AARAM
Campeonatos Regionais de Inverno (sub-18 e sub-20)

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
18:30 60B 091 - (s18) Masc | Concluída JUV
18:30 60B 1.00 - (s20) Masc | Concluída JUN
18:30 60B 1.06 - (extra Sen) Masc | Concluída SUB-23 a VET
18:40 60B 076 - (s18) Fem | Concluída JUV
18:50 60B 084 - (extra s16) - Masc | Concluída INI
18:55 60B 076 - (extra s16) Fem | Concluída INI
19:00 60B 091 Final - (s18) Masc | Concluída JUV
19:00 60B 1.00 Final - (s20) Masc | Concluída JUN
19:15 60m (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
19:25 60m (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN
19:25 60m (extra Sen) - Masc | Concluída SUB-23 a VET
19:35 60m (extra s14/s16) - Fem | Concluída INF a INI
19:40 60m (extra s14/s16) - Masc | Concluída INF a INI
19:55 60m Extra - Masc | Concluída JUV a VET

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
10:00 Peso 3k (s18) - Fem | Concluída JUV
10:00 Peso 4k (s20) - Fem | Concluída JUN
10:40 Peso 5k (s18) - Masc | Concluída JUV
10:40 Peso 6k (s20) - Masc | Concluída JUN
11:20 Peso 2k (extra s14) - Fem | Concluída INF
11:20 Peso 3k (extra s14) - Masc | Concluída INF
11:20 Peso 3k (extra s16) - Fem | Concluída INI
11:20 Peso 4k (extra s16) - Masc | Concluída INI
15:00 Comprimento (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN
15:00 Comprimento (extra Sen) - Masc SUB-23 a VET
15:00 Vara (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
15:00 Vara (extra s16) - Fem | Concluída INI
15:05 400m (extra Sen) - Masc | Concluída SUB-23 a VET
15:20 1.500m (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
15:30 1.500m (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN
15:30 1.500m (extra Sen) - Masc SUB-23 a VET
15:50 1.500m (extra s16) - Masc | Concluída INI
16:00 Comprimento (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
16:00 5.000m MX (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
16:00 5.000m MX (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN
16:10 Vara (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN
16:15 Dardo 600g (extra s16) - Masc | Concluída INI
16:45 300m (s18/s20) - Fem | Concluída JUV a JUN
16:55 300m (s18/s20) - Masc | Concluída JUV a JUN

Jornada 3

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
10:15 3.000m (s18/s20) - Fem JUV a JUN
10:15 Altura (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN
10:20 Triplo (s18/s20) - Fem JUV a JUN
10:20 Triplo (extra Sen) - Fem SUB-23 a VET
10:20 Quádruplo (extra s14) - Fem INF
10:20 Quádruplo (extra s14) - Masc INF
10:35 3.000m (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN
10:50 200m (s18/s20) - Fem JUV a JUN
11:00 200m (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN
11:00 200m (extra Sen) - Masc SUB-23 a VET
11:10 800m (s18/s20) - Fem JUV a JUN
11:10 800m (extra Sen) - Fem SUB-23 a VET
11:20 800m (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN
11:20 800m (extra Sen) - Masc SUB-23 a VET
11:20 Altura (s18/s20) - Fem JUV a JUN
11:20 Altura (extra Sen) - Fem SUB-23 a VET
11:25 Triplo (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN
11:25 Triplo (extra Sen) - Masc SUB-23 a VET
11:35 50B 065 (extra s14) - Fem INF
11:35 50B 065 (extra s14) - Masc INF
11:50 600m (extra s14) - Fem INF
11:50 600m (extra s14) - Masc INF
12:10 4x400m (s18/s20) - Masc JUV a JUN