AARAM
Olímpico Jovem - jornadas 3 e 4

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:45 Peso 2kg - OJ INF
09:45 Peso 3kg - OJ INF
09:45 Peso 3kg - Extra JUV
09:45 Peso 4kg - Extra JUN a VET
10:40 Martelo 3kg - OJ INI
10:40 Martelo 3kg - Extra JUV
10:40 Martelo 4kg - OJ INI
10:40 Martelo 4kg - Extra JUN a VET
10:40 Martelo 5kg - Extra JUV
10:40 Martelo 6kg - Extra JUN
10:40 Martelo 7,26kg - Extra SUB-23 a VET
15:00 60 m Eliminatórias - OJ INF
15:00 Comprimento - OJ INI
15:00 Dardo 700g - Extra JUV
15:00 Dardo 800g - Extra JUN a VET
15:10 60 m Eliminatórias - OJ INF
15:10 Altura - OJ INF
15:20 100 m - Extra JUV a VET
15:30 100 m - Extra JUV a VET
15:40 60 m Final - OJ INF
15:45 60 m Final - OJ INF
15:55 400 m - Extra JUV a VET
16:00 Comprimento - OJ INI
16:00 Comprimento - Extra JUV a VET
16:00 Dardo 500g - Extra JUV
16:00 Dardo 500g - OJ INI
16:00 Dardo 600g - Extra JUN a VET
16:05 400 m - Extra JUV a VET
16:15 3.000 m - Extra JUN a VET
16:15 Altura - OJ INF
16:30 3.000 m - Extra JUN a VET
16:45 300 m Bar. 0,84 - Extra JUV
16:50 300 m Bar. 0,76 - Extra JUV
16:55 250m Bar. 0,76 - OJ INI
17:00 250 m Bar. 0,76 - OJ INI

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:50 80 m Bar. 0.76 - OJ INI
09:50 Quádruplo Inf. - OJ INF
09:50 Dardo 600g - OJ INI
09:50 Vara - Extra JUV a VET
10:00 100 m Bar. 0.84 - OJ INI
10:05 100 m Bar. 0,76 - Extra JUV
10:05 100m Bar. 0,84 - Extra JUN a VET
10:15 110 m Bar. 0,91 - Extra JUV
10:15 110 m Bar. 0,99 - Extra JUN
10:15 110 m Bar. 1,067 - Extra SUB-23 a VET
10:25 60 m Bar. 0,76 - OJ INF
10:35 60 m Bar. 0,76 - OJ INF
10:40 Quádruplo Inf. - OJ INF
10:45 Dardo 400g - OJ INF
10:45 800 m - Extra JUV a VET
10:45 Vara - OJ INI
10:45 Vara - OJ INI
10:45 Vara - Extra JUV a VET
10:55 800 m - Extra JUV a VET
11:10 1.500 m Obs. - OJ INI
11:10 1.500 m Obs. - OJ INI
11:25 200 m - Extra JUV a VET
11:25 Dardo 400g - OJ INF
11:30 200 m - Extra JUV a VET
11:30 Comprimento - Extra JUV a VET
11:45 4x80 m - OJ INI
11:45 4x80 m - OJ INI
12:00 4x60 m - OJ INF
12:00 4x60 m - OJ INF
12:10 4 x 100m - Extra JUV a VET
12:10 4 x 100m - Extra JUV a VET