AAB
Guimarães Street Race / 10 km

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 259 Rui Pinto 4RUN SEN 00:29:09
2 268 Luís Saraiva SCB SEN 00:29:14
3 258 Nuno Lopes 4RUN SEN 00:29:49
4 250 Miguel Marques SCP SEN 00:30:12
5 243 Rui Teixeira SCP VET 35 00:30:14
6 171 Paulo Paula SCS VET 40 00:30:15
7 269 Francisco Rodrigues SCB SEN 00:30:43
8 271 Fábio Oliveira ACDSJS SEN 00:30:43
9 262 Nuno Costa MAC VET 35 00:30:54
10 265 Paulo Barbosa MAC SEN 00:31:05
11 261 Rafael Lopes 4RUN SUB-23 00:31:21
12 235 Carlos Costa CDSSC VET 35 00:31:45
13 232 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 00:31:51
14 263 Luís Mendes MAC SEN 00:32:09
15 240 Vasco Ferreira FCV SEN 00:32:17
16 267 Hugo Almeida SCB SEN 00:32:22
17 266 Amado Martins MAC SUB-23 00:32:33
18 264 João Pedro Casal MAC SUB-23 00:32:46
19 192 Nuno Fernandes EAROS SEN 00:33:19
20 254 Sérgio Salgueiro NATAIPAS SEN 00:33:35
21 238 Nuno Costa CDSSC SEN 00:33:38
22 177 Davide Figueiredo AFR&F VET 45 00:33:39
23 256 João Paulo Fontão NATAIPAS SEN 00:33:49
24 244 Helder Santos SCP VET 35 00:33:51
25 208 João Costa VTSC SEN 00:33:53
26 270 Rui Borges SCB SEN 00:34:20
26 239 Marco Correia FCV VET 35 00:34:20
28 252 Nuno Fernandes CAF-FR VET 35 00:34:22
29 211 Paulo Morais AGM VET 35 00:34:27
30 180 Marco Santos AFR&F SEN 00:34:38
31 181 João Figueiredo AFR&F SEN 00:34:43
32 193 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 00:34:49
33 196 Rui Oliveira EAROS JUN 00:35:01
34 206 Pedro Barreira VTSC VET 35 00:35:06
35 230 José Moreira CDSSC VET 40 00:35:17
36 212 Alexandre Martins AGM VET 35 00:35:22
36 199 Carlos Monteiro VIZELA VET 45 00:35:22
38 200 Marco Faria VIZELA VET 40 00:35:23
39 203 Alfredo Fernandes LFC-F JUN 00:35:28
40 210 Marco Pinto AGM VET 35 00:35:31
41 241 Carlos Bessa FCV SEN 00:36:02
42 236 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC SEN 00:36:07
43 205 Miguel Peixoto VTSC VET 45 00:36:18
43 224 Nuno Pereira ELCT VET 40 00:36:18
45 213 Bruno Ferreira AGM SEN 00:36:36
46 183 Patrício Castro ACVSM VET 45 00:36:48
47 207 João Paulo Alves VTSC SEN 00:36:55
48 204 Joaquim Pacheco VTSC VET 50 00:37:00
49 201 Nuno Carvalho VIZELA VET 35 00:37:35
50 194 Rafael Castro EAROS JUN 00:38:01
51 178 Miguel Figueiredo AFR&F VET 45 00:38:11
52 202 Adelino Fernandes LFC-F VET 55 00:38:13
53 190 Rafael Silva EAROS SEN 00:38:20
54 179 Agostinho Figueiredo AFR&F VET 40 00:38:57
55 198 Alexandre Ferreira VIZELA VET 55 00:39:15
55 209 António Araújo AGM VET 45 00:39:15
57 184 Roberto Machado ACVSM VET 35 00:40:41
58 187 Rui Araújo ACVSM SUB-23 00:41:28
59 186 Rui Carneiro ACVSM SEN 00:42:02