ADAL
Campeonato Distrital de Sub 16

Jornada 0

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
00:00 Tetratlo I Sub 16 F - 1ª Jornada SUB-16
00:00 Tetratlo I Sub 16 M - 2ª Jornada SUB-16

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:30 Martelo 3 Kg I Sub 16 F - CNL SUB-14 a SUB-16
09:30 Peso 4 Kg I Sub 16 M - CNL SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:00 Martelo 4 Kg I Sub 16 M - CNL SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:00 Peso 3 Kg I Sub 16 F - CNL SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:00 Comprimento I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:00 Tetratlo 80 m I Sub 16 F SUB-16
15:00 80 m I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:30 Vara I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:30 Vara I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:30 80 m I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
15:45 Tetratlo Peso 3 Kg I Sub 16 F SUB-16
16:00 80 m I Sub 16 F - Final SUB-14 a SUB-16
16:30 80 m I Sub 16 M - Final SUB-14 a SUB-16
16:45 1.500 m I Sub 16 F SUB-16
17:00 1.500 m I Sub 16 M SUB-16
17:15 Disco 0.750 Kg I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
17:15 300 m I Sub 16 F SUB-16
17:15 Disco 1 Kg I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
17:15 Tetratlo Altura I Sub 16 F SUB-16
17:30 300 m I Sub 16 M SUB-16
17:30 Triplo I Sub 16 F SUB-16
17:45 4X80 m I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
18:00 4X80 m I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
18:15 Tetratlo 800 m I Sub 16 F SUB-16

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:00 4.000 m Marcha I Sub 16 M SUB-16
09:00 4.000 m Marcha I Sub 16 F SUB-16
09:30 100 m Barr I Sub 16 M - Final SUB-14 a SUB-16
09:30 Tetratlo 100 m Barr I Sub 16 M SUB-16
09:30 Dardo 0.500 Kg I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
09:30 Dardo 0.600 Kg I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
09:30 Altura I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
09:45 80 m Barr I Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
10:10 1.500 m Obst I Sub 16 F SUB-16
10:15 Tetratlo Comprimento I Sub 16 M SUB-16
10:15 Comprimento I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
10:25 1.500 m Obst I Sub 16 M SUB-16
10:50 80 m Barr I Sub 16 F - Final SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:00 Altura I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:00 800 mI Sub 16 F SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:15 800 m I Sub 16 M SUB-14 a SUB-16
11:30 300 m Barr I Sub 16 M SUB-16
11:45 Triplo I Sub 16 M SUB-16
11:45 300 m Barr I Sub 16 F SUB-16
11:45 Tetratlo Peso I Sub 16 M SUB-16
12:00 4X300 m I Sub 16 M/F SUB-16
12:30 Tetratlo 1.000 m Barr I Sub 16 M SUB-16