ADAL
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonato Distrital Sub 14
Coletivas
Jornada 0
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
20:10
3.000 metros Marcha -Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
20:10
3.000 metros Marcha -Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:30
Dardo - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Dardo - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
09:30
Altura- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Quádruplo- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
09:30
3.000 m.- Absolutos - Extra
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
09:45
3.000 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:00
60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
10:20
60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
10:40
400 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:55
400 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:00
Disco - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:00
Disco - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:00
Comprimento - Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:00
Altura - Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:10
60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 - Final |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:15
60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 - Final |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:15
150m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:40
150m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
12:05
4x60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
12:20
4x60 m.- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:30
Quádruplo- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Martelo - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
09:30
Martelo - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
09:30
800 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
09:45
800 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:00
60 m. B- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
10:30
60 m. B- Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:00
Peso - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:00
Peso - Sub 12/Sub 14 - CNL |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:00
Comprimento - Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:00
100 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:15
100 m.- Absolutos - Extra |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:30
60 m. B- Sub 12/Sub 14 - Final
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
11:40
60 m. B- Sub 12/Sub 14 - Final |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
11:50
600 m. - Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
F
12:05
600 m. - Sub 12/Sub 14 |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
M
12:20
4x150 m. mista |
Concluída
SUB-12 a SUB-14
K