FPA
31ºs Campeonatos Nacionais de Estrada / Absolutos Masculinos - 10km

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 1485 Isaac Nader SLB SEN 00:29:07
T E S T E S 2 1451 Rui Pinto SCP SEN 00:29:08
T E S T E S 3 1482 Duarte Gomes SLB SEN 00:29:11
T E S T E S 4 1489 Miguel Moreira SLB SEN 00:29:13
T E S T E S 5 1445 Miguel Marques SCP SEN 00:29:14
T E S T E S 6 1449 Rúben Amaral SCP SEN 00:29:20
T E S T E S 7 1491 Pedro Amaro SLB SUB-23 00:29:20
T E S T E S 8 1455 Vincent Rono SCP SEN 00:29:22
T E S T E S 9 1488 Luís Oliveira SLB SEN 00:29:23
T E S T E S 10 1481 André Pereira SLB SEN 00:29:28
T E S T E S 11 1643 Samuel Freire VFC SEN 00:29:40
T E S T E S 12 1486 João Amaro SLB SUB-23 00:29:41
T E S T E S 13 1422 Paulo Barbosa SCB SEN 00:29:43
T E S T E S 14 1320 Alexandre Venâncio RDA SEN 00:29:44
T E S T E S 15 1639 Nuno Lopes VFC M 35 00:29:49
T E S T E S 16 1408 Davide Silva SCB SEN 00:29:55
T E S T E S 17 902 Fábio Oliveira GDCG SEN 00:29:56
T E S T E S 18 1545 João Valente THA SEN 00:29:57
T E S T E S 19 1452 Rui Teixeira SCP M 40 00:30:02
T E S T E S 20 1484 Etson Barros SLB SEN 00:30:05
T E S T E S 21 1412 Francisco Rodrigues SCB SEN 00:30:05
T E S T E S 22 1418 Luís Saraiva SCB SEN 00:30:07
T E S T E S 23 1497 Simão Bastos SLB SEN 00:30:09
T E S T E S 24 1409 Diogo Rosário SCB SEN 00:30:10
T E S T E S 25 1471 Miguel Ribeiro SCS M 35 00:30:14
T E S T E S 26 586 Rúben Pires CDSSC SUB-23 00:30:19
T E S T E S 27 1329 João Almeida RDA SEN 00:30:20
T E S T E S 28 1642 Roberto Ladeiras VFC SEN 00:30:21
T E S T E S 29 392 João Pais CAS SUB-23 00:30:25
T E S T E S 30 343 Rui Muga CAMC M 35 00:30:26
T E S T E S 31 282 Bruno Paixão BAC M 35 00:30:28
T E S T E S 32 584 Nuno Fernandes CDSSC SEN 00:30:29
T E S T E S 33 914 Vítor Oliveira GDCG M 40 00:30:31
T E S T E S 34 259 Hermano Ferreira ARC-EAC M 40 00:30:34
T E S T E S 35 412 Daniel Martins CASJ SEN 00:30:45
T E S T E S 36 132 João Magalhães ACRVC SUB-23 00:30:45
T E S T E S 37 128 Carlos Rodrigues ACRVC SEN 00:30:50
T E S T E S 38 388 Afonso Simão CAS SEN 00:30:51
T E S T E S 39 1387 Nuno Carraça RUNTEJO M 35 00:30:53
T E S T E S 40 326 Carlos Lopes CAMC M 40 00:30:55
T E S T E S 41 265 Pedro Saldanha ARC-EAC SEN 00:30:59
T E S T E S 42 1635 Avelinoo Sangahanli VFC SEN 00:31:05 (X)
T E S T E S 43 1647 Bruno Silva VIZELA M 40 00:31:07
T E S T E S 44 1447 Nuno Pereira SCP SEN 00:31:10
T E S T E S 45 1648 Carlos Costa VIZELA M 35 00:31:11
T E S T E S 46 1440 Duarte Santos SCP SUB-23 00:31:12
T E S T E S 47 574 João Rodrigues CDSSC SUB-23 00:31:13
T E S T E S 48 106 António Silva ACRSD M 35 00:31:15
T E S T E S 49 895 Amado Martins GDCG SEN 00:31:18
T E S T E S 50 1414 João Fontão SCB SEN 00:31:19
T E S T E S 51 993 Rui Oliveira GDRST SUB-23 00:31:21
T E S T E S 52 587 Rui Silva CDSSC M 40 00:31:27
T E S T E S 53 333 José Sousa CAMC M 35 00:31:29
T E S T E S 54 1444 Leandro Monteiro SCP SUB-23 00:31:30
T E S T E S 55 131 Filipe Ferreira ACRVC M 35 00:31:31
T E S T E S 56 410 Cláudio Pica CASJ M 40 00:31:34
T E S T E S 57 1364 Evandro Pires RUNTEJO SUB-20 00:31:34
T E S T E S 58 1390 Pedro Alves RUNTEJO SEN 00:31:36
T E S T E S 59 1369 Ismael Carvalho RUNTEJO SEN 00:31:42
T E S T E S 60 332 José Carvalho CAMC M 45 00:31:45
T E S T E S 61 695 Vítor Valverde CPPEA SUB-23 00:31:47
T E S T E S 62 396 Paulo Mendes CAS SEN 00:31:47
T E S T E S 63 908 Luís Mendes GDCG SEN 00:31:47
T E S T E S 64 1359 Carlos Tiago RUNTEJO M 40 00:31:48
T E S T E S 65 1248 Carlos Papacinza NDCO M 35 00:31:50
T E S T E S 66 284 João Cruz BAC M 35 00:31:51
T E S T E S 67 1477 Zacarias Sitoe SCS SEN 00:31:53
T E S T E S 68 1392 Ricardo Madeira RUNTEJO M 40 00:31:53
T E S T E S 69 1323 Cláudio Paulinho RDA M 40 00:31:55
T E S T E S 70 255 Cristiano Oliveira ARC-EAC SEN 00:31:55
T E S T E S 71 1644 Tiago Madureira VFC M 35 00:31:58
T E S T E S 72 133 José Vieira ACRVC SEN 00:31:59
T E S T E S 73 421 Roberto Reigado CASJ SEN 00:32:00
T E S T E S 74 985 Pedro Urbano GDRR SEN 00:32:00
T E S T E S 75 1638 João Bragadeste VFC M 35 00:32:06
T E S T E S 76 1031 Fábio Abrantes GRE-AA SEN 00:32:11
T E S T E S 77 1666 Bruno Abreu VTSC SEN 00:32:12
T E S T E S 78 114 Marco Marques ACRSD M 40 00:32:14
T E S T E S 79 911 Paulo Gomes GDCG M 50 00:32:15
T E S T E S 80 761 Rui Fernandes EAROS SEN 00:32:19
T E S T E S 81 1637 Isaias Gomes VFC SEN 00:32:20
T E S T E S 82 811 Vasco Ferreira FCV M 35 00:32:21
T E S T E S 83 1033 João Pereira GRE-AA M 40 00:32:22
T E S T E S 84 658 Tomás Cerveira CNRM SUB-23 00:32:24
T E S T E S 85 1465 Esménio Beirão SCS SUB-23 00:32:25
T E S T E S 86 191 Davide Figueiredo AFR F M 50 00:32:26
T E S T E S 87 1356 António Silva RUNTEJO SEN 00:32:28
T E S T E S 88 1668 João Costa VTSC SEN 00:32:29
T E S T E S 89 285 Miguel Valente BAC SEN 00:32:30
T E S T E S 90 1317 Amândio Correia R-TRM M 50 00:32:32
T E S T E S 91 195 Joaquim Figueiredo AFR F M 55 00:32:35
T E S T E S 92 1367 Filipe Rebelo RUNTEJO SEN 00:32:36
T E S T E S 93 348 Valter Costa CAMG SEN 00:32:38
T E S T E S 94 818 Pedro Venâncio GAC-L SEN 00:32:39
T E S T E S 95 898 António Castro GDCG M 40 00:32:39
T E S T E S 96 377 Sérgio Paiva CAO M 35 00:32:40
T E S T E S 97 808 José Pinto FCV SUB-23 00:32:42
T E S T E S 98 647 João Magalhães CLUVE SEN 00:32:43
T E S T E S 99 629 Vítor Oliveira CFB M 35 00:32:44
T E S T E S 100 1443 João Ferreira SCP SUB-20 00:32:44
T E S T E S 101 340 Pedro Rodrigues CAMC M 45 00:32:45
T E S T E S 102 900 Artur Rodrigues GDCG M 45 00:32:47
T E S T E S 103 961 Vítor Dinis GDRCU M 50 00:32:48
T E S T E S 104 153 Luciano Gordo ADCV M 55 00:32:46
T E S T E S 105 858 Sérgio Silva GCAD M 40 00:32:51
T E S T E S 106 591 André Pais CDT SEN 00:32:54
T E S T E S 107 689 Nelson Cruz CPPEA M 45 00:32:55
T E S T E S 108 1667 João Carvalho VTSC SEN 00:32:56
T E S T E S 109 1448 Rodrigo Martins SCP SUB-20 00:32:57
T E S T E S 110 622 Natanael Guerreiro CFB SEN 00:32:58
T E S T E S 111 989 Flávio Gonçalves GDRST M 40 00:32:59
T E S T E S 112 266 Ricardo Gaspar ARC-EAC M 35 00:33:02
T E S T E S 113 419 Nuno Correia CASJ M 45 00:33:02
T E S T E S 114 1400 Vasco Marta RUNTEJO SEN 00:33:04
T E S T E S 115 760 Leandro Gonçalves EAROS SUB-20 00:33:07
T E S T E S 116 1064 Hugo Fontes GS M 35 00:33:08
T E S T E S 117 251 Carlos Costa ARC-EAC SEN 00:33:10
T E S T E S 118 992 Paulo Oliveira GDRST SEN 00:33:12
T E S T E S 119 1383 Miguel Quaresma RUNTEJO M 40 00:33:13
T E S T E S 120 687 Marco Gomes CPPEA M 45 00:33:15
T E S T E S 121 1426 Ângelo Pereira SCE M 35 00:33:17
T E S T E S 122 1338 Nuno Carvalho RFC SEN 00:33:33
T E S T E S 123 1617 Filipe Leite UDV SUB-23 00:33:33
T E S T E S 124 1622 Marco Ferreira UDV M 45 00:33:34
T E S T E S 125 378 César Isidro CAOB M 35 00:33:35
