AARAM
Campeonatos Regionais de Sub-18 (Juvenis)

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
10:00 Martelo 3 kg - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:00 Peso 5 kg - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:40 Peso 4 kg (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
10:40 Peso 6 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-20
10:40 Peso 7.26 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
10:45 Martelo 5 kg - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:20 Peso 3 kg - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:30 Martelo 4 kg (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
11:30 Martelo 6 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-20
11:30 Martelo 7.26 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
17:00 100m Elim. - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:10 100m Elim. - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:10 Dardo 500g - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:15 Comprimento - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:20 Vara - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:20 Vara (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
17:20 100m (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
17:30 100m (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
17:40 100m Final - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:45 100m Final - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
17:55 2.000m Obs 0.76 - Fem SUB-18
17:55 2.000m Obs 0.76 (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
18:10 2.000m Obs 0.84 - Masc SUB-18
18:10 Dardo 700g - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
18:15 Comprimento - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
18:25 5.000m Marcha - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
18:25 5.000m Marcha - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
18:25 5.000m Marcha (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
18:25 5.000m Marcha (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
18:30 Vara - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
18:30 Vara (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
19:05 1.500m - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
19:05 1.500m (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
19:10 Dardo 600g (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
19:10 Dardo 800g (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
19:10 Comprimento (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
19:10 Comprimento (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
19:25 1.500m - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
19:25 1.500m (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
19:40 400m - Fem SUB-18
19:40 400m (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
19:50 400m - Masc SUB-18
19:50 400m (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:30 3.000m - Fem SUB-18
09:30 3.000m - Masc SUB-18
09:40 Disco 1kg - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
09:45 110m Bar 0.91 Elim. - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
09:45 110m Bar 1.00 (Extra) - Masc SUB-20
09:45 110m Bar 1.06 (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
09:45 Altura - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
09:45 Altura (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
09:55 100m Bar 0.76 Elim. - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
09:55 100m Bar 0.84 (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
10:05 Triplo - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:05 Triplo (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
10:15 200m - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:15 200m (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
10:30 200m - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:35 200m (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
10:35 Disco 1.5 kg - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:45 110m Bar 0.91 Final - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
10:45 100m Bar 0.76 Final - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:00 Altura - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:00 Altura (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
11:00 800m - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:00 800m (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
11:05 Triplo - Fem SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:05 Triplo (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
11:15 800m (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
11:15 800m - Masc SUB-18 a SUB-16
11:25 Disco 1 kg (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
11:25 Disco 1.75 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-20
11:25 Disco 2 kg (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN
11:30 300m Bar 0.76 (Extra) - Fem SUB-16
11:30 300m Bar 0.76 (Extra) - Masc SUB-16
11:40 400m Bar 0.76 - Fem SUB-18
11:40 400m Bar 0.76 (Extra) - Fem SUB-23 a SEN
11:50 400m Bar 0.84 - Masc SUB-18
11:50 400m Bar 0.91 (Extra) - Masc SUB-23 a SEN