AAVR
TORNEIO ATLETA COMPLETO-FINAL REGIONAL

Jornada 0

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
00:00 HEPTATLO-SUB16/MAS SUB-16
00:00 PENTATLO-SUB14/FEM SUB-14
00:00 PENTATLO-SUB14/MAS SUB-14
00:00 HEPTATLO-SUB16/FEM SUB-16

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
15:00 L.DARDO-SUB18 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18
15:00 L.DARDO-SUB20 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-20
15:00 S.ALTURA-SUB18 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18
15:00 80MB-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
15:15 80M-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
15:30 L.DARDO-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
15:35 60M-(PENTATLO-INF/FEM) SUB-14
15:40 L.PESO-SUB20 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-20
15:45 S.COMPRIMENTO-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
16:00 60M-(PENTATLO-INF/MAS) SUB-14
16:15 200M-SUB18 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18
16:15 L.PESO-(PENTATLO-INF/FEM) SUB-14
16:30 200M-SUB18 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18
16:30 S.ALTURA-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
16:45 S.COMPRIMENTO-(PENTATLO-INF/MAS) SUB-14
17:00 L.PESO-SUB18 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18
17:00 3000M-SUB20 a MASTER (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-20 a MASTER
17:00 3000M-SUB20 a MASTER (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-20 a MASTER
17:00 L.DARDO-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
17:15 S.COMPRIMENTO-SUB18 a SUB20 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-18 a SUB-20

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:45 100MB-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
10:00 S:COMPRIMENTO-SUB10 a SUB12 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-10 a SUB-12
10:00 60MB-(PENTATLO-INF/MAS) SUB-14
10:10 L.PESO-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
10:15 60MB-(PENTATLO-INF/FEM) SUB-14
10:20 80M-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
10:30 L.PESO-(PENTATLO-INF/MAS) SUB-14
10:30 50M-SUB10 a SUB12 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-10 a SUB-12
10:40 50M-SUB10 a SUB12 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-10 a SUB-12
10:45 S.COMPRIMENTO-(PENTATLO-INF/FEM) SUB-14
11:00 S.ALTURA-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS)) SUB-16
11:00 S.COMPRIMENTO-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
11:30 1000M-(PENTATLO-INF/FEM) SUB-14
11:40 1000M-(PENTATLO-INF/MAS) SUB-14
11:45 L.PESO-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16
11:45 S.COMPRIMENTO-SUB10 a SUB12 (PROVA EXTRA) SUB-10 a SUB-12
12:00 1000M-(HEPATLO-INI/MAS) SUB-16
12:15 800M-(HEPATLO-INI/FEM) SUB-16