FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / 1.500 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1816 Miguel Mascarenhas GDE SEN 03:53.97
2 451 João Cruz MAC SEN 03:55.86
3 516 João Alves Lopes SCB SEN 03:56.41
4 1374 Luís Monteiro SCP SEN 03:56.95
5 1732 Samuel Rios ADRAP SUB-23 03:57.02
6 47 André Regufe ACPV JUN 03:58.11
7 777 Rogério Amaral CPTSC SUB-23 03:58.82
8 655 Miguel Ribeiro ACRSD SUB-23 03:59.47
9 1423 João Valente UFCT SEN 03:59.48
10 930 David Azevedo JV SUB-23 04:00.08
11 1584 Gonçalo Casimiro CBF SEN 04:01.01
12 893 João Ferreira GRECAS SUB-23 04:01.60
13 158 Tiago Silva CAP SUB-23 04:02.96
14 498 João Paulo Fontão NATAIPAS SEN 04:03.72 (Não Pontua)
15 909 João Pedro GS SUB-23 04:05.80
16 747 João Pais CAS JUN 04:06.20
17 1182 Isaias Gomes CFB SEN 04:06.57
18 1127 Afonso Simão CABB SEN 04:08.92
19 1289 Diogo Fernandes GDD SEN 04:09.30 (Não Pontua)
20 1544 Daniel Martins CASJ SEN 04:09.87
21 1923 Lourenço Rodrigues JIV JUV 04:10.18
22 1750 Eduardo Pestana AJS JUN 04:11.80
23 198 Tony Calvo CDP VET 35 04:12.28
24 829 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 04:14.21
25 1144 Tiago Dias CASINTRA SEN 04:15.20
26 230 Nuno Costa CDSSC SEN 04:15.83
27 762 Sandro Nogueira CCSJM SUB-23 04:18.21
28 1261 João Serrano GDC JUV 04:18.36 (Não Pontua)
29 1642 Igor Varela CDQ JUN 04:19.01
30 430 Duarte Monteiro LSC JUV 04:22.15 (Não Pontua)
31 1020 Diogo Salvado PCC SUB-23 04:23.17 (Não Pontua)
32 683 Vítor Santos AFIS VET 35 04:24.65 (Não Pontua)
33 251 Átila Ambrus CFOD JUV 04:27.96 (Não Pontua)
34 129 Edgar Maciel CAM-VC JUV 04:30.15 (Não Pontua)
35 1566 João Santos CATUNES JUV 04:33.43 (Não Pontua)
36 397 Nuno Tavares LAVRA JUN 04:35.93 (Não Pontua)
37 975 Eduardo Feiteira LLFC SUB-23 04:36.03 (Não Pontua)
38 347 Paulo Lopes ELCT VET 35 04:38.62 (Não Pontua)
39 625 Duarte F Rodrigues ACB-L JUV 04:39.57 (Não Pontua)
40 278 Sérgio Pereira CSGAIA SEN 04:40.39 (Não Pontua)
41 1115 Alexandre Pires AEAC JUV 04:41.65 (Não Pontua)
42 1215 Hugo Santos CPA-S SEN 04:47.25 (Não Pontua)
43 1164 Lourenço Frazão CBTV JUV 04:47.44 (Não Pontua)
44 63 Rui Araújo ACVSM SUB-23 04:48.31 (Não Pontua)
45 293 António Campos CTMVPA VET 45 04:51.20 (Não Pontua)
46 1667 João Correia PND SEN 04:53.04 (Não Pontua)
47 182 Ruben Vasques CDCNAV JUN 04:53.19 (Não Pontua)
48 362 Francisco Carvalho ESCMOV JUN 04:53.31 (Não Pontua)
49 810 Simão Fernandes GCAD JUV 05:08.60 (Não Pontua)
9999 549 Vicente Correia VTSC SUB-23 x (Não Pontua)
9999 1525 Admilton Borges AABV SUB-23 x (Não Pontua)