T E S T E S 126 973 Diamantino Martins GDRJR M 45 00:33:36
T E S T E S 127 1358 Carlos Canha RUNTEJO SEN 00:33:38
T E S T E S 128 13 Abdeslam Bouasria AABV SEN 00:33:43
T E S T E S 129 1321 André Fonte RDA SUB-23 00:33:44
T E S T E S 130 1022 Fernando Grilo GJVP M 45 00:33:45
T E S T E S 131 930 Pedro Magalhães GDEVS SEN 00:33:47
T E S T E S 132 1565 Pedro Lopes THA SEN 00:33:49
T E S T E S 133 806 Carlos Bessa FCV SEN 00:33:49
T E S T E S 134 361 André Adriano CAO M 35 00:33:51
T E S T E S 135 840 Licínio Silva GAUB SEN 00:33:53
T E S T E S 136 1013 Rui Alves GDSPO SEN 00:33:55
T E S T E S 137 904 Jorge Cubal GDCG M 35 00:33:56
T E S T E S 138 986 Alexandre Martins GDRST M 40 00:33:56
T E S T E S 139 570 Cristiano Ribeiro CDSSC M 35 00:33:57
T E S T E S 140 1379 Luís Brito RUNTEJO M 45 00:33:57
T E S T E S 141 416 Jorge Varela CASJ M 40 00:33:58
T E S T E S 142 1398 Tiago Graça RUNTEJO M 35 00:34:00
T E S T E S 143 897 António Fernandes GDCG M 55 00:34:01
T E S T E S 144 838 Joel Couto GAUB M 45 00:34:02
T E S T E S 145 523 Valentim Silva CBRM M 40 00:34:02
T E S T E S 146 804 Rui Brochado FCPF SUB-20 00:34:03
T E S T E S 147 387 Victor Ferreira CAPF SEN 00:34:03
T E S T E S 148 863 Braima Dabó GCB SEN 00:34:03
T E S T E S 149 310 Tiago Pinto CAF-SCF SEN 00:34:05
T E S T E S 150 1266 João Oliveira NPCAD SEN 00:34:06
T E S T E S 151 612 Filipe Lopes CFB SEN 00:34:07
T E S T E S 152 798 Jorge Santos FCPF M 35 00:34:09
T E S T E S 153 912 Paulo Pereira GDCG M 45 00:34:10
T E S T E S 154 809 Marco Correia FCV M 40 00:34:12
T E S T E S 155 819 Tiago Silva GAC-L SUB-23 00:34:13
T E S T E S 156 567 Marco Tavares CDRR SEN 00:34:15
T E S T E S 157 256 David Carvalheiro ARC-EAC SUB-23 00:34:16
T E S T E S 158 398 Tiago Correia CAS M 35 00:34:18
T E S T E S 159 1318 Sérgio Jesus R-TRM M 40 00:34:19
T E S T E S 160 359 Samuel Limpinho CANAZ SEN 00:34:20
T E S T E S 161 69 Cláudio Cardoso ACM-A M 45 00:34:21
T E S T E S 162 1311 Ricardo Sousa PCC SEN 00:34:21
T E S T E S 163 857 Martim Santos GCAD SUB-20 00:34:23
T E S T E S 164 815 Cláudio Loureiro GAC-L M 35 00:34:23
T E S T E S 165 594 Luís Martins CDT M 40 00:34:26
T E S T E S 166 624 Pedro Nogueira CFB M 40 00:34:27
T E S T E S 167 150 Pedro Ferreira ACV M 45 00:34:27
T E S T E S 168 1624 Nelson Magalhaes UDV M 45 00:34:29
T E S T E S 169 803 Mark Macedo FCPF M 40 00:34:31
T E S T E S 170 1651 Leonel Barros VIZELA M 35 00:34:32
T E S T E S 171 1029 André Antunes GRE-AA SUB-23 00:34:33
T E S T E S 172 601 André Alves CFB M 35 00:34:34
T E S T E S 173 258 Filipe Rocha ARC-EAC M 35 00:34:35
T E S T E S 174 1613 Cristiano Melo UDV SEN 00:34:35
T E S T E S 175 596 Rui Rodrigues CDT M 40 00:34:35
T E S T E S 176 1057 Tiago Tomás GRFB SEN 00:34:36
T E S T E S 177 267 Vasco Pereira ARC-EAC M 35 00:34:37
T E S T E S 178 1382 Miguel Pinto RUNTEJO SEN 00:34:38
T E S T E S 179 1043 Tiago Leal GRECAS SEN 00:34:40
T E S T E S 180 1014 Telmo Nascimento GDSPO SEN 00:34:41
T E S T E S 181 304 Nuno Carrasqueiro CAADC M 45 00:34:41
T E S T E S 182 293 Luis Miranda BARBARIS M 35 00:34:43
T E S T E S 183 1519 Álvaro Soares THA M 50 00:34:46
T E S T E S 184 1080 Roberto Silva IDV SEN 00:34:47
T E S T E S 185 987 Erick Araújo GDRST SEN 00:34:49
T E S T E S 186 729 Bruno Batista CRAL SEN 00:34:49
T E S T E S 187 882 Nuno Quitério GCB M 35 00:34:50
T E S T E S 188 1556 Marco Francisco THA M 40 00:34:52
T E S T E S 189 366 Celso Leite CAO SEN 00:34:53
T E S T E S 190 1428 Hugo Moreira SCE M 35 00:34:54
T E S T E S 191 322 André Melo CAMC SEN 00:34:54
T E S T E S 192 1247 Tiago Nunes NBA SUB-23 00:34:54
T E S T E S 193 585 Nuno Queiroz CDSSC M 45 00:34:55
T E S T E S 194 149 Paulo Costa ACV M 45 00:34:55
T E S T E S 195 1430 João Trigueiros SCE SEN 00:34:55
T E S T E S 196 64 Guilherme Fernandes ACDRSQ SUB-20 00:34:59
T E S T E S 197 565 Gabriel Silva CDRR SUB-23 00:34:59
T E S T E S 198 1124 Ricardo Oliveira JOBRA M 40 00:35:00
T E S T E S 199 126 Bruno Freitas ACRVC M 40 00:35:03
T E S T E S 200 1434 Paulo Reis SCE M 55 00:35:03
T E S T E S 201 704 Filipe Azevedo CPRAB SEN 00:35:04
T E S T E S 202 558 Rodrigo Vieira CDOL SEN 00:35:04
T E S T E S 203 368 Janik Lima CAO M 40 00:35:05
T E S T E S 204 724 Pedro Gilvaz CPTBC M 45 00:35:05
T E S T E S 205 1459 André Soares SCS M 35 00:35:07
T E S T E S 206 219 Carlos Arieiro ANE M 45 00:35:07
T E S T E S 207 532 Júlio Finote CCDS M 50 00:35:10
T E S T E S 208 11 David Alfaiate A20KM M 35 00:35:10
T E S T E S 209 1319 Alberto Fonte RDA M 50 00:35:11
T E S T E S 210 197 Pedro Cardoso AFR F SEN 00:35:11
T E S T E S 211 1569 Ricardo Saldanha THA SEN 00:35:12
T E S T E S 212 148 Paulo Almeida ACV SEN 00:35:13
T E S T E S 213 1229 Joatan Santos NBA M 40 00:35:14
T E S T E S 214 328 Daniel Cruz CAMC SEN 00:35:15
T E S T E S 215 580 Lourenço Ferreira CDSSC SUB-23 00:35:15
T E S T E S 216 1670 Nuno Gabriel VTSC M 35 00:35:15
T E S T E S 217 113 Luís Rações ACRSD M 45 00:35:17
T E S T E S 218 1324 Daniel Peixoto RDA M 40 00:35:17
T E S T E S 219 92 João Cachulo ACRM M 35 00:35:18
T E S T E S 220 698 André Filipe CPRAB M 35 00:35:20
T E S T E S 221 522 Tiago Marques CBRM M 45 00:35:21
T E S T E S 222 817 Nuno Casalinho GAC-L M 40 00:35:22
T E S T E S 223 807 Gabriel Leite FCV SUB-23 00:35:22
T E S T E S 224 1195 Jorge Rodrigues NAZA M 55 00:35:23
T E S T E S 225 25 Leonardo Schwindt AAC M 45 00:35:24
T E S T E S 226 1292 Nuno Ruela OSGALGOS M 50 00:35:24
T E S T E S 227 1312 Rodrigo Pepe PCC SUB-23 00:35:27
T E S T E S 228 958 Ricardo Henriques GDRCU M 35 00:35:29
T E S T E S 229 859 Sérgio Santos GCAD M 45 00:35:30
T E S T E S 230 420 Ricardo Santos CASJ M 35 00:35:31
T E S T E S 231 627 Tiago Pinto CFB SEN 00:35:32
T E S T E S 232 535 Fábio Lima CCRAM M 35 00:35:32
T E S T E S 233 312 André Luís CAFZZ SEN 00:35:33
T E S T E S 234 1373 Joel Pena RUNTEJO M 40 00:35:34
T E S T E S 235 385 Marco Pinto CAPF SEN 00:35:35
T E S T E S 236 201 Vasco Damásio AJL M 35 00:35:36
T E S T E S 237 424 Francisco Martins CATRP SUB-20 00:35:37
T E S T E S 238 465 Luís Quintas CBA-S M 45 00:35:37
T E S T E S 239 356 Paulo Pereira CANAZ SEN 00:35:37
T E S T E S 240 762 Tiago Silva EAROS SUB-23 00:35:38
T E S T E S 241 1125 Leonel Alves JUNI SUB-23 00:35:39
T E S T E S 242 960 Virgílio Bastos GDRCU M 45 00:35:40
T E S T E S 243 571 Gil Ferreira CDSSC M 50 00:35:44
T E S T E S 244 756 Nuno Pires CUI M 35 00:35:44
T E S T E S 245 1516 Diogo Pagaimo SUOV SUB-20 00:35:45
T E S T E S 246 543 Vital Sousa CCRDA SEN 00:35:46
T E S T E S 247 747 Miguel Ferreira CSRDCS M 40 00:35:46
T E S T E S 248 325 Carlos Ferreira CAMC M 45 00:35:48
T E S T E S 249 1011 Orlando Neves GDSPO M 50 00:35:52
T E S T E S 250 1009 Manuel Belinha GDSPO M 45 00:35:53
T E S T E S 251 269 Fábio Sousa ARLVG M 35 00:35:54
