AAB
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE CORTA-MATO LONGO / 7,5 km

Startlist - Série 1

Pista Dorsal Nome Clube
1 1720 Davide Silva SCB
2 1909 Tiago Costa SCB
3 1098 Davide Figueiredo AFR&F
4 1826 João Costa VTSC
5 1400 Rui Oliveira EAROS
6 1375 Nuno Fernandes EAROS
7 1505 Vasco Ferreira FCV
8 1587 André Silva NATAIPAS
9 1585 João Paulo Fontão NATAIPAS
10 1379 Rui Fernandes EAROS
11 1784 Eduardo Dias SCB
12 1949 Marco Faria VIZELA
13 2196 Carlos Monteiro VIZELA
14 1103 Paulo Morais AGM

Startlist - Série 2

Pista Dorsal Nome Clube
1 1105 Marco Pinto AGM
2 1102 João Figueiredo AFR&F
3 2202 Pedro Barreira VTSC
4 1246 Nuno Fernandes CAF-FR
5 1589 Henrique Da Costa NATAIPAS
6 1793 Sérgio Salgueiro NATAIPAS
7 1588 Henrique Pires NATAIPAS
8 1817 João Paulo Alves VTSC
9 1384 Rafael Castro EAROS
10 1382 Rafael Silva EAROS
11 2178 Erick Araújo AGM
12 1799 Miguel Peixoto VTSC
13 1478 Ricardo Castro ELCT
14 1017 Patrício Castro ACVSM

Startlist - Série 3

Pista Dorsal Nome Clube
1 2177 Bruno Ferreira AGM
2 2179 José Manuel Andrade AGM
3 1089 Marco Santos AFR&F
4 1387 Tiago Pereira EAROS
5 1421 Tiago D Silva EAROS
6 1417 Hélder Silva EAROS
7 1502 Carlos Bessa FCV
8 1513 Marco Correia FCV
9 2301 Carmindo Soares MJM
10 1577 João Dias MJM
11 1121 Vasco Martins AMONT
12 1023 Bruno Pereira IND
13 1088 Fernando Figueiredo AFR&F
14 1833 Joaquim Pacheco VTSC

Startlist - Série 4

Pista Dorsal Nome Clube
1 1797 João Jesus Silva VTSC
2 1481 Rui Cardoso ELCT
3 2294 Rui Carneiro ACVSM
4 1101 Agostinho Figueiredo AFR&F
5 2299 Rui Pereira VIZELA
6 2180 José Torres AGM
7 1110 António Araújo AGM
8 1112 Paulo Matos AGM
9 1943 Nuno Machado FCV
10 1363 Pedro Maciel DRGN
11 1355 Paulo Pereira DRGN
12 1416 Nelson Oliveira EAROS
13 1111 António Monteiro AGM

Startlist - Série 5

Pista Dorsal Nome Clube
1 1011 Paulo R A Costa ACVSM
2 1010 Roberto Machado ACVSM
3 2293 Tiago Azevedo ACVSM
4 1009 Rui Araújo ACVSM
5 1383 José Araújo EAROS
6 2292 Paulo Lopes ELCT
7 1509 Torcato Costa FCV
8 2220 Paulo Vilaça CDPRI
9 1055 Álvaro Sousa ADOSA
10 1453 Ricardo Oliveira ELCT
11 2289 Vítor Azevedo ELCT
12 2159 Herculano Cardoso IND
13 1091 Vítor Figueiredo AFR&F