AAP
Corta-mato Curto e Jovem / 4000 m

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3411 Carlos Costa CDSSC VET 35 11:57
2 4480 Fábio Oliveira ACDSJS SEN 11:58
3 3632 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 12:00
4 3415 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 12:21
5 4425 Bruno Jesus MAC VET 35 12:25
6 3485 Marco Melo ACDSJS JUN 12:37
7 3424 José Moreira CDSSC VET 40 12:41
8 3429 Nuno Costa CDSSC SEN 12:42
9 3486 Nuno Coelho ACDSJS SEN 12:46
10 3477 Hugo Pinto ACDSJS SEN 12:54
10 3420 João Pereira CDSSC VET 45 12:54
12 3793 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 12:59
12 4182 Jorge Silva LSC JUN 12:59
14 3954 André Moreira RUNRIVER SEN 13:01
15 3788 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 13:02
16 4539 Nuno Queiroz CDSSC VET 40 13:04
17 3479 João Marques ACDSJS JUN 13:08
18 3252 André Lopes CBPAR JUN 13:09
19 3414 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC SEN 13:10
20 3518 Luís Feiteira SCS VET 45 13:13
21 4241 João Magalhães MACIEIRA JUN 13:14
21 3978 Hugo Moreira RUNRIVER SEN 13:14
23 3044 Cristiano Pereira CFOD JUN 13:15
24 3094 Nelson Barbosa CFOD JUN 13:16
25 3141 Marco Barbosa ARLVG VET 35 13:17
26 4243 Paulo Ribeiro MACIEIRA VET 45 13:18
26 3959 Bruno Alen RUNRIVER SEN 13:18
28 4272 Américo Moreira CDP SEN 13:23
28 4814 António Costa CDSSC VET 50 13:23
30 3606 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 13:24
31 3514 José Pires SCS SEN 13:26
32 3489 Pedro Ferreira ACDSJS VET 40 13:29
33 3923 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 13:31
34 4518 Hugo Bastos APDL VET 35 13:33
35 3366 Ulisses Lopes CPTBC VET 55 13:34
36 3621 Jorge Cunha UDV VET 40 13:36
36 3511 Joaquim Alves SCS VET 50 13:36
38 4080 Miguel Coelho ADL-P SEN 13:40
39 4548 Miguel Pinto UDV SEN 13:42
40 4289 Martim Freitas CDP SEN 13:45
40 4352 José Rocha SCS VET 35 13:45
42 3624 Marco Ferreira UDV VET 45 13:46
43 4363 Rúben Sampaio UDV JUN 13:48
44 3466 André Guimarães ACDSJS SEN 13:49
45 4817 João Carvalho ACDSJS SEN 13:53
46 3941 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA VET 40 13:55
47 3006 João Cavadas IND VET 50 13:57
48 4036 Diamantino Martins GDRJR VET 40 14:00
49 3469 Bruno Queirós ACDSJS SEN 14:02
50 4493 Nelson Magalhaes UDV VET 40 14:04
51 3487 Orlando Neves ACDSJS VET 50 14:06
52 4657 Diogo Ribeiro IND SEN 14:09
52 3423 José Moreira CDSSC VET 50 14:09
54 3780 Jorge Luz NPCAD VET 55 14:10
54 3428 Mário Contreiras CDSSC VET 50 14:10
56 4525 Pedro Carvalho APDL VET 40 14:11
57 3955 André Soares RUNRIVER VET 40 14:16
58 4029 André Ferreira GDRJR SEN 14:18
59 4037 Eduardo Pacheco GDRJR VET 40 14:19
60 3255 Hélder Ferreira CBPAR JUN 14:21
61 3364 Pedro Gilvaz CPTBC VET 40 14:23
