AAB
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE CORTA-MATO LONGO / 7,5 km

Série 5

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1720 Davide Silva SCB ND 22:56
2 1909 Tiago Costa SCB ND 23:14
3 1585 João Paulo Fontão NATAIPAS ND 23:48
4 1587 André Silva NATAIPAS ND 24:07
5 1505 Vasco Ferreira FCV ND 24:20
6 1588 Henrique Pires NATAIPAS ND 24:42
7 1826 João Costa VTSC ND 24:49
8 1793 Sérgio Salgueiro NATAIPAS ND 24:51
9 1375 Nuno Fernandes EAROS ND 24:57
10 2196 Carlos Monteiro VIZELA ND 25:14
11 1784 Eduardo Dias SCB ND 25:16
12 1513 Marco Correia FCV ND 25:18
13 1502 Carlos Bessa FCV ND 25:30
14 1949 Marco Faria VIZELA ND 25:35
15 1103 Paulo Morais AGM ND 25:37
16 1246 Nuno Fernandes CAF-FR ND 25:42
17 1589 Henrique Da Costa NATAIPAS ND 25:50
18 1089 Marco Santos AFR&F ND 25:59
19 1105 Marco Pinto AGM ND 26:00
20 1102 João Figueiredo AFR&F ND 26:10
21 1943 Nuno Machado FCV ND 26:19
22 2177 Bruno Ferreira AGM ND 26:34
23 1478 Ricardo Castro ELCT ND 26:41
24 1400 Rui Oliveira EAROS ND 26:45
25 1799 Miguel Peixoto VTSC ND 26:46
26 1817 João Paulo Alves VTSC ND 26:52
27 2179 José Manuel Andrade AGM ND 26:54
28 1017 Patrício Castro ACVSM ND 27:06
29 2178 Erick Araújo AGM ND 27:12
30 1355 Paulo Pereira DRGN ND 27:24
31 1379 Rui Fernandes EAROS ND 27:27
32 1382 Rafael Silva EAROS ND 27:28
33 1833 Joaquim Pacheco VTSC ND 27:29
34 2180 José Torres AGM ND 27:36
35 1011 Paulo R A Costa ACVSM ND 28:09
36 1112 Paulo Matos AGM ND 28:15
37 1023 Bruno Pereira IND ND 28:16
38 1797 João Jesus Silva VTSC ND 28:20
39 1577 João Dias MJM ND 28:42
40 1481 Rui Cardoso ELCT ND 29:06
41 1110 António Araújo AGM ND 29:24
42 2289 Vítor Azevedo ELCT ND 29:26
43 1101 Agostinho Figueiredo AFR&F ND 29:37
44 2294 Rui Carneiro ACVSM ND 29:49
45 1088 Fernando Figueiredo AFR&F ND 29:50
46 1010 Roberto Machado ACVSM ND 29:57
47 1363 Pedro Maciel DRGN ND 30:14
48 1453 Ricardo Oliveira ELCT ND 30:41
49 1055 Álvaro Sousa ADOSA ND 30:55
50 1009 Rui Araújo ACVSM ND 31:36
51 1421 Tiago D Silva EAROS ND 31:43
52 1384 Rafael Castro EAROS ND 31:59
53 2220 Paulo Vilaça CDPRI ND 32:08
54 1111 António Monteiro AGM ND 32:24
55 2299 Rui Pereira VIZELA ND 33:13
56 1387 Tiago Pereira EAROS ND 33:15
57 1509 Torcato Costa FCV ND 34:10
58 2159 Herculano Cardoso IND ND 36:08
DNF 2301 Carmindo Soares MJM ND x
DNF 1098 Davide Figueiredo AFR&F ND x
DNS 2202 Pedro Barreira VTSC ND x