AAP
Campenato Regional 10000 metros / 10000 metros

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 6537 Zacarias Sitoe SCP SEN 33:41.10 (X)
T E S T E S 2 4437 Ricardo Silva NPCAD M 35 33:42.14
T E S T E S 3 6539 Pedro Moreira ADCCJC SEN 33:47.81 (X)
T E S T E S 4 3127 João Magalhães AMA-P SUB-23 33:56.44
T E S T E S 5 3204 Tiago Pinto CAF-SCF SEN 34:00.06
T E S T E S 6 4037 Tiago Nunes NBA SUB-23 34:07.87
T E S T E S 7 4254 Marco Ferreira UDV M 45 34:31.03
T E S T E S 8 3695 Hugo Soares FCPF SUB-23 34:46.05
T E S T E S 9 3195 André Pinto CAF-SCF M 35 34:46.70
T E S T E S 10 4126 Daniel Silva RUNRIVER SEN 35:00.14
T E S T E S 11 3698 Jorge Santos FCPF M 35 35:13.30
T E S T E S 12 6538 Esménio Beirão SCP SUB-20 35:15.04 (X)
T E S T E S 13 3476 Bruno Santiago CFOD M 35 35:42.01
T E S T E S 14 4257 Nelson Magalhaes UDV M 45 35:55.23
T E S T E S 15 4235 Carlos Costa UDV M 45 36:09.19
T E S T E S 16 6540 Bruno Pinheiro ADCCJC SEN 36:39.73 (X)
T E S T E S 17 4184 Joaquim Alves SCS M 50 36:49.54
T E S T E S 18 3703 Mark Macedo FCPF M 40 37:01.30
T E S T E S 19 4045 António Silva NPCAD M 50 37:26.70
T E S T E S 20 4091 Jorge Barbosa PRC SEN 39:05.99
T E S T E S 21 4057 Jorge Luz NPCAD M 55 39:24.82
T E S T E S 22 4193 Rolando Ribeiro SCS M 50 40:14.18
T E S T E S 23 4049 Eduardo Pinto NPCAD M 60 41:38.02
T E S T E S 24 4970 Fernando Oliveira UDV M 65 41:47.10
T E S T E S 25 3473 Anselmo Moreira CFOD M 65 43:36.73
T E S T E S 26 4050 Emanuel Madureira NPCAD M 60 44:16.79
T E S T E S 27 4389 José Morais NPCAD M 55 44:16.82
T E S T E S DNF 4131 Eduardo Brandão RUNRIVER M 40 x
T E S T E S DNF 4041 Adão Dias NPCAD M 70 x
T E S T E S DNF 4319 Sérgio Rodrigues NPCAD M 35 x
T E S T E S DNF 3478 Cristiano Pereira CFOD SUB-23 x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 4061 Luís Gomes NPCAD SEN 34:25.66
T E S T E S 2 4799 Fábio Sousa ARLVG SEN 34:35.40
T E S T E S 3 39 Grabiel Murillo SCS M 35 35:53.23
T E S T E S 4 3704 Raul Ferreira FCPF M 40 35:55.98
T E S T E S 5 4246 Joaquim Rocha UDV M 55 36:03.40
T E S T E S 6 4418 Miguel Maia ACPV M 40 36:08.42
T E S T E S 7 3150 Daniel Silva ARLVG SUB-23 37:10.77
T E S T E S 8 3693 Carlos Ferreira FCPF M 45 37:22.51
T E S T E S 9 3697 Joaquim Pinheiro FCPF M 40 37:31.11
T E S T E S 10 4240 Filipe Leite UDV M 50 37:46.63
T E S T E S 11 3700 José Vieira FCPF M 50 38:07.95
T E S T E S 12 3992 Diogo A Ferreira NBA SUB-20 38:43.78
T E S T E S 13 3692 Bruno Caetano FCPF SEN 39:03.39
T E S T E S 14 3877 João Manuel Casal MAC M 55 39:03.45
T E S T E S 15 4174 Américo Santos SCS M 50 39:06.58
T E S T E S 16 539 Francisco Gaudêncio NBA SUB-20 39:33.03
T E S T E S 17 4607 Rui Freitas SCS SEN 39:59.41
T E S T E S 18 5046 Adão Regadas AMA-P M 55 40:07.17
T E S T E S 19 5059 José Rocha FCPF M 35 40:20.73
T E S T E S 20 3201 Marco Cunha CAF-SCF M 35 40:59.68
T E S T E S 21 540 Carlos Dias MAC M 55 41:15.77
T E S T E S 22 3689 Adão Silva FCPF M 55 41:39.86
T E S T E S 23 3646 Jorge Beliago EAT SEN 42:53.42
T E S T E S 24 4056 Jóice Jesus NPCAD M 45 43:01.00
T E S T E S 25 3492 Hélder Ribeiro CFOD M 45 46:31.53
T E S T E S 26 4122 António Rocha RUNRIVER M 40 47:16.90
T E S T E S 27 3641 António Neto EAT M 65 47:21.13
T E S T E S 28 4146 Porfírio Saraiva RUNRIVER M 60 50:32.15
T E S T E S 29 3469 Américo Pereira CFOD M 50 53:03.70
T E S T E S DNF 3011 Arlindo Sousa ACA M 55 x
T E S T E S DNF 4191 Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS M 50 x