FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / 3.000 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 1360 Rúben Amaral SCP SUB-23 08:16.81
2 524 Francisco Rodrigues SCB SEN 08:18.96
3 451 João Cruz MAC SEN 08:26.41
4 1709 Bruno Moniz ADRAP SEN 08:27.15
5 73 Ricardo Pereira AJS SEN 08:27.22
6 33 João Amaro ACPV JUN 08:27.32
7 435 André Barbosa LSC JUV 08:28.47
8 777 Rogério Amaral CPTSC SUB-23 08:29.86
9 1423 João Valente UFCT SEN 08:31.66
10 655 Miguel Ribeiro ACRSD SUB-23 08:31.73
11 1305 Hugo Correia GDE SEN 08:37.00
12 765 Luís Oliveira CCSJM SUB-23 08:43.68
13 1591 João Fernandes CBF SEN 08:47.90
14 736 Ricardo Figueiredo CAS SEN 08:53.15
15 1182 Isaias Gomes CFB SEN 08:54.12
16 227 Daniel Pinheiro CDSSC VET 35 08:57.03
17 909 João Pedro GS SUB-23 08:58.88
18 882 Pedro Nadais GRECAS SEN 09:01.76
19 1923 Lourenço Rodrigues JIV JUV 09:04.48
20 829 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 09:05.64
21 1535 Jorge Varela CASJ VET 40 09:12.52
22 67 João Figueiredo AFR&F SEN 09:15.19 (Não Pontua)
23 255 Joao Oliveira CFOD SUB-23 09:16.95
24 547 João Paulo Alves VTSC SEN 09:19.85
25 497 Henrique Pires NATAIPAS SEN 09:20.73 (Não Pontua)
26 1141 Edgar Jacinto CASINTRA SEN 09:21.32
27 203 António Pires CDP SEN 09:21.37
28 709 Emamuel Cardoso CAMG SEN 09:25.35
29 97 Domingos Barros CAM-VC VET 50 09:28.15
30 919 Tiago Godinho JV SEN 09:28.62
31 1258 Pedro Sá GDC JUN 09:33.08 (Não Pontua)
32 791 António Curto GCAD SEN 09:34.17 (Não Pontua)
33 1020 Diogo Salvado PCC SUB-23 09:42.81 (Não Pontua)
34 342 Hélder Costa ELCT VET 40 09:43.02 (Não Pontua)
35 1050 Tomás Bartolomeu SCBM JUV 09:43.43 (Não Pontua)
36 1161 André Franco CBTV JUN 09:49.37 (Não Pontua)
37 1566 João Santos CATUNES JUV 10:06.31 (Não Pontua)
38 681 João Pereira AFIS VET 55 10:18.04 (Não Pontua)
39 1652 Rodrigo Diniz CDQ JUV 10:20.52 (Não Pontua)
40 293 António Campos CTMVPA VET 45 10:28.62 (Não Pontua)
41 985 João Dias NAC VET 40 10:49.47 (Não Pontua)
42 268 David Leite CSGAIA VET 50 10:49.64 (Não Pontua)
43 1793 Luís Gomes CSM JUN 10:57.00 (Não Pontua)
44 1229 Vítor Hugo Candeias CRDP VET 35 10:58.47 (Não Pontua)
45 1521 Gustavo Ganhão AABV JUN 11:04.97 (Não Pontua)
46 56 Roberto Machado ACVSM VET 35 11:08.14 (Não Pontua)
47 603 Fernando Capitão ACB-L VET 50 11:36.24 (Não Pontua)
48 140 Manuel Sá CAP VET 60 13:08.45 (Não Pontua)
9999 967 Ricardo Fernandes LLFC SEN x (Não Pontua)