amaral SCP SUB-23 00:30:38
23 445 Alexandre Venâncio CBF SEN 00:30:40
24 1344 Luís Oliveira SLB SEN 00:30:42
25 1242 Diogo Rosário SCB SUB-23 00:30:44
26 1441 João Valente UFCT SEN 00:30:45
27 306 João Pais CAS SUB-23 00:30:46
28 832 Fábio Oliveira GDCG SEN 00:30:47
29 1270 Jacinto Gaspar SCP SUB-23 00:30:52
30 304 Nuno Fernandes CAS SEN 00:30:55
31 1487 Andralino Furtado VFC SEN 00:30:55
32 1443 Ricardo Fonseca UFCT SEN 00:30:57
33 305 Afonso Simão CAS SEN 00:31:03
34 1233 Paulo Barbosa SCB SEN 00:31:03
35 293 Miguel Ribeiro CAOV VET 35 00:31:05
36 1229 Luís Saraiva SCB SEN 00:31:08
37 845 Miguel Mascarenhas GDE SEN 00:31:15
38 179 Eduardo Pestana AJS SUB-23 00:31:24
39 1218 Martim Monteiro RUNTEJO SUB-23 00:31:28
40 552 Helder Santos CDFE VET 35 00:31:29
41 830 Carlos Costa GDCG VET 35 00:31:38
42 711 André Ferreira CPTSC SUB-23 00:31:47
43 564 Rafael Lopes CDFE SUB-23 00:31:47
44 829 Vítor Oliveira GDCG VET 40 00:31:47
45 805 José Vieira GDCCP SEN 00:31:49
46 73 António Silva ACRSD VET 35 00:31:51
47 616 Rui Silva CDSSC VET 40 00:31:54
48 177 Paulo Macedo AJS SEN 00:31:58
49 242 Pedro Arsénio ARC-EAC VET 40 00:31:59
50 1483 Roberto Ladeiras VFC SEN 00:32:00
51 1213 Hugo Correia RUNTEJO SEN 00:32:11
52 1438 Pedro Lopes UFCT SEN 00:32:18
53 615 José Moreira CDSSC VET 40 00:32:21
54 83 Carlos Rodrigues ACRVC SEN 00:32:23
55 878 Marcelo Gonçalves GDRG SEN 00:32:23
56 90 Fábio Mascarenhas ACSAMB SEN 00:32:27
57 750 Rui Oliveira EAROS SUB-23 00:32:32
58 443 Gonçalo Casimiro CBF SEN 00:32:34
59 1418 Tomás Azevedo UDV SUB-23 00:32:37
60 317 Jorge Varela CASJ VET 40 00:32:38
61 247 Pedro Saldanha ARC-EAC SUB-23 00:32:39
62 642 Vítor Oliveira CFB SEN 00:32:42
63 694 Vítor Valverde CPPEA SUB-23 00:32:43
64 71 Marco Marques ACRSD VET 35 00:32:43
65 295 Ricardo Pedra CAOV SUB-23 00:32:48
66 567 Nuno Alves CDFE SUB-23 00:32:53
67 924 Pedro Venâncio GRE-AA SEN 00:33:00
68 804 Vítor Barbosa GDCCP VET 40 00:33:00
69 775 Vasco Ferreira FCV VET 35 00:33:01
70 80 Bruno Jesus ACRVC VET 40 00:33:07
71 1425 Eurico Pereira UDV SEN 00:33:09
72 622 Luís Contente CDSSC SEN 00:33:14
73 715 Rúben Fortunato CPTSC SUB-23 00:33:16
74 1477 Isaias Gomes VFC SEN 00:33:20
75 569 Adalberto Furtado CDFE SEN 00:33:23
76 1202 Nuno Carraça RUNTEJO SEN 00:33:25
77 316 Nuno Correia CASJ VET 45 00:33:25
78 1257 Zacarias Sitoe SCP SEN 00:33:29
79 303 Rui Borges CAS SEN 00:33:30
80 783 Valter Costa GAC-L SEN 00:33:38
81 302 Paulo Mendes CAS SEN 00:33:39
82 558 Tiago Madureira CDFE SEN 00:33:45
83 130 Valter Cardoso ADNO SUB-23 00:33:47
84 794 Braima Dabó GCB SEN 00:33:47
85 1215 Filipe Rebelo RUNTEJO SEN 00:33:52
86 621 Hugo Fontes CDSSC SEN 00:33:54
87 801 João Melgo GCB SEN 00:33:55
88 840 Mário Grilo GDD SEN 00:33:56
89 663 Bruno Ávila CIAIA SUB-23 00:33:57
90 175 Décio Abreu AJS VET 35 00:34:06
91 1274 André Massuça SCP SUB-23 00:34:11
92 444 João Queiroz CBF SUB-23 00:34:11
