FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / Salto em Comprimento

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento 4 Vento
1 943 André Pimenta JV SUB-23 07.59 7.59 3.40 7.51 4.10 7.48 2.60 7.17 4.90
2 1341 Carlos Veiga SCB SEN 07.38 7.34 +1.5 X 7.38 +2.7 X
3 1627 Danilo Almeida CBF SEN 07.24 6.94 2.60 X 7.24 4.50 7.21 3.70
4 1116 Simão Alexandre AEAC JUN 07.19 (Não Pontua) 7.08 +4.8 7.19 +3.5 7.01 +2.7 X
5 544 Tomás Dinis SCP SUB-23 07.03 6.67 0.80 7.03 2.10 6.93 1.50 6.65 0.10
6 721 Rodrigo Agostinho CAMG SUB-23 06.96 6.76 2.40 X 6.96 2.50 X
7 1714 Carlos Prino ADRAP SEN 06.93 6.73 +1.3 6.75 +4.2 6.57 +1.6 6.93 +2.2
7 1197 Válter Pinto CFB SEN 06.93 6.70 +4.7 6.92 +4.5 6.93 +1.9 6.93 +2.2
9 76 Francisco Cordoeiro AJS SEN 06.86 6.86 1.00 X 6.83 0.60 X
10 1448 Eduardo Oliveira UFCT JUN 06.76 6.43 +4.1 6.76 +4.7 X -
11 1134 Gui Boissy CASINTRA SEN 06.67 X 6.67 +5.9 - -
12 875 André Silva GRECAS SEN 06.56 X X 6.56 1.60 X
13 837 Fernando Vicente GRE-AA JUV 06.53 6.53 2.70 X 6.38 3.20 6.26 2.60
13 446 Marcos Caldeira MAC SEN 06.53 6.47 1.10 X 6.53 -
15 368 Xavier Outeiro ESCMOV JUN 06.50 (Não Pontua) 6.12 -1 6.13 -0.8 6.50 1.10 6.21 -1
16 1269 Tiago Imbunto GDC SUB-23 06.39 (Não Pontua) 6.31 +3.1 6.18 +4.4 6.39 +2.1 6.35 +6.1
17 1568 Guilherme Baião CATUNES JUN 06.36 6.12 4.20 6.36 5.60 X 6.08 4.60
18 1516 Diogo Parreira AABV JUN 06.34 (Não Pontua) 6.17 6.20 6.34 4.20 6.23 6.30 5.95 4.20
19 648 Sérgio F Silva ACRSD VET 35 06.33 6.09 2.40 6.33 3.50 6.20 2.20 4.15 2.20
20 986 Gaspar Araújo NAC VET 35 06.30 6.10 3.80 6.30 5.40 6.12 3.00 4.15
20 782 David Neves CPTSC JUN 06.30 6.03 2.10 X 6.23 2.80 6.30 1.60
22 1463 Simão Branco VFC JUN 06.27 (Não Pontua) 6.16 +2.7 5.16 +4.2 6.27 +6.3 6.25 +5.1
23 761 Denil Baía CCSJM SEN 06.21 5.68 3.00 6.14 2.40 6.21 2.50 6.21 2.40
24 412 Rafael Jesus LAVRA JUV 06.19 X 6.19 1.10 5.74 5.54 1.90
25 743 Nuno Sénica CAS SUB-23 06.17 6.04 4.00 6.17 2.80 6.02 1.40 6.08 4.10
26 24 Bruno Leite Da Costa ACPV SEN 06.13 5.64 1.80 6.13 1.00 - -
27 113 João Fernandes CAM-VC JUN 06.11 6.11 0.90 5.77 -0.4 X 6.07 -1.3
28 240 Lenine Cunha CFOD VET 35 06.03 6.03 0.60 5.93 0.40 - -
29 1833 Bruno Pita GDE JUN 05.98 5.60 -1.6 5.98 0.30 5.98 1.80 5.86 -1.7
30 208 Joaquim Moreira CDP SEN 05.95 5.95 1.70 5.94 2.60 5.70 -0.5 5.57 1.40
31 1919 Bernardo Raimundo JIV JUV 05.88 X 5.45 1.50 5.88 0.30
32 437 Bruno Marques LSC SUB-23 05.84 5.74 1.80 5.57 -2.3 5.55 -1.2 5.84 0.30
33 554 Diogo Vaz VTSC JUV 05.82 5.82 0.20 3.72 1.50 X -
34 900 Rafael Silva GS SEN 05.80 X X X 5.80 2.40
35 794 Guilherme Pais GCAD JUV 05.79 (Não Pontua) 5.21 2.50 5.64 3.20 5.51 1.30 5.79 3.30
36 183 Rui Vilas Boas CDCNAV JUN 05.77 (Não Pontua) 5.47 -0.7 5.63 0.10 5.35 -0.9 5.77 2.00
37 1162 Tiago Maniés CBTV JUV 05.66 (Não Pontua) 5.35 +4.8 5.39 +4.3 5.56 +2.4 5.66 +3.5
38 1222 Diogo Vitorino CPA-S JUV 05.53 (Não Pontua) 5.43 +4.2 5.41 +2.3 5.53 +4.4 5.44 +4.0
39 697 Ricardo Silva AFIS JUV 05.44 (Não Pontua) 5.35 2.40 5.42 3.00 5.41 2.50 5.44 2.20
39 1780 Bruno Viveiros CSM SEN 05.44 (Não Pontua) 4.29 -2.4 5.16 -1.7 5.44 -2 4.96 -1.5
41 971 Rúben Barros LLFC SUB-23 05.42 (Não Pontua) 5.42 2.80 5.42 2.20 5.31 2.20 5.05 1.50
42 302 Pedro Ribeiro CTMVPA JUV 05.31 (Não Pontua) 5.09 -1.1 5.21 1.10 5.31 0.70 5.29 -0.2
43 168 Guilherme Barros CAP JUV 05.21 (Não Pontua) X X X 5.21 0.20
44 1129 Emanuel Fortunato CABB SUB-23 05.19 (Não Pontua) 5.19 +2.0 X 4.16 +1.4 -
45 1658 David Guedes CDQ JUV 04.72 (Não Pontua) 4.63 5.60 4.45 6.10 4.72 6.80 4.19 3.40
46 633 Rafael Verdade ACDI JUV 04.44 (Não Pontua) 4.44 3.40 3.98 1.70 4.44 2.50 4.20 2.90
47 1549 Filipe Fonseca CASJ JUV 04.23 (Não Pontua) 4.20 4.70 4.16 3.90 X 4.23 6.70
48 220 António Costa CDSSC VET 50 04.08 (Não Pontua) 4.08 1.90 3.98 -0.2 X -