AARAM
Serra das Funduras / Campeonatos Regionais de Montanha / 8000m - Masc
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento Admitido
César Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1988/11/17
Leandro Soares AJS 00:00:00:00 1993/03/14
José Carvalho ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1965/02/13
Pedro Vares ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1984/02/06
Eduardo Macedo ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1987/02/18
Luís Quinta-Nova GCA 00:00:00:00 1966/11/26
João Sousa CDES 00:00:00:00 1962/12/18
João Nogueira CDES 00:00:00:00 1991/08/01
Nuno M Silva ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1979/07/30
Natércio Vieira AJS 00:00:00:00 1979/04/23
Tiago Aires AJS 00:00:00:00 1982/02/12
Rubim Gonçalves AJS 00:00:00:00 1981/04/02
Décio Abreu AJS 00:00:00:00 1985/06/12
Luciano Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1957/03/27
Teodoto Silva CSM 00:00:00:00 1961/07/05
Jaime Silva CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1970/03/04
Vítor Rodrigues CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1975/07/06
Ricardo Gomes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1978/06/26
Filipe Teles CNSV 00:00:00:00 1980/07/27
Abel França CPPM 00:00:00:00 1971/01/20
João Afonso IND 00:00:00:00 1950/12/22
Dinarte Pereira IND 00:00:00:00 1959/11/01
Alberto Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1971/10/09
Marcelino Vasconcelo ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1975/09/29
Rodolfo Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1986/11/21
Pedro Pita AJS 00:00:00:00 1997/08/24
Carlos Ramos CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1966/06/06
Adelino Rôxo JROXO 00:00:00:00 1961/05/08
Luís Roxo JROXO 00:00:00:00 1962/12/13
Nuno Pereira MTT 00:00:00:00 1993/06/11
Luciano A Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1986/03/21
João Jardim JAC 00:00:00:00 1959/03/29
Rogério Franco IND 00:00:00:00 1975/04/03
José Hélder Gouveia IND 00:00:00:00 1973/11/30
André Silva CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1989/03/11
Alberto Drumond CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1963/10/14
Dinarte Jesus CMOF 00:00:00:00 1983/10/26
Gabriel Silva CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1981/03/09
Bruno Moniz ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1991/10/08
Davide Figueiredo AFR&F 00:00:00:00 1971/04/23
Luís Magalhães JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1967/10/17
Rodrigo Pereira IND 00:00:00:00 2001/10/07
Edwin Nunes CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1989/05/01
Nuno Gomes CMOF 00:00:00:00 1980/05/26
Rui Neves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/11/23
Tony Serrão GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1980/01/31
Paulo Monteiro GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1973/04/12
Mário Francisco GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1977/11/17
Paulo Gonçalves GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1962/02/20
Nelson Fernandes GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1972/09/29
Jorge Shone GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1965/06/28
Duarte Betencourt GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1969/12/24
Eusébio André ADC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/27
Horácio Rodrigues GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1961/09/20
Ricardo Macedo CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1990/03/25
Germano Gouveia ACDSJ 00:00:00:00 1950/05/29
Fábio Rodrigues CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1986/09/17
Nelson Fernandes CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1983/03/07
Célio Silva CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1983/04/03
Aleksandr Vasev MTT 00:00:00:00 1981/07/30
Gonçalo C Sousa CFA-M 00:00:00:00 2001/01/03
João Luís Fernandes MCDON 00:00:00:00 1957/08/26
Leandro Coelho CKC 00:00:00:00 1999/09/18
Élvio Henriques CKC 00:00:00:00 1973/08/09
Carlos Fernandes CKC 00:00:00:00 1969/01/14
Raúl Mendes CKC 00:00:00:00 1961/10/13
Daniel Costa CKC 00:00:00:00 1977/03/20
José Ornelas AJS 00:00:00:00 1966/09/28
Duarte Abreu AJS 00:00:00:00 1972/12/06
José Sérgio Da Silva CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1956/06/18
António Gonçalves CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1969/11/08
Paulo Nuno Gomes MCDON 00:00:00:00 1963/12/14
José Carlos Silva ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1957/03/04
Paulo Freitas CDES 00:00:00:00 1972/07/05
Duarte Brazão CDES 00:00:00:00 1972/11/16
Gilmer Galeano CDES 00:00:00:00 1984/06/24
Miquelino Camacho CCDCMF 00:00:00:00 1970/11/26
Ricardo Franco VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/19
José Sá R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1981/09/29
Marcelino Freitas APCTT 00:00:00:00 1996/04/19
Gonçalo Viveiros MTT 00:00:00:00 1977/04/04
Fábio Freitas CNSV 00:00:00:00 1982/03/09
Gilberto Freitas VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1961/09/10
Gabriel De Freitas VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1964/08/02
Diogo Andrade VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1986/08/01
José Franco VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1979/11/12
Ivan Nunes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1984/03/26
José Caldeira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1963/05/12