T E S T E S 252 1253 António Jesus NPCAD M 60 00:35:54
T E S T E S 253 319 Domingos Barros CAM-VC M 55 00:35:56
T E S T E S 254 397 Rui Borges CAS SEN 00:35:59
T E S T E S 255 1193 João Pires NAZA M 45 00:36:00
T E S T E S 256 1242 Ramiro Ribeiro NBA M 40 00:36:02
T E S T E S 257 1093 Fernando Pereira IND-LX M 50 00:36:02
T E S T E S 258 331 João Chumbo CAMC SEN 00:36:03
T E S T E S 259 384 José Mota CAPF M 35 00:36:04
T E S T E S 260 413 David Coelho CASJ M 40 00:36:05
T E S T E S 261 1650 Flávio Costa VIZELA SEN 00:36:07
T E S T E S 262 1165 Daniel Monteiro MAC M 35 00:36:07
T E S T E S 263 799 José Rocha FCPF M 40 00:36:08
T E S T E S 264 1104 Pedro Nunes IND-CB SEN 00:36:09
T E S T E S 265 1350 Amir Aníbal RUNTEJO SEN 00:36:09 (X)
T E S T E S 266 854 Fernando Matos GCAD M 55 00:36:10
T E S T E S 267 1102 Paulo Costa IND-V M 55 00:36:10
T E S T E S 268 1326 Hugo Ramalho RDA M 45 00:36:10
T E S T E S 269 1119 Joel Ferreira JOBRA M 35 00:36:11
T E S T E S 270 906 José Tavares GDCG M 55 00:36:11
T E S T E S 271 1198 Manuel Mascarenhas NAZA M 40 00:36:13
T E S T E S 272 609 Dulié Fontes CFB SEN 00:36:14
T E S T E S 273 847 Pedro Henrique GAUB SEN 00:36:15
T E S T E S 274 71 Pedro Bartolomeu ACM-A M 45 00:36:17
T E S T E S 275 1197 José Jarmela NAZA M 55 00:36:18
T E S T E S 276 1469 Joaquim Alves SCS M 55 00:36:20
T E S T E S 277 548 Manuel Alves CCSJM M 55 00:36:20
T E S T E S 278 291 Filipe Mota BARBARIS M 50 00:36:20
T E S T E S 279 341 Rúben Santarém CAMC SUB-23 00:36:24
T E S T E S 280 1038 Sérgio Lopes GRE-AA M 35 00:36:27
T E S T E S 281 597 João Ramalho CDUL SEN 00:36:28
T E S T E S 282 1152 José Camacho LPSC M 35 00:36:29
T E S T E S 283 1256 António Silva NPCAD M 50 00:36:31
T E S T E S 284 934 Nuno Roque GDIB M 50 00:36:32
T E S T E S 285 111 João Morgado ACRSD M 40 00:36:33
T E S T E S 286 1634 João Alves URT SEN 00:36:33
T E S T E S 287 134 Marco Pinho ACRVC SEN 00:36:34
T E S T E S 288 991 Nelson Moura GDRST M 40 00:36:35
T E S T E S 289 1228 Joaquim Silva NBA M 50 00:36:36
T E S T E S 290 107 Augusto Cardoso ACRSD M 50 00:36:36
T E S T E S 291 1584 Gonçalo Campos TSU M 40 00:36:37
T E S T E S 292 462 Jorge Correia CBA-S M 50 00:36:38
T E S T E S 293 1034 João Pontes GRE-AA SEN 00:36:38
T E S T E S 294 873 João Melgo GCB SEN 00:36:38
T E S T E S 295 988 Fábio Vidrago GDRST SEN 00:36:40
T E S T E S 296 685 André Morgado CPPEA M 35 00:36:40
T E S T E S 297 582 Miguel Fernandes CDSSC M 35 00:36:42
T E S T E S 298 1553 Manuel Cruz THA SUB-20 00:36:42
T E S T E S 299 874 Jorge Pires GCB M 50 00:36:44
T E S T E S 300 105 António Curto ACRSD SEN 00:36:45
T E S T E S 301 581 Mário Contreiras CDSSC M 55 00:36:46
T E S T E S 301 112 João Ferreira ACRSD M 45 00:36:46
T E S T E S 302 173 Vasco Palma ADPALM M 45 00:36:47
T E S T E S 303 324 Carlos Carneiro CAMC M 50 00:36:48
T E S T E S 304 962 António Lourenço GDRG M 50 00:36:48
T E S T E S 305 339 Pedro Carneiro CAMC M 45 00:36:49
T E S T E S 306 1026 Sérgio Lima GJVP M 40 00:36:49
T E S T E S 307 1368 Gabriel Pereira RUNTEJO SUB-20 00:36:49
T E S T E S 308 281 Luís Sequeira BA M 50 00:36:50
T E S T E S 309 154 Antonio Pereira ADL-P M 55 00:36:50
T E S T E S 310 1466 Eusébio Oliveira SCS SEN 00:36:50
T E S T E S 311 1620 Jorge Silva UDV SUB-20 00:36:51
T E S T E S 312 696 Alexandre Sousa CPRAB M 35 00:36:53
T E S T E S 313 905 José Moreira GDCG M 50 00:36:55
T E S T E S 314 810 Nuno Machado FCV M 40 00:36:55
T E S T E S 315 1144 Artur Pereira LPSC M 45 00:36:56
T E S T E S 316 924 Alexandre Veríssimo GDE M 35 00:36:56
T E S T E S 317 588 Sílvio Guimarães CDSSC M 50 00:36:56
T E S T E S 318 797 Joaquim Pinheiro FCPF M 40 00:36:57
T E S T E S 319 268 Vítor Gonçalves ARC-EAC M 45 00:36:59
T E S T E S 320 264 Miguel Rodrigues ARC-EAC SUB-23 00:37:00
T E S T E S 321 554 Octávio Vicente CDEM-S M 35 00:37:01
T E S T E S 322 870 Helder Narciso GCB SEN 00:37:02
T E S T E S 323 1024 Manuel Branquinho GJVP M 50 00:37:03
T E S T E S 324 566 Hélder Santos CDRR M 35 00:37:04
T E S T E S 325 813 Ernesto Pereira FTT M 40 00:37:05
T E S T E S 326 1573 Tiago Homem THA SUB-20 00:37:06
T E S T E S 327 655 José Silva CLX M 50 00:37:06
T E S T E S 328 1518 Alexandre Valente THA SEN 00:37:07
T E S T E S 329 225 João Veiga ANE M 60 00:37:08
T E S T E S 330 145 Licínio Carreira ACV M 50 00:37:08
T E S T E S 331 1072 Hugo Duarte IDV M 35 00:37:10
T E S T E S 332 175 Nuno Sousa ADR4E M 45 00:37:11
T E S T E S 333 407 Mário Silva CASHM M 60 00:37:14
T E S T E S 334 1163 António Moreira MAC M 45 00:37:16
T E S T E S 335 829 Daniel Cabecinhas GAUB SUB-23 00:37:18
T E S T E S 336 909 Manuel Ferreira GDCG M 55 00:37:19
T E S T E S 337 526 João Benedito CBSEIXAL M 35 00:37:19
T E S T E S 338 371 Marco Jorge CAO M 45 00:37:19
T E S T E S 339 21 Sénio Messia AABV M 40 00:37:21
T E S T E S 340 1066 Aléxis Rocha IDV SEN 00:37:21
T E S T E S 341 1470 Mário Teixeira SCS M 40 00:37:22
T E S T E S 342 1605 Rui Santos UAP SEN 00:37:23
T E S T E S 343 1331 Nuno Santos RDA M 45 00:37:23
T E S T E S 344 615 Gustavo Santos CFB M 50 00:37:23
T E S T E S 345 279 Vítor Oliveira ATLB M 55 00:37:24
T E S T E S 346 521 Tiago Candeias CBRM SEN 00:37:24
T E S T E S 347 176 João Correia ADRAAA M 55 00:37:26
T E S T E S 348 1654 Paulo Martins VIZELA M 40 00:37:26
T E S T E S 349 1665 Alfredo Fernandes VTSC SUB-23 00:37:26
T E S T E S 350 162 Francisco Goncalves ADPALM M 50 00:37:27
T E S T E S 351 223 Filipe Correia ANE M 40 00:37:28
T E S T E S 352 288 Bernardo Maneta BARBARIS SUB-20 00:37:29
T E S T E S 353 123 António Pinto ACRVC M 55 00:37:29
T E S T E S 354 241 António Nunes ARAC M 50 00:37:29
T E S T E S 355 189 Agostinho Figueiredo AFR F M 40 00:37:29
T E S T E S 356 593 João Alves CDT M 35 00:37:30
T E S T E S 357 592 Carlos Ribeiro CDT M 45 00:37:31
T E S T E S 358 1290 Sergio Santos NPCAD M 45 00:37:32
T E S T E S 359 1310 Rafael Pereira PCC SEN 00:37:34
T E S T E S 360 242 Bruno Oliveira ARAC M 45 00:37:35
T E S T E S 361 1206 Pedro Rodrigues NAZA M 35 00:37:36
T E S T E S 362 1137 António Oliveira LIZRUNN M 40 00:37:37
T E S T E S 363 1611 Carlos Costa UDV M 45 00:37:37
T E S T E S 364 618 José Custódio CFB M 55 00:37:39
T E S T E S 365 369 João Silva CAO M 40 00:37:40
T E S T E S 366 734 Arlindo Santos CSJSC M 55 00:37:40
T E S T E S 367 423 Abel Pires CATRP M 45 00:37:41
T E S T E S 368 1655 Pedro Cunha VIZELA M 40 00:37:41
T E S T E S 369 171 Nelson Fonseca ADPALM M 45 00:37:42
T E S T E S 370 94 Marco Quedas ACRM M 35 00:37:42
T E S T E S 371 872 João Alves GCB M 50 00:37:45
T E S T E S 372 1559 Miguel Ferreira THA M 40 00:37:45
T E S T E S 373 1048 João Graça GRFB SEN 00:37:47
T E S T E S 374 648 João Pato CLUVE M 35 00:37:47
T E S T E S 375 302 Lourenço Frazão CAADC SUB-20 00:37:48
