ADAL
Campeonato Distrital Absolutos / 60 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 3314 Fernando Vicente GRE-AA JUN 07.13 (q)
T E S T E S 2 3405 Ivo Barros GRE-AA SEN 07.15 (q)
T E S T E S 3 3819 Rúben Barros GRE-AA SEN 07.20 (q)
T E S T E S 4 224 Simão Pereira JV SEN 07.27 (q)
T E S T E S 5 3339 Gabriel Gonçalves GS JUN 07.30 (q)
T E S T E S 6 3146 Bruno Magalhães CPTSC SUB-23 07.32 (q)
T E S T E S 7 135 João Mota JV JUV 07.33 (q)
T E S T E S 8 533 Hugo Tavares ACDRA JUN 07.37 (q)

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 3074 André Reis CPTSC JUV 07.25 (q)
T E S T E S 2 1110 Ernesto Rodrigues JV JUV 07.32 (q)
T E S T E S 3 3582 Luís Victoriano GRE-AA JUN 07.33 (q)
T E S T E S 4 914 Alexandre Babych JV JUN 07.37 (q)
T E S T E S 5 86 Diogo Camacho JV JUN 07.46 (q)
T E S T E S 6 525 Daniel Esgueira ACDRA JUV 07.56
T E S T E S 7 3446 João Oliveira ARC-EAC JUN 07.62
T E S T E S 8 3251 Diogo Da Luísa CPTSC SEN 07.77

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 3661 Miguel Antunes CPTSC JUN 07.47 (q)
T E S T E S 2 3769 Rafael Silva GS SEN 07.55
T E S T E S 3 31147 Gabriel Santos ACDRSQ JUV 07.57
T E S T E S 4 527 Diogo Chaves ACDRA JUN 07.63
T E S T E S 5 3285 Eugénio Mendes AAC SUB-23 07.72
T E S T E S 6 3021 Alexandre Graça GS JUV 07.76
T E S T E S 7 31309 Tiago Buco GS SUB-23 07.88
T E S T E S 8 328 Duarte Neves GAUB JUN 07.92

Série 4

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 924 Rodrigo Duarte CBL SUB-23 07.73
T E S T E S 2 3007 Afonso Fernandes CLUVE JUN 07.74
T E S T E S 3 3464 João Tiago Dias AAC JUN 07.78
T E S T E S 4 1314 Diogo Sousa Lourenço JV SUB-23 07.85
T E S T E S 5 3443 João Neves CPTSC SUB-23 08.03
T E S T E S 6 3509 José Pedro Jesus ACDRSQ JUV 08.03
T E S T E S 7 588 Francisco Mota NDAP JUV 08.07
T E S T E S 8 723 Amável Esgaio CANAZ JUN 08.20

Série 5

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 3834 Rui Silveira CLUVE JUV 07.97
T E S T E S 2 3145 Bruno Guilherme CLUVE SUB-23 08.14
T E S T E S 3 31365 Miguel Maduro SUOV JUV 08.24
T E S T E S 4 3253 Diogo Fachada AAC JUV 08.26
T E S T E S 5 1320 David Silva NDAP JUV 08.48
T E S T E S 6 161 Luís Santos JV JUV 09.22
T E S T E S DNS 936 João Santos GCA VET 50 x
T E S T E S DNS 933 Daniel Covas GCA VET 60 x

Série 6

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 159 Lucas Dias JV SEN 07.14 (q)
T E S T E S 2 299 Miguel Marques CAMG JUN 07.51
T E S T E S 3 3011 Afonso Silva AAC SUB-23 08.11
T E S T E S 4 3259 Diogo Santana ACDRSQ JUN 08.27
T E S T E S 5 3660 Miguel A G Martins AAC SUB-23 08.39

Série 7

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 1373 Wilson Martins JV VET 35 07.30 (q)
T E S T E S 2 3182 Carlos Veríssimo GS SEN 07.62
T E S T E S 3 3020 Alexandre Flórido AAC VET 40 07.79
T E S T E S 4 1022 Alexandre Ferreira CAMR SEN 08.02
T E S T E S 5 31375 Pedro Pais Macedo GS SEN 08.83
T E S T E S DNS 3009 Afonso Martins OLIVAIS JUV x
T E S T E S DNS 303 Pedro Fernandes CAMG SUB-23 x