AAA
Campeonato Distrital Juniores

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:25 Triplo Salto M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
15:00 Altura F Inf/Inic INF a INI
15:00 100M F Juv/Jun Eliminatória JUV a JUN
15:00 Altura F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
15:00 Martelo 4kg F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
15:15 100M F Sub23/Sen séries SUB-23 a VET
15:30 100M M Juv/Jun Eliminatória JUV a JUN
15:40 100M Sub23/Sen séries SUB-23 a VET
15:55 80M F Inic séries INI
16:10 Peso 6kg M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
16:10 Peso 3kg M Inf INF
16:10 Peso 4kg M Inic INI
16:10 Vara M Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
16:10 Vara M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
16:10 80M M Inic séries INI
16:25 400M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
16:40 400M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
16:55 100M F Juv/Jun Final JUV a JUN
17:05 100M M Juv/Jun Final JUV a JUN
17:15 Dardo 800gr M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
17:15 Comprimento M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
17:15 Comprimento M Inf/Inic INF a INI
17:15 1500M F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
17:15 1500M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
17:30 1500M M Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
17:30 1500M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
17:45 3000M Obst F Jun JUN
17:45 3000M Obst F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
18:00 Disco 1kg F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
18:00 Comprimento F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
18:00 5000M M Sen SUB-23 a VET
18:00 5000M M Jun JUN
18:25 4X100M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
18:30 4X100M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:00 Vara F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
09:00 110M Barr M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
09:00 Vara F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
09:00 Altura M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
09:00 Altura M Inf/Inic INF a INI
09:15 100M Barr F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
09:25 100M Barr M Inic INI
09:25 Disco 1.750kg M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
09:25 Disco 2kg M Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
09:40 80M Barr F Inic INI
09:50 3000M Obst M Jun JUN
10:05 3000M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:25 Peso 4kg F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
10:25 Martelo 6kg M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:25 Peso 4kg F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:25 3000M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:40 200M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:50 200M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:50 Triplo Salto F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
10:50 Dardo 600gr F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
11:05 400M Barr F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
11:15 400M Barr F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a SEN
11:30 400M Barr M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
11:40 400M Barr M Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
11:55 800M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
11:55 800M F Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
12:10 800M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
12:10 800M M Sub23/Sen SUB-23 a VET
12:20 4X400M F Juv/Jun JUV a JUN
12:30 4X400M M Juv/Jun JUV a JUN