T E S T E S 376 49 Vítor Fonseca ACA M 40 00:37:49
T E S T E S 377 261 Jorge Santos ARC-EAC M 50 00:37:50
T E S T E S 378 66 António Coimbra ACFR SEN 00:37:52
T E S T E S 379 1217 Diogo Ferreira NBA SUB-20 00:37:53
T E S T E S 380 447 Dino Bento CBA-S M 35 00:37:53
T E S T E S 381 32 Jorge Cruz AAM M 55 00:37:53
T E S T E S 382 1122 Luís Magalhães JOBRA M 55 00:37:54
T E S T E S 383 12 Tiago Andrónico A20KM M 35 00:37:54
T E S T E S 384 1204 Paulo Silva NAZA M 50 00:37:54
T E S T E S 385 537 Leonel Silva CCRAM M 45 00:37:56
T E S T E S 386 1138 Paulo Pontes LMA-L M 50 00:37:57
T E S T E S 387 250 Adérito Fontes ARC-EAC M 60 00:37:59
T E S T E S 388 1169 Afonso Mendonça MCVC SEN 00:38:00
T E S T E S 389 779 Edivaldo Maciel ELCT M 40 00:38:00
T E S T E S 390 127 Bruno Jesus ACRVC M 40 00:38:01
T E S T E S 391 783 Joel Ramalhoto ELCT M 35 00:38:01
T E S T E S 392 337 Nuno Fernandes CAMC M 35 00:38:02
T E S T E S 393 1082 Rui Cabeças IDV M 50 00:38:03
T E S T E S 394 357 Pedro Mendes CANAZ M 40 00:38:03
T E S T E S 395 1435 Ricardo Pereira SCE SEN 00:38:04
T E S T E S 396 1000 Nélson Morgado GDSD SUB-20 00:38:04
T E S T E S 397 1564 Pedro Lagarto THA SUB-23 00:38:05
T E S T E S 398 680 Renato Saturnino CPA-S M 40 00:38:05
T E S T E S 399 1010 Manuel Valente GDSPO M 60 00:38:07
T E S T E S 400 575 Joaquim Lopes CDSSC M 60 00:38:07
T E S T E S 401 546 Fernando Oliveira CCSJM M 55 00:38:10
T E S T E S 402 156 Álvaro Oliveira ADPALM M 50 00:38:12
T E S T E S 403 907 Leandro Pereira GDCG SUB-23 00:38:12
T E S T E S 404 814 Sérgio Campos FTT M 35 00:38:13
T E S T E S 405 179 João Santana ADRM M 35 00:38:14
T E S T E S 406 117 Rui Alves ACRSD M 50 00:38:16
T E S T E S 407 480 Rui Milagaia CBA-S M 35 00:38:18
T E S T E S 408 942 Gonçalo Sá GDMATA M 50 00:38:20
T E S T E S 409 375 Pedro Silva CAO M 45 00:38:20
T E S T E S 410 1069 António Ferreira IDV M 55 00:38:20
T E S T E S 411 1407 Ricardo Antunes SCA SEN 00:38:21
T E S T E S 412 1003 Armando Bastos GDSPO M 45 00:38:21
T E S T E S 413 528 Rui Bastos CBSEIXAL M 45 00:38:23
T E S T E S 414 301 João Antunes CAADC SUB-23 00:38:24
T E S T E S 415 1293 Amaro Teixeira PCC M 35 00:38:25
T E S T E S 416 1005 Bruno Couto GDSPO M 40 00:38:25
T E S T E S 417 825 Bruno Silva GAUB M 35 00:38:26
T E S T E S 418 1593 Bruno Francisco UAP M 40 00:38:26
T E S T E S 419 1503 Américo Valente SSCMO M 60 00:38:30
T E S T E S 420 72 Sérgio Amaral ACM-A M 50 00:38:30
T E S T E S 421 935 Paulo Soldado GDIB M 50 00:38:30
T E S T E S 422 193 Fernando Figueiredo AFR F M 55 00:38:31
T E S T E S 423 34 Paulo Gomes AAM M 50 00:38:31
T E S T E S 424 744 Bruno Teixeira CSRDCS M 40 00:38:32
T E S T E S 425 274 Diogo Reis ATLB M 35 00:38:34
T E S T E S 426 740 Ricardo Pais CSJSC M 35 00:38:34
T E S T E S 427 741 Tiago Oliveira CSJSC SEN 00:38:35
T E S T E S 428 1524 André Ferreira THA M 35 00:38:35
T E S T E S 429 1299 Francisco Oliveira PCC SUB-20 00:38:35
T E S T E S 430 956 José Raimundo GDRCU M 60 00:38:35
T E S T E S 431 880 Mário Saraiva GCB M 40 00:38:36
T E S T E S 432 1282 Ricardo Gomes NPCAD M 35 00:38:39
T E S T E S 433 198 Vítor Figueiredo AFR F M 60 00:38:39
T E S T E S 434 876 Lucas Zafanelli GCB SEN 00:38:39 (X)
T E S T E S 435 14 Bruno Bondoso AABV M 45 00:38:39
T E S T E S 436 608 Dinis Lopes CFB SUB-20 00:38:39
T E S T E S 437 1616 Filipe Leite UDV M 50 00:38:40
T E S T E S 438 414 Felisberto Reigado CASJ M 50 00:38:40
T E S T E S 439 121 Cláudio Bica ACRU SEN 00:38:41
T E S T E S 440 894 Rui Almeida GDCC M 45 00:38:42
T E S T E S 441 1202 Paulo Costa NAZA M 45 00:38:42
T E S T E S 442 365 Carlos Sequeira CAO M 40 00:38:46
T E S T E S 443 654 Carlos Moreira CLX M 65 00:38:46
T E S T E S 444 37 Rui Cupido AAM M 55 00:38:46
T E S T E S 445 1056 Tiago Ferreira GRFB SEN 00:38:47
T E S T E S 446 1050 Luís Silva GRFB M 35 00:38:48
T E S T E S 447 249 Nelson Videira ARALF M 40 00:38:50
T E S T E S 448 1058 Davide Oliveira GRQL M 40 00:38:50
T E S T E S 449 720 Augusto Silva CPTBC M 45 00:38:52
T E S T E S 450 773 Filipe Lima EDL M 45 00:38:53
T E S T E S 451 1525 André Rosário THA M 35 00:38:53
T E S T E S 452 1075 Jorge Marcelino IDV M 50 00:38:54
T E S T E S 453 1345 Jorge Vieira RUNRIVER M 45 00:38:57
T E S T E S 454 1067 Amilcar Brito IDV M 35 00:38:58
T E S T E S 455 918 Daniel Machado GDD M 45 00:39:00
T E S T E S 456 1296 David Silva PCC SEN 00:39:01
T E S T E S 457 1388 Paulo Arrenega RUNTEJO M 55 00:39:01
T E S T E S 458 1403 Guilherme Silva SCA SUB-23 00:39:03
T E S T E S 459 1281 Pedro Teixeira NPCAD M 50 00:39:03
T E S T E S 460 394 Luís Rosa CAS M 50 00:39:04
T E S T E S 461 1108 Ricardo Ribeiro JIV M 40 00:39:05
T E S T E S 462 1001 Rui Oliveira GDSD M 45 00:39:06
T E S T E S 463 1366 Fábio Zuada RUNTEJO SEN 00:39:07
T E S T E S 464 1513 Pedro Terra SSTSJM M 65 00:39:07
T E S T E S 465 1456 Eurico Gabriel SCPB M 35 00:39:08
T E S T E S 466 155 Marco Alves ADP-CM M 40 00:39:09
T E S T E S 467 1526 António Ferreira THA SEN 00:39:09
T E S T E S 468 816 Luís Campino GAC-L M 35 00:39:10
T E S T E S 469 1499 Delfim Ferreira SRCM M 45 00:39:11
T E S T E S 470 163 Hugo Borges ADPALM M 40 00:39:11
T E S T E S 471 1354 António Boné RUNTEJO SEN 00:39:11
T E S T E S 472 1105 Ricardo Oliveira IND-L M 45 00:39:12
T E S T E S 473 160 David Karim ADPALM M 45 00:39:12
T E S T E S 474 691 Pedro Lopes CPPEA M 55 00:39:12
T E S T E S 475 996 Edmir Correia GDSD SEN 00:39:13
T E S T E S 476 227 José Fachadas ANE M 50 00:39:15
T E S T E S 477 1199 Mário Fernandes NAZA M 55 00:39:15
T E S T E S 478 824 António Pereira GAUB M 45 00:39:17
T E S T E S 479 864 Bruno Pires GCB M 35 00:39:19
T E S T E S 480 1052 Nuno Santos GRFB M 45 00:39:20
T E S T E S 481 1079 Paulino Sousa IDV M 55 00:39:20
T E S T E S 482 669 João Luís CPA-S M 55 00:39:21
T E S T E S 483 1583 David Nunes TSU M 35 00:39:21
T E S T E S 484 954 João Gomes GDRCU M 60 00:39:24
T E S T E S 485 823 António Pedrosa GAUB SEN 00:39:24
T E S T E S 486 367 Dinis Batista CAO M 50 00:39:26
T E S T E S 487 1006 Daniel Ferreira GDSPO SEN 00:39:27
T E S T E S 488 1257 Bruno Monteiro NPCAD M 40 00:39:28
T E S T E S 489 967 João Monteiro GDRG M 45 00:39:28
T E S T E S 490 218 António Reis ANE M 45 00:39:28
T E S T E S 491 722 Mário Gonçalves CPTBC M 55 00:39:29
T E S T E S 492 70 Luís Serpa ACM-A SEN 00:39:31
T E S T E S 493 379 Mário Henriques CAOH M 35 00:39:31
T E S T E S 494 628 Vasco Levita CFB M 50 00:39:32
T E S T E S 495 1681 António Simões IND-S M 45 00:39:32
T E S T E S 496 963 Carlos Almeida GDRG M 50 00:39:33
T E S T E S 497 1023 Ivo Gonçalves GJVP SEN 00:39:33
T E S T E S 498 102 Vítor Rita ACRSC M 45 00:39:34
T E S T E S 499 100 Rui Rodrigues ACRM SEN 00:39:36
T E S T E S 500 390 Diogo Pereira CAS SEN 00:39:36
