AAP
1º NOITE QUENTE / 1500 M

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 4259 Simão Bastos ACPV SUB-23 03:50.41
2 105 Gonçalo Casimiro CBF SEN 03:51.19
3 3842 João Cruz MAC SEN 03:51.54
4 107 Samuel Rios ADRAP SUB-23 03:55.32
5 3154 André Regufe ACPV JUN 03:55.52
6 103 Duarte Gomes SLB SUB-23 03:56.63
7 4480 Fábio Oliveira ACDSJS SEN 03:56.70
8 3893 Tomás Azevedo MAC JUN 03:58.01
9 3752 Tiago Silva CAP SUB-23 03:58.41
10 263 João Pedro Santos CAOB-A JUV 03:58.62
11 4157 André Barbosa LSC JUV 04:00.35
12 3486 Nuno Coelho ACDSJS SEN 04:00.35
13 3846 João Pedro Casal MAC SUB-23 04:02.60
14 3476 Hugo Daniel Santos ACDSJS SEN 04:02.63
15 3867 Miguel Damião MAC JUN 04:04.46
16 1375 Nuno Fernandes EAROS SEN 04:04.84
17 1400 Rui Oliveira EAROS JUN 04:05.54
18 3125 Diogo Barbedo ARLVG JUN 04:05.73
DNF 3814 Bruno Silva MAC SEN x
DNS 40 André Pereira SLB SEN x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 102 Duarte Cunha SLB SUB-23 04:06.77
2 3485 Marco Melo ACDSJS JUN 04:08.36
3 104 Rodrigo Freitas SLB JUV 04:08.51
4 4171 Duarte Monteiro LSC JUV 04:14.21
5 4182 Jorge Silva LSC JUN 04:15.40
6 3788 Ricardo Silva NPCAD VET 35 04:15.82
7 1379 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 04:15.89
8 3632 Rúben Pires UDV JUN 04:17.61
9 6001 Diogo Costa NAVR JUN 04:17.65
10 227 João Pontes CLUVE SEN 04:18.52
11 4321 Sérgio Neto MAC VET 35 04:19.94
12 4479 Pedro Maravilhas CDSSC VET 40 04:20.51
13 4241 João Magalhães MACIEIRA JUN 04:23.13
14 3793 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD VET 35 04:23.63
15 4494 Ricardo Sampaio UDV SUB-23 04:23.98
16 4363 Rúben Sampaio UDV JUN 04:24.87
17 3414 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC SEN 04:25.77
18 3618 João Bessa UDV JUV 04:26.57
19 4349 Grabiel Murillo SCS VET 35 04:30.72
99999 3489 Pedro Ferreira ACDSJS VET 40 x
99999 3708 Gonçalo Rompante CAP JUN x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3477 Hugo Pinto ACDSJS SEN 04:28.22
2 4352 José Rocha SCS VET 35 04:33.60
3 4080 Miguel Coelho ADL-P SEN 04:33.72
4 4205 Tiago Pinto CAAF SEN 04:34.31
5 3522 Miguel Costa SCS JUV 04:34.93
6 4817 João Carvalho ACDSJS SEN 04:35.26
7 3508 Gaspar Oliveira SCS JUV 04:36.00
8 2196 Carlos Monteiro VIZELA VET 45 04:36.56
9 4203 André Pinto CAAF VET 35 04:39.05
10 3967 Diogo Ferreira RUNRIVER JUV 04:41.20
11 3941 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA VET 40 04:42.08
12 3968 Eduardo Brandão RUNRIVER VET 35 04:42.32
13 3606 Carlos Costa UDV VET 45 04:43.75
14 6003 Samuel Tomás NAVR VET 40 04:45.73
15 4204 Marcos Ribeiro CAAF SEN 04:49.25
16 3511 Joaquim Alves SCS VET 50 04:50.08
17 6002 Pedro Nunes NAVR VET 40 04:55.02
18 50 Cláudio Ferreira NBA JUV 05:04.73
19 4063 Andre Baptista ADL-P SEN 05:05.52
20 4387 Francisco Gaudêncio NBA JUV 05:15.10
21 3419 Hélder Ferreira CDSSC VET 40 06:14.78

Série 4

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
1 3466 André Guimarães ACDSJS SEN 04:37.07
2 3923 Jorge Neto NBA VET 35 04:45.83
3 1949 Marco Faria VIZELA VET 40 04:46.78
4 3949 Tiago Nunes NBA JUN 04:50.61
5 3122 Bruno Gaspar ARLVG VET 35 04:53.26
6 4257 Jorge Gonçalves IND-P VET 35 04:54.59
7 3909 Diogo Ferreira NBA JUV 04:58.52
8 4677 Jorge Campos NAI SUB-23 05:00.79
9 4431 Jorge Miranda NBA SEN 05:02.94
10 267 Rúben Almeida CAOB-A SUB-23 05:03.98
11 2195 Paulo Martins VIZELA VET 35 05:04.03
12 4894 Paulo Oliveira SCS VET 35 05:04.52
13 2448 Pedro Cunha VIZELA VET 40 05:05.30
14 3438 Vitor Pontes CDSSC SEN 05:06.16
15 4385 Alexis Soares NBA SEN 05:15.40
16 3945 Rúben Ferreira NBA JUV 05:18.09
17 3928 Luís Ferreira NBA JUV 05:30.52
18 4351 Jose Moreira SCS VET 55 05:34.29
19 4389 Joaquim Teixeira NBA VET 50 05:37.35
20 3930 Marco Vaz NBA VET 40 06:15.66
99999 4695 Gabriel Lopes NAI SEN x