FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / Peso 4kg

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 2 3 4
1 1414 Eliana Bandeira SLB SEN 16.48 14.80 15.97 16.48 X
2 1350 Francislaine Serra SCB SEN 16.16 14.28 16.16 X X
3 934 Inês Carreira JV SUB-23 12.62 12.62 12.12 12.36 12.38
4 254 Mariana Camara CFOD JUV 11.76 10.91 11.27 10.60 11.76
5 1334 Enya O Driscoll JOMA SUB-23 11.70 10.65 11.34 11.70 X
6 1640 Letícia Lopes CDQ JUV 11.55 X 11.35 11.11 11.55
7 1598 Catarina Sousa CBF JUV 11.41 10.95 11.41 11.20 10.60
8 18 Maria Fernandes ACPV VET 35 11.36 11.17 11.36 10.82 11.14
9 1836 Mariana Pestana GDE SUB-23 11.13 11.12 11.13 X 10.80
10 1744 Inês Abreu AJS JUN 10.85 10.85 10.67 9.60 9.99
11 309 Ana Monteiro CTMVPA JUN 10.79 (Extra) 10.79 X 10.01 10.21
12 154 Ana Júlia Ferreira CAP JUN 10.71 9.74 9.86 10.01 10.71
13 1707 Cláudia Rodrigues ADRAP SEN 10.47 10.34 10.12 X 10.47
14 1252 Tatiana Goncalves GAF SUB-23 10.25 10.25 10.03 9.91 9.38
15 1259 Maria Carmo Andrade GDC JUN 10.12 (Extra) 9.77 9.92 9.37 10.12
16 443 Pauline Dondasse MAC SEN 09.81 8.98 X 9.60 9.81
17 1787 Ana Beatriz Gomes CSM SUB-23 09.72 8.91 9.72 X 9.31
18 877 Fabiana Ferreira GRECAS SEN 09.65 9.21 9.39 9.65 8.87
19 835 Beatriz Santos GRE-AA SUB-23 09.64 9.41 9.64 6.89 6.93
20 1934 Sabrina Moniz JIV SUB-23 09.47 8.60 8.49 8.70 9.47
21 391 Carla Gonçalves LAVRA SEN 09.22 8.12 8.42 8.99 9.22
22 997 Beatriz Monteiro NAC SUB-23 09.09 8.17 8.98 8.83 9.09
23 1109 Patricia Duarte AEAC JUV 08.77 (Extra) 8.77 8.02 8.77 8.71
24 127 Diana Rodrigues CAM-VC SUB-23 08.73 8.30 8.73 8.33 8.67
25 802 Lara Geirinhas GCAD JUV 08.48 (Extra) 7.63 7.94 8.48 6.95
26 689 Ana Santos AFIS JUN 08.22 (Extra) 8.06 8.22 7.5 7.38
27 326 Ana Mota EAT JUN 08.21 (Extra) 7.74 8.20 8.21 7.74
28 1501 Marcia Barbosa AABV JUN 08.17 (Extra) 8.17 7.51 7.87 6.76
29 1439 Margarida Mota UFCT JUN 08.02 (Extra) 8.02 7.12 7.98 7.71
30 1315 Luana Almeida GDRV JUV 07.55 (Extra) 7.52 7.43 7.07 7.55
31 621 Mariana Macedo ACB-L JUN 07.45 (Extra) 7.08 X 7.45 7.38
32 427 Carina Castro LSC SEN 07.43 (Extra) 7.17 6.83 6.53 7.43
33 52 Luciana Carvalho ACRSD SUB-23 07.28 (Extra) 7.16 6.98 7.28 7.26
34 372 Marta Rodrigues ESCMOV SEN 07.16 (Extra) 7.11 7.16 6.93 7.11
35 1550 Eva Bento CASJ SUB-23 06.99 (Extra) 6.74 6.99 5.93 6.43
36 287 Aline Pontieri CSGAIA SEN 06.95 (Extra) 5.89 6.93 6.80 6.95
37 677 Jéssica Duarte ADCCJC JUN 05.84 (Extra) 5.54 5.55 5.84 5.73
38 1290 Carolina Oliveira GDD JUV 05.01 (Extra) 4.83 5.01 4.92 4.42