FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / Dardo 800g

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 2 3 4
1 1370 Ilírio Nazaré SCP SUB-23 62.92 60.79 62.92 X 60.77
2 1027 Mário Marques SCB SEN 62.23 59.13 58.80 60.14 62.23
3 1155 Francisco Fernandes CBF SEN 61.30 58.93 60.65 57.01 61.30
4 1903 Rúben Ventura JIV SEN 54.69 53.06 53.38 54.69 53.63
5 738 Bruno Mineiro CAS SEN 50.94 47.25 50.94 50.89 50.11
5 1262 Daniel Coelho GDC SEN 50.94 (Não Pontua) 49.22 50.94 50.19 50.51
7 457 José Gonçalves MAC SEN 50.69 47.55 49.61 47.53 50.69
8 1834 Moisés Faria GDE JUN 50.17 X 49.71 47.20 50.17
9 1105 Pedro Moura AEAC SUB-23 49.59 (Não Pontua) X 47.68 48.26 49.59
10 1700 Roque Semedo ADRAP SEN 48.67 X 42.50 X 48.67
11 902 Carlos Bornes GS SEN 47.14 42.65 47.14 43.48 -
12 22 Hugo Silva ACPV SEN 46.81 44.50 46.81 45.50 41.80
13 763 Tony Almeida CCSJM SEN 45.98 X X 45.98 45.14
14 964 Rafael Costa JV JUN 45.85 X 40.87 45.58 45.85
15 1736 Vítor Viveiros AJS VET 35 45.70 36.76 45.70 42.25 -
16 872 Tiago Boucela GRECAS SEN 43.92 42.75 39.91 X 43.92
17 146 Pedro Sousa CAP SUB-23 43.57 43.57 38.75 41.15 42.38
18 374 Alexandre Moreira ESCMOV SUB-23 43.44 (Não Pontua) 40.84 43.44 - -
19 615 João Santiago ACB-L SEN 43.18 43.18 41.58 X X
20 50 Miguel Almeida ACRSD SEN 42.98 39.93 42.30 42.98 42.70
21 114 João Ferreira CAM-VC SEN 41.90 41.90 - 39.68 -
22 1223 Leandro Matos CPA-S JUN 41.82 40.71 40.68 X 41.82
23 1121 Aristides Pestana CABB VET 45 40.61 39.26 37.83 40.61 37.58
24 704 Ernesto Santos CAMG VET 35 40.17 40.17 X X -
25 1637 Nuno Barros CDQ SUB-23 39.58 (Não Pontua) 21.67 39.58 36.55 39.41
26 1190 Bruno Abreu CFB VET 35 39.56 (Não Pontua) 38.76 39.56 38.63 38.92
27 557 Luís Silva VTSC SUB-23 39.32 (Não Pontua) X 36.99 36.08 39.32
28 1565 Diogo Vairinhos CATUNES SUB-23 38.06 (Não Pontua) X 37.06 36.48 38.06
29 817 Francisco Fachada GRE-AA VET 40 37.92 (Não Pontua) 36.99 37.92 X X
30 776 Rúben Silva CPTSC JUN 37.62 (Não Pontua) 35.87 37.62 32.13 X
31 1444 Tiago Costa UFCT JUV 33.47 (Não Pontua) 33.47 X - 33.17
32 286 Diogo Gomes CSGAIA JUV 33.37 (Não Pontua) 33.37 30.63 X 29.30
33 307 Hugo Duro CTMVPA JUV 33.01 (Não Pontua) 33.01 X X 31.65
34 401 Manuel Azevedo LAVRA SUB-23 32.62 (Não Pontua) 30.37 32.62 31.24 X
35 217 Diogo Gonçalves CDP JUV 31.61 (Não Pontua) 29.71 28.25 31.61 26.67
36 233 André Assunção CFOD VET 40 30.36 (Não Pontua) 30.10 28.84 29.86 30.36
37 1508 Vasco De Jesus AABV SUB-23 28.52 (Não Pontua) 25.76 27.22 27.16 28.52
38 1788 Rodrigo Pereira CSM JUV 27.86 (Não Pontua) 27.86 23.94 24.97 27.84
39 177 José Alberto Silva CDCNAV VET 40 26.80 (Não Pontua) 26.80 - - -
40 1139 Isidro Simões CASINTRA VET 45 26.64 (Não Pontua) 21.98 X 23.92 26.64
41 336 Rúben Pinto EAT JUV 21.75 (Não Pontua) 21.62 X X 21.75
42 978 António Leite NAC VET 50 21.07 (Não Pontua) 20.84 21.07 X X
43 1158 Nuno Carrasqueiro CBTV VET 45 20.94 (Não Pontua) 18.66 16.81 18.90 20.94
44 1531 Nélson Trindade CASJ VET 45 14.06 (Não Pontua) X 14.06 X X
45 441 Hélder Araújo LSC SUB-23 08.46 (Não Pontua) 6.46 8.46 7.10 7.60
9999 221 Zeferino Neto CDSSC VET 50 x (Não Pontua) X X X X
9999 702 Guilherme Ferreira AFIS JUV x (Não Pontua) X X X X