62 4673 Jorge Fontes CDCNAV VET 35 14:26
63 4292 Paulo Silva CDP VET 50 14:32
64 3438 Vitor Pontes CDSSC SEN 14:38
65 3471 David Pedro ACDSJS SEN 14:39
65 3968 Eduardo Brandão RUNRIVER VET 35 14:39
67 3612 Filipe Leite UDV VET 45 14:41
67 3969 Emanuel Santos RUNRIVER VET 40 14:41
69 3061 Hélder Silva CFOD VET 40 14:42
69 3422 Jorge Campos CDSSC VET 45 14:42
71 3436 Viriato Mendes CDSSC VET 40 14:46
72 3435 Sílvio Guimarães CDSSC VET 45 14:47
73 3767 Bruno Monteiro NPCAD VET 40 14:48
74 4084 Telmo Cardoso ADL-P VET 45 14:49
75 3993 Pedro Magalhães RUNRIVER VET 40 14:52
76 3995 Raul Silva RUNRIVER VET 35 14:54
77 3620 Joaquim Rocha UDV VET 55 14:56
78 3949 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 15:03
79 4064 Antonio Pereira ADL-P VET 50 15:05
80 3957 Artur Ferreira RUNRIVER VET 45 15:06
81 4634 Sérgio Silva RUNRIVER VET 40 15:12
82 4603 António Palhares IND VET 45 15:15
82 3480 José De Sousa ACDSJS VET 35 15:15
84 3997 Ricardo Carvalho RUNRIVER VET 35 15:21
85 4431 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 15:22
86 4540 Zeferino Neto CDSSC VET 50 15:29
87 4053 Paulo Araújo GDRJR VET 45 15:30
88 4153 Pedro Silva CASAC SEN 15:32
89 4152 Manuel Oliveira CASAC VET 55 15:40
90 4063 Andre Baptista ADL-P SEN 15:41
90 4672 Fernando Silva CDCNAV VET 55 15:41
92 4047 Mário Gonçalves GDRJR VET 55 15:50
93 3905 Bruno Ferreira NBA JUN 15:57
94 3913 Flávio Fernandes NBA VET 50 15:58
95 3104 Samuel Marques CFOD VET 35 16:00
96 4687 Jacinto Oliveira CPTBC VET 60 16:08
96 4350 João Resende SCS VET 45 16:08
98 4671 Carlos Eusébio CDCNAV VET 45 16:10
99 4354 Nuno Maio SCS VET 35 16:11
100 4528 Ricardo Almeida IND VET 45 16:13
101 3779 Jóice Jesus NPCAD VET 45 16:19
101 4416 Adérito Alves SCS VET 70 16:19
103 3972 Fernando Ribeiro RUNRIVER VET 55 16:26
104 3963 Daniel Reis RUNRIVER JUN 16:29
105 3488 Osório Pinto ACDSJS VET 55 16:35
106 3437 Vítor Lopes CDSSC SEN 16:38
107 3103 Salvador Silva CFOD VET 45 16:44
108 3069 Joaquim Pereira CFOD VET 50 16:56
109 3965 David Tavares RUNRIVER VET 60 17:07
110 4072 Joao Guimaraes ADL-P VET 50 17:11
111 3782 Marco Almeida NPCAD VET 45 17:13
112 4356 Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS VET 50 17:20
113 3994 Pedro Marques RUNRIVER VET 40 17:25
114 3059 Hélder Ribeiro CFOD VET 40 17:26
114 4281 Fernando Costa CDP VET 50 17:26
116 4351 Jose Moreira SCS VET 55 17:41
117 3419 Hélder Ferreira CDSSC VET 40 17:58
118 4798 Nuno Silva CDCNAV SEN 18:06
119 3721 Manuel Sá CAP VET 60 18:10
120 4796 José Gomes CDCNAV VET 65 18:17
121 4179 Hélder Araújo LSC SUB-23 18:25
122 4433 Rui Filipe Silva NBA SEN 18:35
122 3023 Anselmo Moreira CFOD VET 65 18:35
124 4718 Nuno Vaz Lopes GDRCAA VET 50 19:14
125 3013 Américo Pereira CFOD VET 50 19:38