FPA
1ºs Campeonatos Nacionais de Milha em Estrada / Milha - Absolutos M

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 169 Mohamed Diakhabi IFC SUB-23 04:54.00 (X)
T E S T E S 2 24 David Santos ADNO SUB-23 05:00.64
T E S T E S 3 166 João Sequeira IFC SEN 05:04.53
T E S T E S 4 50 Hugo Borges ADPALM M 40 05:16.70
T E S T E S 5 30 Igor Tchemaguine ADNO M 50 05:24.13
T E S T E S 6 103 Pedro Luís CDFE M 35 05:29.20
T E S T E S 7 300 David Caroço Nunes TSU M 35 05:30.65
T E S T E S 8 109 Diogo Cancela CDUL SUB-23 05:32.05
T E S T E S 9 151 Tiago Ferraz GRE-AA M 40 05:37.27
T E S T E S 10 183 Nuno Silva NAZA M 50 05:41.49
T E S T E S 11 249 António Silva SCFZ M 55 05:43.93
T E S T E S 12 171 Carlos Cristão IND M 60 05:44.43
T E S T E S 13 221 José Trigo PCC SUB-23 05:59.49
T E S T E S 14 135 João Varão CUI M 50 05:59.58
T E S T E S 15 49 Artur Oliveira ADPALM M 50 05:59.99
T E S T E S 16 182 João Bogalheiro NAZA M 50 06:04.27
T E S T E S 17 181 Francisco Silveira NAZA M 55 06:23.79
T E S T E S 18 65 Narciso Oliveira ATC M 65 06:55.37
T E S T E S 19 293 José Fonseca THA M 55 07:07.67
T E S T E S 20 121 António Dos Santos CLX M 70 07:21.52
T E S T E S 21 214 Fernando José Velez PCC M 50 09:10.09
T E S T E S DNS 127 Paulo Murta COP M 55 x
T E S T E S DNS 208 Jorge Santos OCL M 60 x
T E S T E S DNS 280 Joaquim Pereira SCS M 70 x
T E S T E S DNS 113 Luís Messias CDUL SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 77 Ricardo Martins CAOB-A SUB-23 x
T E S T E S DNS 82 Carlos Alfaiate CBA-S M 70 x
T E S T E S DNS 112 João Ramalho CDUL SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 146 José Lopes GRE-AA M 55 x

Série 2

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 245 Vasco Marta RUNTEJO SEN 04:47.29
T E S T E S 2 266 Jonas Brás SCP SUB-23 04:54.08
T E S T E S 3 93 Tiago Candeias CBRM SEN 05:02.00
T E S T E S 4 288 Gonçalo Martinho SRCM SUB-23 05:05.26
T E S T E S 5 47 Sérgio Paiva ADNO M 50 05:05.78
T E S T E S 6 232 António Boné RUNTEJO SEN 05:11.98
T E S T E S 7 236 Fábio Zuada RUNTEJO SEN 05:15.02
T E S T E S 8 213 David Silva PCC SEN 05:16.60
T E S T E S 9 209 Amaro Teixeira PCC M 35 05:20.49
T E S T E S 10 218 João Monteiro PCC M 35 05:21.27
T E S T E S 11 168 Miguel Cruz IFC SEN 05:23.84
T E S T E S 12 149 Ricardo Saraiva GRE-AA M 50 05:35.35
T E S T E S 13 301 Alexandre Monteiro UAP M 55 05:36.56
T E S T E S DNS 115 Miguel Vilares CDUL SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 54 Fábio Nunes ADVA M 35 x
T E S T E S DNS 195 Joatan Santos NBA M 40 x
T E S T E S DNS 156 Davide Oliveira GRQL M 40 x
T E S T E S DNS 187 Cláudio Ferreira NBA SUB-23 x
T E S T E S DNS 172 Paulo Costa IND M 55 x
T E S T E S DNS 238 Luís Jorge Teixeira RUNTEJO SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 143 Pedro Magalhães GDEVS SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 202 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA M 40 x
T E S T E S DNS 91 Diogo Teixeira CBPAR SEN x

Série 3

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 25 Diogo Batista ADNO SEN 04:30.40
T E S T E S 2 162 Felisberto Alves IFC SEN 04:33.46
T E S T E S 3 32 José Carlos ADNO SUB-23 04:33.58
T E S T E S 4 70 Tiago Maniés CAADC SUB-23 04:35.79
T E S T E S 5 17 Alexandre Pereira ADNO SUB-23 04:35.96
T E S T E S 6 132 Rodrigo Ganância CPPEA SUB-23 04:36.49
T E S T E S 7 130 Luís Garcia CPPEA SEN 04:40.18
T E S T E S 8 240 Miguel Pinto RUNTEJO SEN 04:40.29
T E S T E S 9 174 Eduardo Salazar LFC-F SUB-23 04:42.56
T E S T E S 10 242 Tiago Graça RUNTEJO M 35 04:42.69
T E S T E S 11 165 Hugo Gil IFC SEN 04:46.55
T E S T E S 12 27 Edson Carvalho ADNO SUB-23 04:50.34
T E S T E S 13 68 Diogo Silva CAADC SUB-23 04:50.83
T E S T E S 14 170 Pedro Guimarães IFC M 40 04:52.30
T E S T E S 15 228 Ricardo Sousa PCC SEN 04:53.63
T E S T E S 16 229 Rodrigo Pepe PCC SUB-23 04:54.26
T E S T E S 17 48 Valter Cardoso ADNO SEN 04:58.67
T E S T E S 18 57 Paulo Benevente AJPINA M 40 05:22.46
T E S T E S DNS 14 Mário Almeida ACPV SUB-23 x
T E S T E S DNS 179 Daniel Sousa NAC M 35 x
T E S T E S DNS 296 Pedro Saldanha THA SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 207 Tiago Nunes NBA SUB-23 x
T E S T E S DNS 196 Jorge Neto NBA M 40 x

Série 4

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 283 José Carlos Pinto SLB SEN 04:13.03
T E S T E S 2 281 Etson Barros SLB SEN 04:15.00
T E S T E S 3 273 Nuno Pereira SCP SEN 04:16.17
T E S T E S 4 278 Tomás R Silva SCP SEN 04:17.39
T E S T E S 5 285 Paulo Rosário SLB SEN 04:17.41
T E S T E S 6 284 Miguel Moreira SLB SEN 04:17.87
T E S T E S 7 264 João Pedro Santos SCP SUB-23 04:17.93
T E S T E S 8 286 Simão Bastos SLB SEN 04:20.82
T E S T E S 9 253 Alex Macuácua SCP SUB-23 04:20.99
T E S T E S 10 102 Nuno Alves CDFE SUB-23 04:23.14
T E S T E S 11 167 Miguel Barrera IFC SEN 04:25.70
T E S T E S 12 52 Pedro Monteiro ADRAP SUB-23 04:25.76
T E S T E S 13 246 João Alves Lopes SCB SEN 04:26.68
T E S T E S 14 259 Daniel Salvadinho SCP SUB-23 04:26.96
T E S T E S 15 119 Bruno Ávila CIAIA SUB-23 04:28.98
T E S T E S 16 309 Tomás Azevedo UDV SUB-23 04:30.52
T E S T E S 17 298 Ricardo Saldanha THA SEN 04:55.59
T E S T E S DNS 220 João Varão PCC SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 154 Eduardo Beça GRECAS SUB-23 x
T E S T E S DNS 126 Matheus Borges COP SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 142 Hugo Rocha GDE SEN x
T E S T E S DNS 282 Isaac Nader SLB SEN x
T E S T E S DNF 265 João Pereira SCP SUB-23 x