T E S T E S 501 93 José Lopes ACRM M 55 00:39:37
T E S T E S 502 1562 Paulo Marques THA M 35 00:39:37
T E S T E S 503 1578 António Ribeiro TSU M 45 00:39:38
T E S T E S 504 1200 Nuno Silva NAZA M 50 00:39:39
T E S T E S 505 422 Nuno Fernandes CAT SUB-23 00:39:40
T E S T E S 506 1154 José Simões LPSC M 60 00:39:40
T E S T E S 507 1536 Fernando Homem THA M 45 00:39:42
T E S T E S 508 1588 Luís Marques TSU M 55 00:39:43
T E S T E S 509 878 Manuel Palmeiro GCB M 60 00:39:43
T E S T E S 510 270 Ricardo Queiroz ARLVG M 35 00:39:44
T E S T E S 511 313 Hélder Pereira CAFZZ M 45 00:39:47
T E S T E S 512 1474 Nelson Carvalhosa SCS M 40 00:39:49
T E S T E S 513 54 Francisco Brígido ACB-L M 45 00:39:49
T E S T E S 514 1314 Rui Pais PCC M 55 00:39:50
T E S T E S 515 1037 Ricardo Saraiva GRE-AA M 50 00:39:50
T E S T E S 516 1374 Jorge Nunes RUNTEJO M 45 00:39:50
T E S T E S 517 715 Rúben Gomes CPRAB M 35 00:39:50
T E S T E S 518 44 Fernando Ferreira ACA M 50 00:39:51
T E S T E S 519 1019 Eugénio Barros GJVP M 45 00:39:51
T E S T E S 520 110 Hermínio Martins ACRSD M 65 00:39:52
T E S T E S 521 116 Ricardo Opinião ACRSD SEN 00:39:53
T E S T E S 522 953 Helder Soares GDRCU SEN 00:39:54
T E S T E S 523 372 Marco Silva CAO M 40 00:39:55
T E S T E S 524 364 Armando Correia CAO M 50 00:39:56
T E S T E S 525 1188 Pedro Silva NARM M 50 00:39:56
T E S T E S 526 834 Hugo Horta GAUB M 40 00:39:57
T E S T E S 527 619 Luís Marçal CFB M 45 00:39:58
T E S T E S 528 229 Luís Antunes ANE M 45 00:40:00
T E S T E S 529 97 Pedro Rocha ACRM M 40 00:40:02
T E S T E S 530 1590 Alexandre Monteiro UAP M 55 00:40:02
T E S T E S 531 549 Nuno Albergaria CCSJM M 35 00:40:04
T E S T E S 532 1083 Rui Dinis IDV M 55 00:40:06
T E S T E S 533 1040 Tiago Ferraz GRE-AA M 40 00:40:07
T E S T E S 534 949 Fernando Silva GDRCP M 45 00:40:11
T E S T E S 535 1234 Luís Vieira NBA SUB-20 00:40:13
T E S T E S 536 849 Renato Ferreira GAUB SEN 00:40:13
T E S T E S 537 673 Marco Vitorino CPA-S M 40 00:40:13
T E S T E S 538 1047 João Canas GRFB M 45 00:40:14
T E S T E S 539 1646 Alexandre Ferreira VIZELA M 60 00:40:14
T E S T E S 540 294 Manuel Rodrigues BARBARIS M 45 00:40:15
T E S T E S 541 208 Fernando Almeida AMA-P M 50 00:40:17
T E S T E S 542 1396 Steven Santos RUNTEJO M 35 00:40:18
T E S T E S 543 1071 Carlos Simões IDV M 55 00:40:18
T E S T E S 544 1051 Marcelo Coelho GRFB SEN 00:40:19
T E S T E S 545 29 Filipe Correia AAM M 45 00:40:20
T E S T E S 546 157 Artur Oliveira ADPALM M 50 00:40:21
T E S T E S 547 1012 Ricardo Belinha GDSPO M 40 00:40:22
T E S T E S 548 317 Ricardo Neves CAFZZ M 35 00:40:22
T E S T E S 549 1028 Miguel David GRCDL M 50 00:40:24
T E S T E S 550 1636 Hernâni Francisco VFC M 55 00:40:25
T E S T E S 551 837 João Pedrosa GAUB SUB-23 00:40:26
T E S T E S 552 142 Jose Mendes ACV M 45 00:40:28
T E S T E S 553 936 Vítor Anselmo GDIB M 35 00:40:28
T E S T E S 554 1433 Paulo Oliveira SCE M 50 00:40:28
T E S T E S 555 323 Artur Costa CAMC M 35 00:40:31
T E S T E S 556 438 Bruno Silvério CBA-S SEN 00:40:31
T E S T E S 557 316 Paulo Ferreira CAFZZ M 45 00:40:32
T E S T E S 558 657 Paulo Gomes CLX M 50 00:40:32
T E S T E S 559 376 Rui Costa CAO M 45 00:40:33
T E S T E S 560 1171 António Rodrigues MCVC M 35 00:40:34
T E S T E S 561 752 José Fernandes CUI M 65 00:40:35
T E S T E S 562 1574 Tiago Monteiro THA M 35 00:40:38
T E S T E S 563 1306 Luís Reis PCC M 45 00:40:38
T E S T E S 564 318 Tiago Fernandes CAFZZ M 35 00:40:38
T E S T E S 565 845 Martinho Pedrosa GAUB M 55 00:40:40
T E S T E S 566 1461 Carlos Gomes SCS M 40 00:40:40
T E S T E S 567 486 Vasco Rosa CBA-S SUB-20 00:40:40
T E S T E S 568 941 Gonçalo Pinto GDMATA M 35 00:40:40
T E S T E S 569 172 Tiago Simões ADPALM SUB-23 00:40:41
T E S T E S 570 1180 Virgílio Figueiredo MCVC M 50 00:40:41
T E S T E S 571 767 Ivan Pinto EAT M 40 00:40:42
T E S T E S 572 512 António Gomes CBCB M 40 00:40:42
T E S T E S 573 278 Manuel Lino ATLB M 65 00:40:43
T E S T E S 574 1378 Luca Robinson RUNTEJO SUB-20 00:40:43
T E S T E S 575 576 Jorge Campos CDSSC M 45 00:40:43
T E S T E S 576 602 Avelino Soares CFB M 55 00:40:43
T E S T E S 577 327 Cláudio Gonçalves CAMC M 45 00:40:45
T E S T E S 578 355 Miguel Silva CANAZ M 55 00:40:46
T E S T E S 579 504 Luís Barros CBAM M 50 00:40:47
T E S T E S 580 42 Basílio Sousa ACA M 45 00:40:47
T E S T E S 581 68 Jorge Gonçalves ACFR M 35 00:40:48
T E S T E S 582 1571 Rodolfo Fonseca THA SEN 00:40:52
T E S T E S 583 820 André Crespo GAUB SEN 00:40:52
T E S T E S 584 1278 Paulo Santos NPCAD M 55 00:40:52
T E S T E S 585 120 Vítor Salvador ACRSD M 50 00:40:54
T E S T E S 586 1054 Rafael Lopes GRFB SEN 00:40:55
T E S T E S 587 347 Luis Maia CAMG M 50 00:40:55
T E S T E S 588 1044 Dinis Prudêncio GRFB M 50 00:40:55
T E S T E S 589 174 António Patrício ADR4E M 55 00:40:56
T E S T E S 590 1567 Ricardo Ferreira THA M 40 00:40:56
T E S T E S 591 1091 Carlos Cristão IND-ST M 60 00:40:57
T E S T E S 592 303 Luis Rebelo CAADC M 55 00:40:58
T E S T E S 593 122 André Aniceto ACRVC M 35 00:40:59
T E S T E S 594 1068 António Alves IDV M 65 00:40:59
T E S T E S 595 1580 Bruno Carmo TSU M 40 00:41:02
T E S T E S 596 517 Nuno Gamboa CBCB M 40 00:41:03
T E S T E S 597 1538 Gonçalo Rodrigo THA SEN 00:41:03
T E S T E S 598 1192 João Bogalheiro NAZA M 50 00:41:05
T E S T E S 599 832 Fábio Ferreira GAUB SEN 00:41:11
T E S T E S 600 719 Augusto Ferreira CPTBC M 50 00:41:14
T E S T E S 601 812 Dário Moura FTT M 35 00:41:15
T E S T E S 602 1355 António Crisóstomo RUNTEJO SUB-20 00:41:16
T E S T E S 603 471 Nelson Marques CBA-S M 40 00:41:17
T E S T E S 604 1224 Francisco Gaudêncio NBA SUB-20 00:41:20
T E S T E S 605 389 Cesário Simões CAS M 50 00:41:22
T E S T E S 606 1074 Joaquim Duarte IDV M 40 00:41:23
T E S T E S 607 721 José Monteiro CPTBC M 65 00:41:25
T E S T E S 608 1540 Hugo Machado THA M 45 00:41:27
T E S T E S 609 969 André Cruz GDRJR M 40 00:41:27
T E S T E S 610 922 João Fernandes GDD SEN 00:41:29
T E S T E S 611 1176 Jorge Albuquerque MCVC M 50 00:41:29
T E S T E S 612 1389 Paulo Velez RUNTEJO M 40 00:41:30
T E S T E S 613 785 José Santos ELCT M 55 00:41:31
T E S T E S 614 717 Adelino Silva CPTBC M 50 00:41:31
T E S T E S 615 271 Daniel Vieira ARVOR SEN 00:41:32
T E S T E S 616 725 Rui Paquete CPTBC M 40 00:41:33
T E S T E S 617 43 Carlos Campos ACA M 45 00:41:33
T E S T E S 618 36 Rui Cleto AAM M 50 00:41:35
T E S T E S 619 137 António Silvino ACV M 60 00:41:36
T E S T E S 620 1596 Hugo Boura UAP M 35 00:41:39
T E S T E S 621 353 Helder Pereira CANAZ M 40 00:41:40
T E S T E S 622 1225 Hugo Almeida NBA SEN 00:41:41
T E S T E S 623 374 Pedro Leal CAO M 55 00:41:44
T E S T E S 624 362 António Castro CAO M 55 00:41:44
T E S T E S 625 473 Nuno Gomes CBA-S M 50 00:41:44
