AAP
Campeonato Regional de Corta-mato Longo / GERAL MASCULINA

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 167 Paulo Paula SCS VET 40 31:10
2 162 Hugo Daniel Santos ACDSJS SEN 31:18
3 186 Luís Mendes MAC SEN 31:47
4 163 Fábio Oliveira ACDSJS SEN 31:51
5 192 Bernardo Rocha LSC SUB-23 32:01
6 177 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 32:12
7 158 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 32:35
8 189 Amado Martins MAC SUB-23 32:53
9 187 João Pedro Casal MAC SUB-23 33:00
10 153 Mário Fonseca IND VET 35 33:19 (Extra)
11 160 Nuno Costa CDSSC SEN 33:29
12 185 Bruno Jesus MAC VET 35 33:30
13 51 António Pires CDP SEN 33:48
14 188 Tomás Azevedo MAC JUN 34:01
15 155 José Moreira CDSSC VET 50 34:16
16 156 Pedro Maravilhas CDSSC VET 40 34:32
17 165 Marco Melo ACDSJS JUN 34:35
18 161 Hugo Pinto ACDSJS SEN 34:40
19 157 Nuno Queiroz CDSSC VET 40 34:55
20 49 Tony Calvo CDP VET 35 34:56
21 190 Duarte Rodrigues MAC SUB-23 35:16
22 184 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 35:25
23 178 Hugo Teles UDV SUB-23 35:33
24 171 José Pires SCS SEN 35:38
25 44 Diogo Barbedo ARLVG JUN 35:57
26 62 Bruno Alen RUNRIVER SEN 35:58
27 183 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 36:02
28 176 Marco Ferreira UDV VET 40 36:03
29 159 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC SEN 36:06
30 52 Américo Moreira CDP SEN 36:12
31 173 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 36:14
32 39 Bruno Santiago CFOD VET 35 36:19
33 208 Miguel Coelho ADL-P SEN 36:21
34 164 Nuno Coelho ACDSJS SEN 36:22
35 172 Grabiel Murillo SCS VET 35 36:24
36 80 Ulisses Lopes CPTBC VET 55 36:26
37 63 André Moreira RUNRIVER SEN 36:33
38 166 João Marques ACDSJS JUN 36:40
39 182 Hugo Santos NPCAD VET 40 36:44
40 174 Jorge Cunha UDV VET 40 36:53
40 40 Marco Barbosa ARLVG VET 35 36:53
42 168 Joaquim Alves SCS VET 50 36:55
43 73 Manuel Bessa FCPF VET 40 37:02
44 93 Renato Correia GDRJR SEN 37:17
44 213 João Magalhães MACIEIRA JUN 37:17
46 200 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 37:37
47 67 Daniel Monteiro ACFR SEN 37:38
48 46 Mário Almeida ACPV JUN 37:46
49 64 Pedro Madrid ACFR VET 40 37:47
50 77 Diogo Ribeiro IND SEN 37:51 (Extra)
50 199 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA VET 40 37:51
52 179 Jorge Luz NPCAD VET 55 37:52
53 175 Nelson Magalhaes UDV VET 40 37:55
54 91 Diamantino Martins GDRJR VET 40 38:01
55 206 Manuel Costa ADL-P VET 55 38:12
56 47 Daniel Silva ACPV SUB-23 38:16
56 72 Mark Macedo FCPF VET 40 38:16
58 191 Mário Teixeira LSC VET 40 38:22
59 169 Carlos Gomes SCS VET 35 38:31
60 92 Bruno Pires GDRJR VET 35 38:35
61 211 Pedro Santos MACIEIRA VET 35 38:49
62 78 Augusto Antunes PRC VET 55 38:50
63 193 Jorge Silva LSC JUN 39:04
64 60 Emanuel Santos RUNRIVER VET 40 39:06
65 100 José Gaspar GANDRA SEN 39:09
65 57 Vítor Fonseca ACA VET 35 39:09
67 68 António Coimbra ACFR SEN 39:12
68 94 André Ferreira GDRJR SEN 39:15
69 43 Francisco Conceição ARLVG SUB-23 39:26
70 205 Antonio Pereira ADL-P VET 50 39:27
71 96 José Neves GANDRA VET 45 39:29
72 61 André Soares RUNRIVER VET 40 39:48
73 70 Orlando Valente FCPF VET 50 40:07
74 58 Artur Ferreira RUNRIVER VET 45 40:13
75 48 Paulo Silva CDP VET 50 40:27
76 170 José Rocha SCS VET 35 40:39
77 76 António Palhares IND VET 45 40:58 (Extra)
78 83 José Ferreira CPTBC VET 45 41:09
79 180 Pedro Teixeira NPCAD VET 45 41:14
80 212 Pedro Ventura MACIEIRA VET 35 41:18
81 50 José Carlos Sousa CDP VET 45 41:21
82 65 António Moreira ACFR VET 45 41:27
83 207 Telmo Cardoso ADL-P VET 45 41:32
84 45 José Pardal ARLVG JUN 42:05
85 203 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 42:09
86 201 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 42:16
87 38 Salvador Silva CFOD VET 45 42:22
88 198 Flávio Fernandes NBA VET 50 42:26
89 90 Paulo Araújo GDRJR VET 45 42:46
90 202 Alexis Soares NBA SEN 43:21
91 79 Jacinto Oliveira CPTBC VET 60 43:36
91 181 Jóice Jesus NPCAD VET 45 43:36
93 97 Leonel Neves GANDRA VET 45 43:54
94 75 Fernando Oliveira IND 44:04 (Extra)
95 89 Jorge Marinho GDRJR VET 50 44:13
96 36 António Nascimento CFOD VET 55 44:17
97 55 Aurélio Costa ACA VET 50 44:59
98 204 Joao Guimaraes ADL-P VET 50 45:12
99 66 Daniel Pereira ACFR VET 35 45:15
100 34 Anselmo Moreira CFOD VET 65 46:05
101 81 David Sousa CPTBC VET 50 46:30
102 54 Francisco Mateus ACA VET 55 46:38
103 37 Joaquim Pereira CFOD VET 50 47:17
104 35 Domingos Pinto CFOD VET 60 49:54
105 194 Hélder Araújo LSC SUB-23 50:29
106 197 Francisco Paredes EAT JUN 51:51
107 84 Sérgio Mendes CPTBC VET 40 52:52