93 771 Hugo Soares FCPF SUB-23 00:34:13
94 969 Cláudio Paulinho IND VET 40 00:34:24
95 641 André Alves CFB VET 35 00:34:31
96 1485 Hugo Rodrigues VFC SEN 00:34:32
97 446 João Pinto CBF SUB-23 00:34:35
98 776 Carlos Bessa FCV SEN 00:34:35
99 141 Alexandre Pereira ADNO SUB-23 00:34:37
100 43 Pedro Cruz AAM SEN 00:34:38
101 277 Tiago Pinto CAF-SCF SEN 00:34:40
102 786 Nuno Ferreira GAC-L SUB-23 00:34:42
103 272 André Pinto CAF-SCF VET 35 00:34:48
104 970 Paulo Pereira IND SEN 00:34:48
105 772 Marco Correia FCV VET 40 00:34:59
106 117 Tomás Esteves ADNO SUB-23 00:35:09
107 292 Hélder Soares CAOV VET 35 00:35:14
108 995 André Antunes JV SUB-23 00:35:15
109 1440 Tiago Godinho UFCT SEN 00:35:20
110 926 Mário Almeida GRE-AA SUB-23 00:35:27
111 1214 António Silva RUNTEJO SEN 00:35:46
112 978 Ricardo Oliveira JOBRA VET 40 00:35:51
113 774 Nuno Machado FCV VET 35 00:36:10
114 1208 Miguel Pinto RUNTEJO SEN 00:36:11
115 1401 Rui Santos UAP SEN 00:36:12
116 1206 Vasco Marta RUNTEJO SEN 00:36:19
117 78 Ricardo Opinião ACRSD SEN 00:36:21
118 802 Pablo Alves GCB. SEN 00:36:25
119 784 Ilídio Dias GAC-L SEN 00:36:26
120 659 Cristiano Pereira CFOD SUB-23 00:36:28
122 228 Edgar Oliveira ANE SEN 00:36:54
123 894 Telmo Nascimento GDSPO SEN 00:37:00
124 781 Nuno Casalinho GAC-L VET 40 00:37:07
125 76 António Curto ACRSD SEN 00:37:12
126 746 Nelson Oliveira EAROS SEN 00:37:12
127 800 João Ferreira GCB SUB-23 00:37:15
128 176 Leandro Soares AJS SEN 00:37:21
129 628 Rodolfo Vilela CFB SEN 00:37:28
130 1152 Ricardo Sousa PCC SEN 00:37:40
131 1144 João Magro PCC VET 45 00:37:42
132 796 Jorge Pires GCB VET 50 00:37:45
133 782 Luís Gomes GAC-L VET 40 00:37:47
134 82 Bruno Queirós ACRVC SEN 00:37:47
135 646 Simão Corrente CFB SEN 00:37:56
136 893 Filipe Luz GDSPO SUB-23 00:38:02
137 1145 João Monteiro PCC VET 35 00:38:44
138 1397 Nuno Almeida UAP SEN 00:38:45
139 645 Tiago Pinto CFB SEN 00:38:57
140 723 Sandro Candeias CRDP SUB-23 00:38:57
141 1141 Paulo Ferreira PCC VET 35 00:39:35
142 124 Pedro Sousa ADNO SUB-23 00:39:35
143 44 Afonso Barreiros AAM SEN 00:39:37
144 795 Manuel Palmeiro GCB VET 55 00:39:42
145 1204 José Carvalho RUNTEJO SEN 00:39:48
146 1205 Diogo Jacinto RUNTEJO SEN 00:39:50
147 1212 António Boné RUNTEJO SEN 00:40:09
148 923 Sérgio Lopes GRE-AA SEN 00:40:21
149 1390 Hugo Boura UAP SEN 00:40:43
150 797 Alírio Sebastião GCB VET 45 00:40:52
151 1107 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 00:41:09
152 799 Helder Narciso GCB SEN 00:41:21
153 1055 António Rodrigues MCVC VET 35 00:41:21
154 891 Daniel Ferreira GDSPO SEN 00:42:03
155 470 Aléxis Martins CBTV SEN 00:42:36
156 273 Marco Cunha CAF-SCF VET 35 00:43:41
158 276 Luís Afonso CAF-SCF SEN 00:44:52
159 1146 Miguel Belo PCC SEN 00:45:19
160 1201 Joaquim Gomes RUNTEJO SEN 00:47:41
162 1108 Rui Ferreira NBA SEN 00:53:01
163 890 Américo Lopes GDSPO SEN 00:53:01