T E S T E S 626 1498 Daniel Marques SRCM SUB-20 00:41:46
T E S T E S 627 177 Pedro Sousa ADRAAA M 35 00:41:49
T E S T E S 628 1095 Heitor Araújo IND-A M 55 00:41:51
T E S T E S 629 1598 Jorge Pires UAP M 50 00:41:51
T E S T E S 630 1307 Marco Duarte PCC M 45 00:41:51
T E S T E S 631 886 Manuel Machado GDA M 60 00:42:00
T E S T E S 632 617 Joaquim Vaz CFB M 45 00:42:00
T E S T E S 633 1535 Fábio Ferreira THA SEN 00:42:00
T E S T E S 634 245 Ricardo Costa ARAC SEN 00:42:02
T E S T E S 635 1162 Rui Lacerda LPSC M 50 00:42:02
T E S T E S 636 1399 Tiago Ribeiro RUNTEJO M 35 00:42:03
T E S T E S 637 881 Miguel Garcia GCB M 65 00:42:04 (X)
T E S T E S 638 664 Carlos Frazão CPA-S M 45 00:42:05
T E S T E S 639 679 Paulo Lourenço CPA-S M 50 00:42:05
T E S T E S 640 714 Renato Soares CPRAB M 40 00:42:05
T E S T E S 641 885 José Proença GDA M 45 00:42:07
T E S T E S 642 200 Joaquim Ferreira AGM M 50 00:42:09
T E S T E S 643 1661 José Martins VRV M 50 00:42:09
T E S T E S 644 970 André Silva GDRJR M 40 00:42:09
T E S T E S 645 614 Gonçalo Ferreira CFB M 50 00:42:10
T E S T E S 646 1552 Luís Rodrigo THA M 60 00:42:11
T E S T E S 647 1053 Pedro Luís GRFB SUB-23 00:42:12
T E S T E S 648 1117 João Neves JOBRA M 50 00:42:13
T E S T E S 649 1337 Joaquim Carvalho RFC M 55 00:42:15
T E S T E S 650 645 Carlos Seguel CLUVE M 45 00:42:15 (X)
T E S T E S 651 716 Simão Pereira CPRAB M 40 00:42:17
T E S T E S 652 30 Gilberto Dias AAM M 60 00:42:18
T E S T E S 653 533 Alberto Rodrigues CCRAM M 60 00:42:19
T E S T E S 654 454 João Água CBA-S M 35 00:42:19
T E S T E S 655 711 Paulo Monteiro CPRAB M 55 00:42:20
T E S T E S 656 1055 Rafael Lourenço GRFB M 45 00:42:22
T E S T E S 657 1272 José Gonçalves NPCAD M 55 00:42:22
T E S T E S 658 152 José Rafael ADAR M 55 00:42:22
T E S T E S 659 1576 André Campos TSU M 35 00:42:25
T E S T E S 660 1147 Carlos Silva LPSC M 50 00:42:27
T E S T E S 661 1546 Jorge Lercas THA M 55 00:42:29
T E S T E S 662 833 Francisco Ferreira GAUB M 55 00:42:29
T E S T E S 663 1177 José Gonçalves MCVC M 50 00:42:30
T E S T E S 664 1135 Pedro Costa LFC-F M 45 00:42:31
T E S T E S 665 477 Paulo Baptista CBA-S M 50 00:42:32
T E S T E S 666 599 Carlos Carvalho CESMC M 45 00:42:32
T E S T E S 667 525 Ivo Fernandes CBSEIXAL M 45 00:42:34
T E S T E S 668 1129 Eduardo Salazar LFC-F SUB-23 00:42:34
T E S T E S 669 199 João Capa AGM M 50 00:42:36
T E S T E S 670 959 Sandro Vilela GDRCU M 45 00:42:37
T E S T E S 671 842 Luís Campos GAUB M 35 00:42:37
T E S T E S 672 1370 Joaquim Amaral RUNTEJO M 45 00:42:39
T E S T E S 673 542 Nuno Martins CCRDA M 45 00:42:41
T E S T E S 674 297 Jorge Carmona BCP M 60 00:42:42
T E S T E S 675 1090 Adão Silva IND-P M 55 00:42:45
T E S T E S 676 604 Carlos Escorcio CFB M 35 00:42:46
T E S T E S 677 1267 Joaquim Silva NPCAD M 50 00:42:47
T E S T E S 678 457 João Silva CBA-S SUB-20 00:42:47
T E S T E S 679 1259 Domingos Silva NPCAD M 40 00:42:50
T E S T E S 680 403 Iuri Santiago CASHM SEN 00:42:53
T E S T E S 681 248 Nelson Pires ARALF SEN 00:42:55
T E S T E S 682 921 Hugo Sertório GDD M 45 00:42:55
T E S T E S 683 1336 João Simões RDEMO M 40 00:42:57
T E S T E S 684 1070 António Poeiras IDV M 60 00:42:58
T E S T E S 685 1004 Avelino Freitas GDSPO M 45 00:42:59
T E S T E S 686 1533 Emidio Teixeira THA M 35 00:43:00
T E S T E S 687 712 Pedro Rodrigues CPRAB M 55 00:43:00
T E S T E S 688 427 Carlos Gonçalves CAVF M 45 00:43:02
T E S T E S 689 541 José Vendeiro CCRDA M 50 00:43:05
T E S T E S 690 33 Orlando Rebelo AAM M 65 00:43:05
T E S T E S 691 1630 Gonçalo Porêlo UDZA M 40 00:43:06
T E S T E S 692 292 Licínio Canhoto BARBARIS M 50 00:43:06
T E S T E S 693 478 Pedro Silva CBA-S M 45 00:43:06
T E S T E S 694 315 Marco Franco CAFZZ M 40 00:43:07
T E S T E S 695 1097 José Dias IND-B M 60 00:43:11
T E S T E S 696 115 Pedro Martins ACRSD M 55 00:43:13
T E S T E S 697 768 Jorge Beliago EAT SEN 00:43:15
T E S T E S 698 1222 Flávio Fernandes NBA M 55 00:43:16
T E S T E S 699 678 Paulo Friezas CPA-S M 35 00:43:16
T E S T E S 700 955 João Reis GDRCU SEN 00:43:17
T E S T E S 701 751 João Varão CUI M 50 00:43:18
T E S T E S 702 1579 Bernardo Prazeres TSU SUB-23 00:43:19
T E S T E S 703 1303 José Trigo PCC SUB-23 00:43:19
T E S T E S 704 74 Emílio Paulino ACP M 60 00:43:19
T E S T E S 705 1597 João Afonso UAP M 65 00:43:20
T E S T E S 706 1586 João Alberto TSU M 35 00:43:20
T E S T E S 707 1659 Guilherme Silva VRV SEN 00:43:22
T E S T E S 708 307 Alex Santos CAF-SCF M 35 00:43:22
T E S T E S 709 705 Filipe Frade CPRAB M 50 00:43:23
T E S T E S 710 702 Carlos Valinho CPRAB M 40 00:43:25
T E S T E S 711 1210 Afonso Sampaio NBA SUB-20 00:43:27
T E S T E S 712 662 Bruno Nico CPA-S M 35 00:43:27
T E S T E S 713 983 Tiago Campos GDRJR SEN 00:43:27
T E S T E S 714 737 Joaquim Lobato CSJSC M 55 00:43:27
T E S T E S 715 728 Vítor Pereira CPTBC M 55 00:43:28
T E S T E S 716 1298 Flávio Mingote PCC M 40 00:43:28
T E S T E S 717 1264 Henrique Jorge NPCAD M 45 00:43:29
T E S T E S 718 492 Américo Rodrigues CBAM M 60 00:43:32
T E S T E S 719 1149 Diamantino Gamito LPSC M 55 00:43:32
T E S T E S 720 1103 Pedro Costa IND-P M 35 00:43:33
T E S T E S 721 260 Jorge Alves ARC-EAC M 55 00:43:38
T E S T E S 722 263 Mário Teixeira ARC-EAC M 45 00:43:39
T E S T E S 723 1194 João Santos NAZA M 60 00:43:42
T E S T E S 724 459 Joaquim Moura CBA-S M 65 00:43:43
T E S T E S 725 736 Hugo Santos CSJSC M 40 00:43:45
T E S T E S 726 306 Daniel Lourenço CAB-L M 45 00:43:46
T E S T E S 727 305 Rui Merujo CAADC M 60 00:43:47
T E S T E S 728 1550 Juvenal Silva THA M 50 00:43:48
T E S T E S 729 1678 Augusto Carriço AUR-DO M 55 00:43:49
T E S T E S 730 1254 António Nascimento NPCAD M 60 00:43:51
T E S T E S 731 690 Nuno Carmo CPPEA M 45 00:43:51
T E S T E S 732 1677 Luciano Fonte GMIRO M 45 00:43:53
T E S T E S 733 1683 Harun Rashid JOMA M 35 00:43:55
T E S T E S 734 843 Márcio Cruz GAUB M 35 00:43:56
T E S T E S 735 1551 Lucas Gabriel THA SUB-23 00:43:57
T E S T E S 736 978 Nuno Santos GDRJR M 45 00:43:58
T E S T E S 737 48 Ludgero Moreira ACA M 40 00:44:00
T E S T E S 738 830 Dany Grilo GAUB M 35 00:44:00
T E S T E S 739 164 Isidro Simões ADPALM M 45 00:44:00
T E S T E S 740 182 Manuel Ferreira ADRM M 65 00:44:05
T E S T E S 741 1216 Cláudio Ferreira NBA SUB-23 00:44:05
T E S T E S 742 1275 Manuel Carriço NPCAD M 60 00:44:07
T E S T E S 743 1662 Manuel Campos VRV M 55 00:44:09
T E S T E S 744 370 José Pinto CAO M 50 00:44:09
T E S T E S 745 1094 Gustavo Oliveira IND-L M 45 00:44:10
T E S T E S 746 1675 Nelson Aguiar D M 45 00:44:10
T E S T E S 747 670 Joaquim Santos CPA-S M 50 00:44:10
T E S T E S 748 1500 Hugo Henriques SRCM M 45 00:44:11
T E S T E S 749 1174 Jacinto Correia MCVC M 55 00:44:11
T E S T E S 750 635 Domingos Pinto CFOD M 60 00:44:12
