FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / 5.000 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1359 Miguel Marques SCP SEN 14:11.86
2 1305 Hugo Correia GDE SEN 14:27.27
3 458 Paulo Barbosa MAC SEN 14:37.33
4 73 Ricardo Pereira AJS SEN 14:37.52
5 509 Tiago Costa SCB SEN 14:38.09
6 432 Bernardo Rocha LSC SUB-23 14:44.71
7 1709 Bruno Moniz ADRAP SEN 14:49.48
8 34 Pedro Amaro ACPV JUN 15:03.85
9 228 Carlos Costa CDSSC SEN 15:13.50
10 765 Luís Oliveira CCSJM SUB-23 15:21.53
11 1147 Leonardo Coelho CASINTRA SEN 15:23.37
12 742 Alexandre Venâncio CAS SEN 15:24.94
13 1621 Cristiano Borges CBF SUB-23 15:27.50
14 928 Gonçalo Varela JV SEN 15:31.51
15 868 Adelino Oliveira GRECAS SEN 15:36.16
16 647 Marco Marques ACRSD VET 35 15:36.48
17 903 David Pedrosa GS SUB-23 15:43.93
18 1196 Filipe Lopes CFB SUB-23 15:51.50
19 497 Henrique Pires NATAIPAS SEN 15:53.95 (Não Pontua)
20 550 João Costa VTSC SEN 15:54.31
21 783 Rúben Fortunato CPTSC JUN 15:54.98
22 203 António Pires CDP SEN 15:56.20
23 255 Joao Oliveira CFOD SUB-23 15:58.42
24 1430 Ricardo Fonseca UFCT SEN 16:00.19
25 1220 João Saldanha CPA-S SEN 16:00.49
26 1665 Fábio Reis PND SEN 16:01.51 (Não Pontua)
27 818 João Pereira GRE-AA VET 40 16:06.61
28 1293 Francisco Laranjeira GDD SEN 16:11.05 (Não Pontua)
29 1532 Paulo Soares CASJ VET 45 16:21.72
30 705 Bruno Gonçalves CAMG SEN 16:48.16 (Não Pontua)
31 788 Fernando Matos GCAD VET 50 16:58.57 (Não Pontua)
32 1014 Ricardo Sousa PCC SEN 17:00.19 (Não Pontua)
33 983 João Alves NAC VET 40 17:11.29 (Não Pontua)
34 1128 Rodrigo Gomes CABB JUN 17:13.80 (Não Pontua)
35 1925 Gonçalo Furtado JIV SUB-23 17:22.22 (Não Pontua)
36 681 João Pereira AFIS VET 55 17:53.29 (Não Pontua)
37 272 Tiago Faria CSGAIA SEN 17:55.61 (Não Pontua)
38 1157 Joaquim Frazão CBTV VET 45 17:58.79 (Não Pontua)
39 1634 Luís Massapina CDQ VET 40 18:30.21 (Não Pontua)
40 1793 Luís Gomes CSM JUN 18:46.46 (Não Pontua)
41 341 Rui Cardoso ELCT VET 45 18:50.48 (Não Pontua)
42 637 João Paulo Ramalho ACDI JUN 19:03.21 (Não Pontua)
43 1521 Gustavo Ganhão AABV JUN 19:09.77 (Não Pontua)
44 58 Rui Carneiro ACVSM SEN 19:53.10 (Não Pontua)
45 175 Fernando Silva CDCNAV VET 55 20:04.95 (Não Pontua)
46 141 Paulo Vilaça CAP VET 55 20:43.81 (Não Pontua)
9999 1572 Artur Baran CATUNES SUB-23 x (Não Pontua)
9999 64 Davide Figueiredo AFR&F VET 50 x (Não Pontua)