Jorge Policarpo VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1965/04/23
Orlando Cardoso VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1961/12/07
Nélio Faria VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1968/04/11
Eugénio Pinto VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1968/02/16
Hodório Pereira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1960/03/12
Eleutério Luís VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1960/03/11
Luís Coelho VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/06/18
Nuno Margarido VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1975/10/11
Duarte Pereira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1972/09/22
Horácio Sousa VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1963/06/27
Filipe Aveiro VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1992/02/25
Carlos Silva VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1999/12/09
Luís Vieira CMOF 00:00:00:00 1978/10/09
António Mendonça CAFH 00:00:00:00 1973/05/03
Alexandre Veríssimo CAFH 00:00:00:00 1984/03/27
Miguel Passos CAFH 00:00:00:00 1975/12/25
Énio Silva CAFH 00:00:00:00 1987/03/31
Claudio Jesus CMOF 00:00:00:00 1977/02/06
Teodoro Correia R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1968/07/25
Livramento Santos GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1979/01/22
Amândio Correia R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1969/12/15
Nelson Rosário SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1970/09/16
Óscar Correia CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1979/09/02
Luís Meneses ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1960/05/15
André Vieira ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1988/11/30
Hugo Barradas ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1982/08/24
João Spínola ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1976/02/27
José Abreu ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1972/07/05
Tony Gouveia ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1983/06/15
Fábio Vieira ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1985/10/27
João Fernandes ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1967/02/07
Manuel Figueiredo AFR&F 00:00:00:00 1965/10/14
Agostinho Figueiredo AFR&F 00:00:00:00 1979/08/10
Jaime Silva APCTT 00:00:00:00 1966/08/24
Nuno Lopes CMOF 00:00:00:00 1984/12/16
Mário Baroca CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1980/05/15
António Silva CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1972/02/01
Justino Soares CFA-M 00:00:00:00 1966/01/08
António Reis CMOF 00:42:11:00 1979/05/21
Ricardo Apolónio LCM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/04/18
João Pereira ADRAP 00:46:08:18 1959/04/10
Jorge Martins AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/02/20
José Abreu ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1979/06/08
Duarte Camacho GRCC 00:00:00:00 1963/08/22
David Gouveia ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1981/05/23
Fernando Vieira ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1949/12/14
Miguel Garcia ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 2001/06/09
Lourenço Barcelos GDE 00:00:00:00 1977/08/10
Alexandre Monteiro GDE 00:00:00:00 1966/09/02
Américo Pereira CBAM 00:00:00:00 1964/03/23
Duarte Coelho GRCC 00:00:00:00 1972/10/07
Bruno Freitas AJS 00:00:00:00 1974/10/21
João Ornelas GRCC 00:00:00:00 1960/08/30
Davide Fernandes AJS 00:00:00:00 1978/03/27
Marco Paulo Freitas CSJG 00:00:00:00 1971/05/13
Ricardo Gouveia CDCPM 00:00:00:00 1982/11/15
Pedro Costa CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1975/04/26
Ricardo Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1980/07/12
Cristiano Freitas AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1989/01/13
Vítor Fernandes CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1984/05/14
Dinarte Garcês IND 00:00:00:00 1979/01/08
Ricardo Quintal CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1990/12/03
Agostinho Costa CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1976/05/23
Fabiano Abreu R-TRM 00:00:00:00 1998/03/02
Paulo Aguiar CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1977/07/10
Bruno Silva CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1989/02/10
Dinis Nóbrega CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1964/06/25
Sabino Gouveia CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/12/30
Joao Quintal CPC-M 00:00:00:00 2001/11/02
Pedro Gouveia CPC-M 00:00:00:00 2000/10/10
Miguel Gouveia CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1979/07/27
Juvenal Sousa CPC-M 00:00:00:00 1948/10/06
Alcino Basílio CEOL 00:00:00:00 1964/12/20
Óscar Coelho IND 00:00:00:00 1981/04/03
Décio Santos IND 00:00:00:00 1976/11/29
Francisco Costa CDMS 00:00:00:00 1973/12/11
Fábio Rodrigues CDMS 00:00:00:00 1987/09/21
João José Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 1972/10/16
Bruno Pereira CSM 00:00:00:00 1987/08/10
Jose Nóbrega CDEPC 00:00:00:00 1972/07/17
Ricardo Jardim CDEPC 00:00:00:00 1965/04/03
Carlos Freire CDEPC 00:00:00:00 1979/06/18
Miguel Ferreira CDEPC 00:00:00:00 1966/02/26
Carlos Faria SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1976/09/24
Adérito Gomes SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1972/10/19
Tóni Fernandes AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1980/09/22