T E S T E S 751 735 Artur Valente CSJSC M 50 00:44:13
T E S T E S 752 52 Daniel Silva ACB-L M 40 00:44:14
T E S T E S 753 445 Cláudio Tomás CBA-S M 40 00:44:14
T E S T E S 754 181 José Alves ADRM M 55 00:44:18
T E S T E S 755 1249 Licínio Matos NDCO M 40 00:44:20
T E S T E S 756 589 Vítor Lopes CDSSC SEN 00:44:20
T E S T E S 757 1196 José Brito NAZA M 60 00:44:21
T E S T E S 758 681 Samuel Duarte CPA-S SEN 00:44:22
T E S T E S 759 1100 Maximiano Santos IND-LX M 55 00:44:23
T E S T E S 760 1534 Ernesto Parente THA M 55 00:44:24
T E S T E S 761 222 Fernando Chamusca ANE M 70 00:44:24
T E S T E S 762 235 Rui Jorge ANE M 50 00:44:26
T E S T E S 763 932 Hugo Salvadinho GDIB M 45 00:44:26
T E S T E S 764 976 Jorge Marinho GDRJR M 55 00:44:26
T E S T E S 765 1073 João Domingos IDV M 50 00:44:27
T E S T E S 766 456 João Jacinto CBA-S M 55 00:44:27
T E S T E S 767 308 Luís Afonso CAF-SCF M 35 00:44:31
T E S T E S 768 709 Jucelino Monteiro CPRAB M 55 00:44:31
T E S T E S 769 1295 António Santos PCC M 55 00:44:31
T E S T E S 770 1457 Adérito Alves SCS M 70 00:44:34
T E S T E S 771 634 Diogo Alvim CFOD M 50 00:44:35
T E S T E S 772 168 Joaquim Silva ADPALM M 45 00:44:38
T E S T E S 773 1664 Rui Pires VRV M 45 00:44:40
T E S T E S 774 975 Joaquim Pinto GDRJR M 45 00:44:40
T E S T E S 775 441 Carlos Esteves CBA-S SEN 00:44:41
T E S T E S 776 1371 Joaquim Gomes RUNTEJO SEN 00:44:42
T E S T E S 777 851 Rodrigo Feteira GAUB SUB-23 00:44:43
T E S T E S 778 73 António Nova ACP M 55 00:44:48
T E S T E S 779 167 Joaquim Saldanha ADPALM M 50 00:44:49
T E S T E S 780 1585 Hugo Matos TSU M 40 00:44:49
T E S T E S 781 46 Hélder Mendes ACA M 40 00:44:50
T E S T E S 782 1153 José Ferreira LPSC M 55 00:44:53
T E S T E S 783 1160 Phillip Teixeira LPSC M 35 00:44:54
T E S T E S 784 151 Vítor Lopes ACV M 55 00:44:55
T E S T E S 785 1687 José Delfino CAVF M 60 00:44:55
T E S T E S 786 1191 Francisco Silveira NAZA M 55 00:44:56
T E S T E S 787 710 Nuno Ferreira CPRAB M 45 00:44:58
T E S T E S 788 1205 Pedro Mendonça NAZA M 45 00:44:59
T E S T E S 789 723 Paulo Faria CPTBC M 55 00:44:59
T E S T E S 790 1640 Nuno Santos VFC M 50 00:45:00
T E S T E S 791 467 Manuel António CBA-S M 50 00:45:00
T E S T E S 792 432 José Pajinha CAVF M 60 00:45:01
T E S T E S 793 971 Armando Moreira GDRJR M 50 00:45:01
T E S T E S 794 1255 António Pereira NPCAD M 65 00:45:02
T E S T E S 795 1603 Nuno Mendes UAP M 50 00:45:03
T E S T E S 796 856 Luís Jesus GCAD M 45 00:45:06
T E S T E S 797 1258 Domingos Presas NPCAD M 55 00:45:06
T E S T E S 798 839 Leonardo Bento GAUB SUB-23 00:45:08
T E S T E S 799 668 João Machado CPA-S M 60 00:45:11
T E S T E S 800 26 Mário Carapinheiro AAC M 55 00:45:12
T E S T E S 801 748 Osório Pinto CSRDCS M 60 00:45:15
T E S T E S 802 84 António Pereira ACRM M 55 00:45:15
T E S T E S 803 90 Filipe Dias ACRM M 40 00:45:22
T E S T E S 804 125 Artur Barbosa ACRVC M 40 00:45:22
T E S T E S 805 1631 Jorge Formiga UDZA M 50 00:45:22
T E S T E S 806 234 Pedro Silva ANE M 35 00:45:26
T E S T E S 807 1365 Evelino Magalhães RUNTEJO M 45 00:45:27
T E S T E S 808 1305 Luís Correia PCC M 45 00:45:32
T E S T E S 809 1280 Pedro Gomes NPCAD SEN 00:45:32
T E S T E S 810 700 António Ferreira CPRAB M 65 00:45:39
T E S T E S 811 228 José Pires ANE M 65 00:45:39
T E S T E S 812 957 Luís Rosa GDRCU SEN 00:45:41
T E S T E S 813 1244 Rúben Ferreira NBA SUB-20 00:45:43
T E S T E S 814 393 Luís Bidarra CAS M 50 00:45:44
T E S T E S 815 1120 José Ferreira JOBRA M 50 00:45:44
T E S T E S 816 853 Virgílio Alberto GAUB M 55 00:45:46
T E S T E S 817 434 Rui Mendes CAVF M 50 00:45:46
T E S T E S 818 846 Nuno Pereira GAUB SEN 00:45:48
T E S T E S 819 1549 José Fonseca THA M 55 00:45:49
T E S T E S 820 745 Hugo Neto CSRDCS M 40 00:45:50
T E S T E S 821 18 Paulo Nascimento AABV M 50 00:45:50
T E S T E S 822 784 José Ramalho ELCT M 55 00:45:52
T E S T E S 823 666 Francisco Henriques CPA-S SEN 00:45:53
T E S T E S 824 212 Luís Carvalheiro AMSGC M 50 00:45:54
T E S T E S 825 24 José Simões AAC M 50 00:45:54
T E S T E S 826 1629 David Gonçalves UDZA M 40 00:45:57
T E S T E S 827 1273 José Morais NPCAD M 55 00:45:57
T E S T E S 828 503 José Inocêncio CBAM M 70 00:45:58
T E S T E S 829 757 Samuel Bernardo CUI SEN 00:46:00
T E S T E S 830 1431 José Pereira SCE M 55 00:46:00
T E S T E S 831 1543 João Roque THA M 55 00:46:01
T E S T E S 832 1376 José Marcos RUNTEJO SEN 00:46:01 (X)
T E S T E S 833 272 Narciso Oliveira ATC M 65 00:46:02
T E S T E S 834 276 Joaquim Godinho ATLB M 70 00:46:03
T E S T E S 835 99 Ricardo Suzano ACRM M 35 00:46:06
T E S T E S 836 442 Carlos Isidro CBA-S M 50 00:46:07
T E S T E S 837 1587 José Andrade TSU M 40 00:46:10
T E S T E S 838 1284 Rogério Sarmento NPCAD M 60 00:46:15
T E S T E S 839 841 Lucas Vaz GAUB SUB-20 00:46:16
T E S T E S 840 314 Jorge Rosa CAFZZ M 45 00:46:21
T E S T E S 841 644 António Martinho CLUVE M 55 00:46:30
T E S T E S 842 430 Jorge Marçal CAVF M 55 00:46:31
T E S T E S 843 1262 Fernando Rocha NPCAD M 55 00:46:32
T E S T E S 844 1260 Eduardo Pinto NPCAD M 60 00:46:35
T E S T E S 845 1577 António Martins TSU M 65 00:46:36
T E S T E S 846 75 Miguel Navega ACP SEN 00:46:37
T E S T E S 847 1268 Jóice Jesus NPCAD M 45 00:46:37
T E S T E S 848 494 Carlos Costa CBAM M 55 00:46:38
T E S T E S 849 607 Cristiano Marques CFB M 50 00:46:39
T E S T E S 850 1554 Manuel Martins THA M 70 00:46:40
T E S T E S 851 718 Amândio Silva CPTBC M 60 00:46:46
T E S T E S 852 994 Alberto Pascoal GDSD M 55 00:46:53
T E S T E S 853 632 Anselmo Moreira CFOD M 65 00:46:59
T E S T E S 854 88 Daniel Rodrigues ACRM M 40 00:46:59
T E S T E S 855 98 Ricardo Garcia ACRM SEN 00:47:00
T E S T E S 856 782 João Jorge ELCT M 40 00:47:00
T E S T E S 857 1404 João Mendonça SCA M 35 00:47:10
T E S T E S 858 91 Hugo Martins ACRM M 45 00:47:12
T E S T E S 859 1505 Paulo Costa SSCMO M 40 00:47:15
T E S T E S 860 1582 Cláudio Mariano TSU SEN 00:47:17
T E S T E S 861 214 Alberto Covas ANE M 60 00:47:18
T E S T E S 862 501 Jorge Santos CBAM M 70 00:47:20
T E S T E S 863 1098 Luís Dias IND-C M 60 00:47:20
T E S T E S 864 1279 Paulo Sérgio NPCAD M 50 00:47:23
T E S T E S 865 511 Vítor Silva CBAM M 55 00:47:24
T E S T E S 866 625 Rui Monteiro CFB M 50 00:47:25
T E S T E S 867 1115 Eusébio Lopes JOBRA M 55 00:47:27
T E S T E S 868 58 Nélio Vieira ACB-L SEN 00:47:30
T E S T E S 869 1391 Pedro Vieira RUNTEJO SUB-23 00:47:32
T E S T E S 870 1015 Valdemar Alves GDSPO M 60 00:47:38
T E S T E S 871 746 Leandro Ramos CSRDCS M 45 00:47:44
T E S T E S 872 888 Paulo Gonçalves GDA M 50 00:47:51
T E S T E S 873 404 Kevin Cruz CASHM M 40 00:47:52
T E S T E S 874 1116 Francisco Soares JOBRA M 60 00:47:53
T E S T E S 875 726 Sérgio Mendes CPTBC M 45 00:47:54
T E S T E S 876 777 Daniel Sampaio ELCT M 45 00:47:54
