FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / 200 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 778 Mauro Pereira CPTSC SEN 21.28
2 728 Ericsson Tavares CAS SUB-23 21.80
3 1585 André Costa CBF SEN 21.82
4 1362 Tomás Gonçalves SCP SUB-23 21.86
5 936 João Pinto JV SEN 21.96
6 1131 Wilson Pedro CABB SEN 22.06
7 886 Pedro Mirassol GRECAS SUB-23 22.09
8 466 Daniel Silva MAC JUN 22.14
9 1809 Micael Franco GDE SEN 22.15
10 11 Lucas Reis ACPV JUN 22.41
11 837 Fernando Vicente GRE-AA JUV 22.57
12 1721 Manuel Vieira ADRAP JUN 22.59
13 1543 João Guerreiro CASJ SEN 22.66
14 1204 Daniel Couto CFB JUN 22.69
15 751 João Djibo CCSJM SEN 22.73
16 977 Alexandre Silva LLFC JUV 22.82
17 1116 Simão Alexandre AEAC JUN 22.84 (Extra)
18 638 Diogo Bastos ACDI JUV 22.93 (Extra)
19 85 José Mestre AJS SUB-23 23.10
20 1654 Diogo Godinho CDQ JUN 23.14
21 721 Rodrigo Agostinho CAMG SUB-23 23.19
22 1466 Martim Estanislau VFC JUV 23.23 (Extra)
23 1563 José Baião CATUNES JUN 23.27
24 1002 João Ferreira NAC SEN 23.30
25 218 Diogo Costa CDP SUB-23 23.32
26 526 João P Ferreira SCB SEN 23.42
27 1271 Osvaldo Barbosa GDC JUN 23.45 (Extra)
28 248 Diogo Saldanha CFOD SUB-23 23.48
29 437 Bruno Marques LSC SUB-23 23.52
30 1510 Ussumani AABV SUB-23 23.56 (Extra)
30 913 Gabriel Gonçalves GS JUV 23.56
32 1135 Milton Hassany CASINTRA SEN 23.61
33 628 Tomás Areias ACB-L JUV 23.63
34 106 Sérgio Carmo CAM-VC SEN 23.68
35 157 David Silva CAP JUV 23.76
36 1671 Gabriel Ludwick PND JUN 23.77 (Extra)
37 692 Rodrigo Almeida AFIS JUV 23.97
38 558 Leonardo Costa VTSC JUN 24.05
39 1223 Leandro Matos CPA-S JUN 24.23
40 1233 Aron Gamito CRDP JUV 24.37 (Extra)
41 1159 Guilherme Antunes CBTV SEN 24.47
42 1426 Luís Victoriano UFCT JUV 24.49
43 789 Fábio Barata GCAD SEN 24.57
44 1294 Gonçalo César GDD JUN 24.64 (Extra)
45 656 Edgar Fortes ACRSD SEN 24.66
46 186 Hélder Lima CDCNAV JUN 24.76
47 1908 Hugo Valério JIV JUN 24.81
48 413 Gonçalo Pinto LAVRA JUV 25.16 (Extra)
49 298 Sérgio Ribeiro CTMVPA JUN 26.07 (Extra)
50 1021 Guilherme Gonçalves PCC JUV 26.15 (Extra)
51 285 Tiago Teixeira CSGAIA SUB-23 26.61 (Extra)
52 1780 Bruno Viveiros CSM SEN 27.03 (Extra)
53 317 Ludgero Moreira EAT VET 35 28.29 (Extra)
54 223 Cândido Campelo CDSSC VET 40 31.00 (Extra)
9999 364 Guilherme Santos ESCMOV SUB-23 x (Extra)