AAP
Provas de Preparação Pista / 3000 M

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4321 Sérgio Neto MAC VET 35 09:25.11
2 4352 José Rocha SCS VET 35 09:49.31
3 4243 Paulo Ribeiro MACIEIRA 09:53.25
4 61 João Magalhães MACIEIRA 09:54.04
5 3954 André Moreira RUNRIVER SEN 10:05.16
6 4029 André Ferreira GDRJR SEN 10:22.36
7 4347 Carlos Gomes SCS VET 35 10:27.52
8 4246 Pedro Ventura MACIEIRA 10:30.81
9 31 Pedro Carneiro AACR VET 45 10:31.40
10 3438 Vitor Pontes CDSSC SEN 10:37.35
11 55 Dinis Carvalho RUNRIVER JUV 11:01.30
12 4345 Amândio Silva SCS VET 55 11:33.21
13 4053 Paulo Araújo GDRJR VET 45 11:40.06
14 3913 Flávio Fernandes NBA VET 50 11:42.10
15 4350 João Resende SCS VET 45 11:44.49
16 4416 Adérito Alves SCS VET 70 11:50.66
17 3779 Jóice Jesus NPCAD VET 45 11:52.66
18 4354 Nuno Maio SCS VET 35 12:22.34
19 4356 Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS VET 50 12:45.16
DNF 4255 Agostinho Proença IND VET 55 x
DNF 4351 Jose Moreira SCS VET 55 x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3793 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 09:28.19
2 3252 André Lopes CBPAR JUN 09:38.81
3 4539 Nuno Queiroz CDSSC VET 40 09:39.08
4 4080 Miguel Coelho ADL-P SEN 09:49.16
5 4205 Tiago Pinto CAAF SEN 09:50.98
6 4349 Grabiel Murillo SCS VET 35 10:00.61
7 3606 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 10:06.80
8 3511 Joaquim Alves SCS VET 50 10:09.20
9 3923 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 10:19.16
10 3968 Eduardo Brandão RUNRIVER VET 35 10:27.17
11 4078 Manuel Costa ADL-P VET 55 10:34.79
12 4527 José Manuel Barbosa IND VET 40 10:37.85
13 3955 André Soares RUNRIVER VET 40 10:40.49
14 4204 Marcos Ribeiro CAAF VET 35 10:54.04
15 4540 Zeferino Neto CDSSC VET 50 11:18.18
16 3419 Hélder Ferreira CDSSC VET 40 13:29.75
DNF 4361 João Ferreira UDV JUV x
DNS 4346 Arnaldo Pinto SCS VET 65 x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3842 João Cruz MAC SEN 08:22.62
2 4161 Bernardo Rocha LSC SUB-23 08:22.69
3 34 André Pereira SLB SEN 08:28.21
4 3202 Pedro Amaro ACPV JUN 08:43.74
5 3179 João Amaro ACPV JUN 08:44.76
6 4157 André Barbosa LSC JUV 08:46.31
7 3632 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 08:52.78
8 3800 Alfredo Alves MAC SUB-23 08:57.04
9 3812 Braima Dabó MAC SEN 09:05.88
10 1400 Rui Oliveira EAROS JUN 09:14.50
11 4593 António Braziela ATAD SEN 09:21.28
12 1375 Nuno Fernandes EAROS SEN 09:24.84
13 1560 Alfredo Fernandes LFC-F JUN 09:33.13
14 3414 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC SEN 09:45.58
15 3514 José Pires SCS SEN 09:46.15
16 4598 João Nogueira ATAD VET 40 10:05.56
DNF 3810 Bernardo Borges MAC SUB-23 x
DNS 3788 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 x