T E S T E S 877 831 Duarte Neves GAUB SUB-23 00:47:55
T E S T E S 878 246 Rui Neves ARAC M 45 00:47:57
T E S T E S 879 460 Joel Martins CBA-S M 40 00:47:59
T E S T E S 880 461 Johnn Taygra CBA-S SEN 00:48:00 (X)
T E S T E S 881 287 António Valente BARBARIS M 40 00:48:10
T E S T E S 882 1575 Vítor Pereira THA M 45 00:48:18
T E S T E S 883 1049 Luís Paulo GRFB M 65 00:48:24
T E S T E S 884 937 Bruno Oliveira GDMATA M 45 00:48:27
T E S T E S 885 183 Nuno Vitorino ADRM M 35 00:48:30
T E S T E S 886 1476 Tiago Sousa SCS SEN 00:48:34
T E S T E S 887 965 Diogo Pereirinha GDRG SEN 00:48:36
T E S T E S 888 899 António Santos GDCG M 55 00:48:36
T E S T E S 889 1548 José Aleixo THA M 70 00:48:43
T E S T E S 890 510 Vítor Santos CBAM M 55 00:48:47
T E S T E S 891 538 Manuel Domingues CCRAM M 70 00:48:50
T E S T E S 892 968 Mauro Nascimento GDRG M 55 00:48:53
T E S T E S 893 451 Gonçalo Lopes CBA-S M 40 00:48:58
T E S T E S 894 455 João Jacinto CBA-S M 65 00:48:59
T E S T E S 895 342 Rui Lopes CAMC M 45 00:49:03
T E S T E S 896 1347 Porfírio Saraiva RUNRIVER M 65 00:49:07
T E S T E S 897 280 Éric Salvado BA M 50 00:49:13
T E S T E S 898 1276 Marco Almeida NPCAD M 50 00:49:14
T E S T E S 899 41 Aurélio Costa ACA M 55 00:49:20
T E S T E S 900 53 Evangelino Cardeira ACB-L M 65 00:49:22
T E S T E S 901 938 Diogo Fernandes GDMATA SEN 00:49:23
T E S T E S 902 651 Narciso Arromba CLUVE M 70 00:49:29
T E S T E S 903 277 Joaquim Martins ATLB M 55 00:49:31
T E S T E S 904 889 Pedro Marques GDA M 45 00:49:37
T E S T E S 905 1313 Romeu Afonso PCC M 40 00:49:50
T E S T E S 906 406 Luís Santiago CASHM M 50 00:49:57
T E S T E S 907 1339 António Rocha RUNRIVER M 45 00:49:59
T E S T E S 908 749 Francisco Farropas CUI M 75 00:49:59
T E S T E S 909 458 João Rosado CBA-S M 60 00:50:11
T E S T E S 910 605 Carlos Fortunato CFB M 60 00:50:11
T E S T E S 911 1527 António Serafim THA M 70 00:50:14
T E S T E S 912 636 Joaquim Pereira CFOD M 55 00:50:17
T E S T E S 913 1265 Isaque Pinto NPCAD M 55 00:50:24
T E S T E S 914 408 Ramiro Marques CASHM M 55 00:50:26
T E S T E S 915 1201 Paulino Pacheco NAZA M 65 00:50:46
T E S T E S 916 78 Marco Pedro ACRLINHA M 45 00:50:53
T E S T E S 917 489 Alberto Capela CBAM M 65 00:50:58
T E S T E S 918 531 José Borges CCDS M 60 00:50:59
T E S T E S 919 1501 Jozé Ribeiro SRCM M 60 00:51:02
T E S T E S 920 1170 André Correia MCVC SEN 00:51:09
T E S T E S 921 1581 Bruno Morais TSU M 40 00:51:14
T E S T E S 922 449 Filipe Cruz CBA-S M 40 00:51:16
T E S T E S 923 516 Nuno Duarte CBCB M 45 00:51:27
T E S T E S 924 997 Fernando Guerreiro GDSD M 75 00:51:42
T E S T E S 925 890 Valter Jacinto GDA M 70 00:51:50
T E S T E S 926 165 Jaime Silva ADPALM M 70 00:52:12
T E S T E S 927 491 Alexandre Reis CBAM M 60 00:52:16
T E S T E S 928 1381 Manuel Martins RUNTEJO M 75 00:52:24
T E S T E S 929 481 Rui Salgueiro CBA-S M 45 00:52:25
T E S T E S 930 917 Armando Lacerda GDD M 65 00:52:25
T E S T E S 931 436 Vítor Amado CAVF M 70 00:52:26
T E S T E S 932 947 Paulo Fernandes GDMATA M 50 00:52:28
T E S T E S 933 1271 Jorge Silva NPCAD M 45 00:52:28
T E S T E S 934 945 Luís Queiroz GDMATA M 50 00:52:30
T E S T E S 935 61 Carlos Silva ACDRSQ M 45 00:52:31
T E S T E S 936 63 Gonçalo Durão ACDRSQ M 50 00:52:32
T E S T E S 937 708 José Oliveira CPRAB M 65 00:52:42
T E S T E S 938 901 David Fernandes GDCG M 65 00:52:45
T E S T E S 939 472 Nuno Gil CBA-S M 45 00:52:54
T E S T E S 940 1008 Jorge Silva GDSPO M 50 00:52:56
T E S T E S 941 309 Paulo Carvalho CAF-SCF M 50 00:52:56
T E S T E S 942 363 Arlindo Silva CAO M 65 00:52:58
T E S T E S 943 1563 Paulo Saldanha THA M 55 00:53:05
T E S T E S 944 1261 Emanuel Madureira NPCAD M 60 00:53:06
T E S T E S 945 443 Carlos Pinto CBA-S M 55 00:53:11
T E S T E S 946 211 Lino Carraco AMSGC M 55 00:53:17
T E S T E S 947 1175 Joaquim Almeida MCVC M 65 00:53:17
T E S T E S 948 1096 Hélder Ferreira IND-P M 45 00:53:23
T E S T E S 949 1250 Adão Dias NPCAD M 70 00:53:25
T E S T E S 950 982 Sérgio Crista GDRJR M 45 00:53:27
T E S T E S 951 470 Miguel Dinis CBA-S M 45 00:53:31
T E S T E S 952 402 Ildefonso Matin CASHM M 45 00:53:33
T E S T E S 953 1341 David Teixeira RUNRIVER SEN 00:53:38
T E S T E S 954 653 António Santos CLX M 70 00:53:39
T E S T E S 955 677 Paulo Constantino CPA-S M 55 00:53:59
T E S T E S 956 141 Eugénio Mendes ACV M 60 00:54:02
T E S T E S 957 883 Carlos Ortet GDA M 50 00:54:06
T E S T E S 958 103 Alexandrino Costa ACRSD M 60 00:54:07
T E S T E S 959 469 Miguel Capitulino CBA-S M 45 00:54:12
T E S T E S 960 1081 Rui Andrade IDV M 50 00:54:18
T E S T E S 961 450 Filipe Pires CBA-S M 45 00:54:36
T E S T E S 962 1511 Nuno Soares SSTSJM M 40 00:54:47
T E S T E S 963 1155 Luís José LPSC M 70 00:54:56
T E S T E S 964 96 Moisés Ventura ACRM M 45 00:55:00
T E S T E S 965 1274 José Sousa NPCAD M 60 00:55:04
T E S T E S 966 1517 Alberto Graça THA M 65 00:55:10
T E S T E S 967 1680 Rui Moura AUR-DO M 40 00:55:23
T E S T E S 968 1150 Joaquim Santos LPSC M 55 00:55:30
T E S T E S 969 502 José Alves CBAM M 70 00:55:55
T E S T E S 970 1263 Gabriel Santos NPCAD M 55 00:55:57
T E S T E S 971 1146 Carlos Barrento LPSC M 55 00:56:04
T E S T E S 972 1151 Fernando Coelho LPSC M 55 00:56:06
T E S T E S 973 603 Bernardino Pereira CFB M 85 00:56:20
T E S T E S 974 85 Bruno Relvas ACRM M 35 00:56:24
T E S T E S 975 488 Agostinho Cristino CBAM M 75 00:57:01
T E S T E S 976 399 Artur Salvador CASHM M 50 00:57:14
T E S T E S 977 1007 Daniel Silva GDSPO SUB-20 00:57:25
T E S T E S 978 144 Leandro Santos ACV M 65 00:57:38
T E S T E S 979 354 José Rato CANAZ M 65 00:57:52
T E S T E S 980 1145 Bento Quaresma LPSC M 50 00:58:25
T E S T E S 981 495 Carlos Silva CBAM M 55 00:59:04
T E S T E S 982 1173 Isaías Peralta MCVC M 75 00:59:09
T E S T E S 983 299 Leonel Brandão BCP M 55 00:59:34
T E S T E S 984 1507 Josué Fernandes SSTSJM M 75 00:59:58
T E S T E S 985 500 Joaquim Cruz CBAM M 65 01:00:22
T E S T E S 986 136 Alfredo Santos ACV M 65 01:01:06
T E S T E S 987 1555 Manuel Mota THA M 60 01:02:04
T E S T E S 988 505 Marcos Leonardo CBAM M 70 01:03:28
T E S T E S 989 487 Adalberto Grilo CBAM M 60 01:04:51
T E S T E S 990 633 Auspício Fernandes CFOD M 80 01:04:53
T E S T E S 991 1632 Rui Estanqueiro UDZA M 45 01:05:09
T E S T E S 992 188 Fernando Santos AFIS M 80 01:05:16
T E S T E S 993 1297 Fernando Velez PCC M 50 01:05:49
T E S T E S 994 62 Daniel Antunes ACDRSQ M 50 01:06:08
T E S T E S 995 65 Pedro Fernandes ACDRSQ M 45 01:06:09
T E S T E S 996 1508 Marco Oliveira SSTSJM M 40 01:07:15
T E S T E S 997 1600 José Piçarra UAP M 65 01:08:43
T E S T E S 998 431 José Lindo CAVF M 75 01:10:58
T E S T E S 999 506 Mário Lameirão CBAM M 75 01:10:58
T E S T E S 1000 641 Joaquim Ventura CLAC M 75 01:16:54