AAP
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INFANTIS / COMPRIMENTO

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 Vento 2 Vento 3 Vento 4 Vento 5 Vento 6 Vento
1 4104 David Pereira ACFR INF 04.83 4.58 1.4 X 1.1 4.35 0.3 4.19 -0.4 X 0.4 4.83 -0.2
2 4306 Gonçalo Valente CAP INF 04.61 X 1.5 4.5 0.3 3.91 2.1 X -1.3 X 1.5 4.61 -0.4
3 3219 Tomás Moreira ACPV INF 04.46 4.39 2.4 X 1 4.39 -0.5 4.27 -1.2 X 1 4.46 -0.2
4 4454 Filipe Gomes LAVRA INF 04.45 4.03 -0.1 4.01 -1.1 4.3 -0.1 4.21 -0.4 4.45 2 X -1
5 3746 Samuel Rocha CAP INF 04.14 3.77 0.3 X 0.1 3.99 -1.4 3.99 0.8 4.09 0.2 4.14
6 3445 Eduardo Gomes CDCNAV INF 04.11 4.07 2.9 4.05 -0.3 4.1 -0.4 4.11 -0.1 4.1 2.6 4.02 -1.7
7 3331 Tomás Azevedo LAVRA INF 04.08 4.08 1.1 3.75 -0.9 X 0.3 3.99 0.7 X 1.1 4.02 0.5
8 4847 Mateus Alves ACPV BENJ B 04.06 4.06 1.1 3.82 -0.8 - 0 0 0 0
9 4962 Ricardo Fougo LAVRA INF 03.93 X 0.3 3.93 -0.5 3.86 0.4
10 3302 Gabriel Monteiro LAVRA INF 03.88 3.82 2.1 3.88 -0.4 X 0.4
11 4941 Rodrigo Ramos CAP INF 03.87 3.87 0.1 X -1.6 - 0
12 4929 Miguel Souto LAVRA INF 03.86 3.35 0.7 X -0.9 3.86 0
13 4857 Rodrigo Amado Silva CAP INF 03.83 X 0.8 3.83 1.4 - -0.7
14 3439 Afonso Carvalho CDCNAV BENJ B 03.75 3.63 2.6 3.75 0.1 X 2
15 3183 Jorge Alvão ACPV INF 03.58 3.31 0.4 3.58 0.7 3.55 0
16 4920 Guilherme Dias IND INF 03.52 X 2.9 3.52 -0.3 3.42 1.2
17 3720 Luca Pozzan CAP INF 03.49 2.73 -0.3 3.49 -1.1 3.48 -0.1
18 4112 Francisco Cerqueira ACFR INF 03.48 3.48 1.2 - 0 - 0
19 3886 Simão Cunha MAC INF 03.47 3.47 -0.8 3.22 -1.1 3.2 -0.6
20 4383 Santiago Vieira MAC INF 03.45 3.45 1.1 3.36 -0.9 3.26 0.3
21 3097 Rafael Faria CFOD INF 03.44 3.42 -1.1 3 0.6 3.44 1.7
22 3705 Gil Franco CAP INF 03.39 3.2 0.3 3.39 0.5 X 1.2
23 4786 Duarte Lino CSGAIA INF 03.38 3.38 0 3.06 -0.7 3.03 0.1
24 3205 Pedro Vieira ACPV INF 03.32 3.32 1.6 3.26 -0.1 X 1.7
25 4768 Luís Costa LAVRA INF 03.21 3.21 1.7 3.04 1.2 X -0.1
26 4829 Guilherme Medeiros CFOD BENJ B 03.18 3.18 -0.1 3.11 0.5 - 0
27 3075 Lourenço Ferreira CFOD INF 03.15 2.95 0.6 3.13 1.2 3.15 -0.1
28 3181 João Torres ACPV INF 03.10 2.92 -0.1 2.99 0.6 3.1 1
29 4421 Vasco Teixeira ESCMOV BENJ B 03.03 2.87 -0.5 2.79 -1.1 3.03 -0.6
30 4532 Rodrigo Faria CFOD BENJ B 02.77 2.71 -0.2 2.63 -1.3 2.77 -0.2
31 4484 Guilherme C Branco ESCMOV BENJ B 02.55 2.55 0.6 2.27 -0.7 2.19 0.4
32 4337 Afonso Matos CFOD BENJ B 02.27 X 2 2.18 -0.3 2.27 -0.4
33 4914 Francisco Ribeiro ACFR INF 02.23 2.23 0 X -1.7 X 0
34 4939 Lucas Sanches ESCMOV BENJ B 02.20 2.2 0.7 2.14 0.8 2.04 1
35 4940 Pedro Varela ESCMOV BENJ B 02.12 X -1.2 X 0.2 2.12 0.6
DNS 4951 Martim Silva CDCNM BENJ B x
SM 3114 Tomás Amaral CFOD BENJ B x X -0.8 X -0.9 X 1.1
DNS 4797 José Sousa CDCNAV INF x