AAP
Provas de Preparação Pista II / 1500 M

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3842 João Cruz MAC SEN 03:55.14
2 360 Samuel Rios ADRAP SUB-23 03:56.05
3 52 André Pereira SLB SEN 03:56.66
4 3106 Sandro Baessa CFOD SUB-23 03:56.80
5 4161 Bernardo Rocha LSC SUB-23 03:56.91
6 1370 Francisco Silva EAROS JUV 03:56.97
7 3810 Bernardo Borges MAC SUB-23 03:57.40
8 3814 Bruno Silva MAC SEN 03:58.29
9 3801 Amado Martins MAC SUB-23 03:58.39
10 3752 Tiago Silva CAP SUB-23 03:59.74
11 3179 João Amaro ACPV JUN 04:00.48
12 4018 José Azevedo BFC SEN 04:01.96
13 3202 Pedro Amaro ACPV JUN 04:02.20
14 3846 João Pedro Casal MAC SUB-23 04:02.46
15 4157 André Barbosa LSC JUV 04:03.95
16 3800 Alfredo Alves MAC SUB-23 04:07.13
17 3415 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 04:10.62
18 1375 Nuno Fernandes EAROS SEN 04:16.51
DNF 4259 Simão Bastos ACPV SUB-23 x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 51 Pedro Nadais GRECAS SEN 04:06.04
2 3486 Nuno Coelho ACDSJS SEN 04:09.88
3 3374 Tony Calvo CDP VET 35 04:12.23
4 1400 Rui Oliveira EAROS JUN 04:12.40
5 4506 Duarte Rodrigues MAC SUB-23 04:12.73
6 3485 Marco Melo ACDSJS JUN 04:13.22
7 3172 Guilherme Moreira ACPV JUV 04:14.64
8 1403 João Rodrigues EAROS JUV 04:15.62
9 3367 António Pires CDP SEN 04:16.16
10 1560 Alfredo Fernandes LFC-F JUN 04:16.59
11 4361 João Ferreira UDV JUV 04:16.70
12 3788 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 04:17.14
13 1379 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 04:17.79
14 3208 Roberto Carvalho ACPV JUV 04:18.97
15 3978 Hugo Moreira RUNRIVER SEN 04:19.23
16 3028 Átila Ambrus CFOD JUV 04:20.37
17 4182 Jorge Silva LSC JUN 04:24.95
18 3618 João Bessa UDV JUV 04:28.22
19 1398 Leandro Gonçalves EAROS JUV 04:32.72
20 3514 José Pires SCS SEN 04:34.54
DNS 3793 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4363 Rúben Sampaio UDV JUN 04:20.99
2 4321 Sérgio Neto MAC VET 35 04:21.88
3 3708 Gonçalo Rompante CAP JUN 04:24.97
4 1411 João Azevedo EAROS JUV 04:27.10
5 3094 Nelson Barbosa CFOD JUN 04:28.74
6 115 Márcio Dias SCE JUV 04:32.82
7 132 Rui Ferreira SCE JUV 04:35.93
8 3320 Nuno Tavares LAVRA JUN 04:37.25
9 117 Rui André Santos SCE JUN 04:38.15
10 3606 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 04:42.10
11 4518 Hugo Bastos APDL VET 35 04:42.13
12 365 Dinis Carvalho RUNRIVER JUV 04:42.65
13 4526 Pedro Gama APDL VET 45 04:43.22
14 3955 André Soares RUNRIVER VET 40 04:49.78
15 366 Jorge Luz NPCAD VET 55 04:53.50
16 3969 Emanuel Santos RUNRIVER VET 40 04:54.14
17 113 Ricardo Pereira SCE SUB-23 04:54.65
18 3995 Raul Silva RUNRIVER VET 35 05:02.65
19 114 Tiago Rosas SCE SUB-23 05:12.05
20 4672 Fernando Silva CDCNAV VET 55 05:18.37
DNS 4603 António Palhares IND VET 45 x
DNS 0 Rui Araújo ACVSM SUB-23 x

Série 4

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3522 Miguel Costa SCS JUV 04:46.14
2 3508 Gaspar Oliveira SCS JUV 04:46.45
3 3504 Dinis Noronha SCS JUV 04:47.30
4 3941 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA VET 40 04:49.28
5 4344 Rodrigo Loureiro FCES JUV 04:57.77
6 4431 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 04:58.94
7 3507 Filipe Graça SCS VET 45 05:16.79
8 3928 Luís Ferreira NBA JUV 05:26.78
9 3025 António Nascimento CFOD VET 55 05:31.13
10 3782 Marco Almeida NPCAD VET 45 05:47.45
11 3069 Joaquim Pereira CFOD VET 50 05:53.89
12 129 Tiago Marques SCE VET 45 05:56.70
13 4025 Rui Cardoso BFC VET 55 05:58.95
14 4796 José Gomes CDCNAV VET 65 06:04.60
15 3023 Anselmo Moreira CFOD VET 65 06:26.96
DNS 4695 Gabriel Lopes NAI SEN x
DNS 3436 Viriato Mendes CDSSC VET 40 x
DNS 3923 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 x

Série 5

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4527 José Manuel Barbosa IND VET 40 04:45.48
2 4347 Carlos Gomes SCS VET 35 04:47.15
3 3471 David Pedro ACDSJS SEN 04:53.20
4 3949 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 04:53.86
5 4192 Mário Teixeira LSC VET 40 05:02.05
6 3104 Samuel Marques CFOD SEN 05:04.67
7 3907 Cláudio Ferreira NBA JUV 05:07.96
8 4650 Diogo Calheiros BFC SEN 05:13.23
9 3909 Diogo Ferreira NBA JUV 05:14.12
10 4671 Carlos Eusébio CDCNAV VET 45 05:17.52
11 4053 Paulo Araújo GDRJR VET 45 05:18.36
12 4387 Francisco Gaudêncio NBA JUV 05:19.21
13 4044 Jorge Marinho GDRJR VET 50 05:20.13
14 3437 Vítor Lopes CDSSC SEN 05:21.16
15 4528 Ricardo Almeida IND VET 45 05:21.89
16 3945 Rúben Ferreira NBA JUV 05:25.41
17 3913 Flávio Fernandes NBA VET 50 05:31.45
18 3905 Bruno Ferreira NBA JUN 05:40.17
DNS 3322 Pedro Cruz LAVRA JUV x
DNS 4351 Jose Moreira SCS VET 55 x

Série 6

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 36 João Magalhães MACIEIRA JUN 04:28.35
2 4349 Grabiel Murillo SCS VET 35 04:29.41
3 3959 Bruno Alen RUNRIVER SEN 04:32.24
4 4352 José Rocha SCS VET 35 04:42.41
5 4029 André Ferreira GDRJR SEN 04:43.22
6 1384 Rafael Castro EAROS JUN 04:44.08
7 3993 Pedro Magalhães RUNRIVER VET 40 04:48.22
8 3511 Joaquim Alves SCS VET 50 04:48.60
9 3977 Hugo Fernandes RUNRIVER VET 35 05:20.25
10 4345 Amândio Silva SCS VET 55 05:21.25
11 4416 Adérito Alves SCS VET 70 05:22.28
12 4350 João Resende SCS VET 45 05:27.21
13 3779 Jóice Jesus NPCAD VET 45 05:32.17
14 3419 Hélder Ferreira CDSSC VET 40 06:05.36
DNS 4354 Nuno Maio SCS VET 35 x
DNS 4356 Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS VET 50 x
DNS 4346 Arnaldo Pinto SCS VET 65 x